NK Sevens Junioren 2016
   
 
Poule A
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
10:00
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
14
10:14
The Dukes
5
 
Poule C
Veld 2 Albert Roling
10:00
Castricumse RugbyClub
66
10:14
Rugby Club Hilversum 1
0
 
Poule B
Veld 1 John McCabe
10:20
RC Eemland 1
26
10:34
EZRC Oemoemenoe
7
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Jonathan Clark
10:20
The Bassets / BSN 1
7
10:34
RC Rotterdam
31
 
Poule A
Veld 1 Michael Assman
10:40
LRC DIOK
21
10:54
RC 't Gooi
0
 
Poule C
Veld 2 Liam Wright
10:40
Amstelveense RC
10
10:54
Twente 1
5
 
Poule B
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
11:00
RC The Hookers
50
11:14
Rugbyclub Tovaal
7
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Albert Roling
11:00
RFC Haarlem 1
14
11:14
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
21
 
Poule A
Veld 1 John McCabe
11:20
RC 't Gooi
5
11:34
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
26
 
Poule C
Veld 2 Jonathan Clark
11:20
Twente 1
0
11:34
Castricumse RugbyClub
36
 
Poule B
Veld 1 Liam Wright
11:40
Rugbyclub Tovaal
26
11:54
RC Eemland 1
19
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Michael Assman
11:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
24
11:54
The Bassets / BSN 1
21
 
Poule A
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
12:00
The Dukes
12
12:14
LRC DIOK
14
 
Poule C
Veld 2 Albert Roling
12:00
Rugby Club Hilversum 1
7
12:14
Amstelveense RC
38
 
Poule B
Veld 1 John McCabe
12:20
EZRC Oemoemenoe
12
12:34
RC The Hookers
33
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Jonathan Clark
12:20
RC Rotterdam
12
12:34
RFC Haarlem 1
10
 
Poule A
Veld 1 Michael Assman
12:40
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
21
12:54
LRC DIOK
10
 
Poule C
Veld 2 Liam Wright
12:40
Castricumse RugbyClub
26
12:54
Amstelveense RC
14
 
Poule B
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
13:00
RC Eemland 1
33
13:14
RC The Hookers
33
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Albert Roling
13:00
The Bassets / BSN 1
5
13:14
RFC Haarlem 1
45
 
Poule A
Veld 1 Jonathan Clark
13:20
RC 't Gooi
12
13:34
The Dukes
33
 
Poule C
Veld 2 John McCabe
13:20
Twente 1
49
13:34
Rugby Club Hilversum 1
7
 
Poule B
Veld 1 Liam Wright
13:40
Rugbyclub Tovaal
10
13:54
EZRC Oemoemenoe
31
 
Poule D
Veld 2 Michael Assman
13:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
26
13:54
RC Rotterdam
21
 
Kwartfinale C&P (2)
Veld 2 Alan Whittingham
14:00
Castricumse RugbyClub
33
14:14
LRC DIOK
0
 
Kwartfinale C&P (1)
Veld 1 Albert Roling
14:00
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
19
14:14
Amstelveense RC
14
 
Kwartfinale C&P (4)
Veld 2 John McCabe
14:20
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
31
14:34
RC Eemland 1
21
 
Kwartfinale C&P (3)
Veld 1 Jonathan Clark
14:20
RC The Hookers
14
14:34
RC Rotterdam
26
 
Kwartfinale B&S (2)
Veld 2 Liam Wright
14:40
Twente 1
19
14:54
RC 't Gooi
12
 
Kwartfinale B&S (1)
Veld 1 Michael Assman
14:40
The Dukes
58
14:54
Rugby Club Hilversum 1
0
 
Kwartfinale B&S (4)
Veld 2 John McCabe
15:00
RFC Haarlem 1
61
15:14
Rugbyclub Tovaal
0
 
Kwartfinale B&S (3)
Veld 1 Albert Roling
15:00
EZRC Oemoemenoe
10
15:14
The Bassets / BSN 1
33
 
Halve finale C&P (2)
Veld 2 Michael Assman
15:20
Castricumse RugbyClub
56
15:34
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
0
 
Halve finale C&P (1)
Veld 1 Liam Wright
15:20
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
12
15:34
RC Rotterdam
26
 
Halve finale B&S (2)
Veld 2 Alan Whittingham
15:40
Twente 1
12
15:54
RFC Haarlem 1
24
 
Halve finale B&S (1)
Veld 1 Jonathan Clark
15:40
The Dukes
31
15:54
The Bassets / BSN 1
28
 
Finale Plate
Veld 1 Albert Roling
16:00
Rugby Club Hilversum 2
35
16:14
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
21
 
Finale Shield
Veld 2 John McCabe
16:20
The Bassets / BSN 1
12
16:34
Twente 1
22
 
Finale Bowl
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
16:20
The Dukes
36
16:34
RFC Haarlem 1
7
 
Finale Cup
Veld 1 Liam Wright
16:40
RC Rotterdam
0
17:00
Castricumse RugbyClub
59
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.