NK Sevens NRCA 2016
   
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 2 Michael Assman
10:00
DSR-C
35
10:14
Rams RFC
8
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 4 Rene van der Pol
10:00
ASRV Ascrum
39
10:14
ERC '69
0
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 1 Nathan Raynor
10:00
Amstelveen RC
29
10:14
Zaandijk Rugby
0
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 3 Liam Wright
10:00
RC Waterland
15
10:14
RC Wageningen
0
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 5 Darron Wadey
10:20
't Gooi / Hilversum
33
10:34
The Dukes
26
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 6 Albert Kool
10:20
RC Eemland
22
10:34
RC The Bassets
0
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3
10:20
RC Eemland By!
0
10:34
Oysters
30
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 4
10:20
RC The Bassets
0
10:34
RC 't Gooi
7
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 2
10:20
USRS
30
10:34
Pink Panthers
0
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
10:20
Haagsche RC
50
10:34
ARC The Pigs
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 5
10:40
RFC Haarlem
30
10:54
URC
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 6 Don Clarke
10:40
Haagsche RC
29
10:54
ARC
0
 
Poule C - Heren
Veld 2 Erwin Huiskamp
10:40
LRC DIOK
57
10:54
Big Bull's
0
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3 Harry van Oostrom
10:40
Castricum
52
10:54
RC Zwolle
0
 
Poule G - Heren
Veld 4 Jeroen Jacobi
10:40
RC Hilversum
63
10:54
RC Dwingeloo
0
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 1 Gerold Knight
10:40
RC 't Gooi
24
10:54
AAC
12
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 5 Mireya Dijkstra
11:00
't Gooi / Hilversum
14
11:14
RC Tovaal / Bekaro
24
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 6 Albert Roling
11:00
The Dukes
0
11:14
RC Eemland
24
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 1 Willem Schrijver
11:00
Amstelveen RC
29
11:14
Rams RFC
5
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 3 Jonathan Clark
11:00
RC Waterland
38
11:14
ERC '69
0
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 2 Damian Ashdown
11:00
DSR-C
38
11:14
Zaandijk Rugby
7
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 4 Eric Luteijn
11:00
ASRV Ascrum
19
11:14
RC Wageningen
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 5
11:20
RFC Haarlem
0
11:34
RC Waterland
30
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 6
11:20
URC
0
11:34
Haagsche RC
30
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 2
11:20
USRS
33
11:34
ARC The Pigs
0
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 1
11:20
Haagsche RC
30
11:34
Pink Panthers
0
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3
11:20
Castricum
30
11:34
RC Eemland By!
0
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 4
11:20
Alkmaar RC
10
11:34
RC The Bassets
26
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 5
11:40
RC The Bassets
7
11:54
RC Tovaal / Bekaro
36
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 6
11:40
't Gooi / Hilversum
0
11:54
RC Eemland
19
 
Poule G - Heren
Veld 4
11:40
RSRC
55
11:54
RC Dwingeloo
5
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 1
11:40
Alkmaar RC
19
11:54
AAC
19
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3
11:40
Oysters
42
11:54
RC Zwolle
7
 
Poule C - Heren
Veld 2
11:40
Bredase RC
42
11:54
Big Bull's
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 6
12:00
RFC Haarlem
0
12:14
Haagsche RC
30
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 5
12:00
ARC
33
12:14
RC Waterland
5
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 2
12:00
Zaandijk Rugby
40
12:14
Rams RFC
5
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 4
12:00
RC Wageningen
31
12:14
ERC '69
7
 
Poule A - Heren
Veld 1
12:00
Amstelveen RC
7
12:14
DSR-C
38
 
Poule D - Heren
Veld 3
12:00
RC Waterland
14
12:14
ASRV Ascrum
21
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 5
12:20
The Dukes
21
12:34
RC The Bassets
29
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 6
12:20
RC Eemland
22
12:34
RC Tovaal / Bekaro
14
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 4
12:20
RC The Bassets
26
12:34
AAC
5
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 1
12:20
Haagsche RC
22
12:34
USRS
7
 
Poule E - Heren
Veld 2
12:20
ARC The Pigs
30
12:34
Pink Panthers
0
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3
12:20
RC Eemland By!
0
12:34
RC Zwolle
30
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 6
12:40
Haagsche RC
61
12:54
RC Waterland
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 5
12:40
URC
0
12:54
ARC
30
 
Poule B - Heren
Veld 1
12:40
RC 't Gooi
17
12:54
Alkmaar RC
7
 
Poule C - Heren
Veld 2
12:40
LRC DIOK
38
12:54
Bredase RC
7
 
Poule G - Heren
Veld 4
12:40
RC Hilversum
12
12:54
RSRC
0
 
Poule F - Heren
Veld 3
12:40
Castricum
12
12:54
Oysters
21
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 5
13:00
't Gooi / Hilversum
10
13:14
RC The Bassets
21
 
Poule A - Colts
Veld 6
13:00
The Dukes
12
13:14
RC Tovaal / Bekaro
17
 
SSF1 - Heren
Veld 1
13:00
Rams RFC
22
13:14
ERC '69
5
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 5
13:20
RFC Haarlem
0
13:34
ARC
0
 
Poule B - Colts
Veld 6
13:20
URC
0
13:34
RC Waterland
30
 
BQF4 - Heren
Veld 4
13:20
RC Zwolle
33
13:34
RC Dwingeloo
0
 
BQF2 - Heren
Veld 2
13:20
Alkmaar RC
25
13:34
Big Bull's
0
 
BQF1 - Heren
Veld 1
13:20
Zaandijk Rugby
26
13:34
RC Wageningen
7
 
PQF4 - Heren
Veld 4 Damian Ashdown
13:40
Castricum
19
13:54
RSRC
0
 
PQF2 - Heren
Veld 2 Rene van der Pol
13:40
RC The Bassets
28
13:54
Bredase RC
7
 
PQF1 - Heren
Veld 1 Joop Zanvliet
13:40
Amstelveen RC
10
13:54
RC Waterland
19
 
CQF4 - Heren
Veld 4 Darron Wadey
14:00
RC Hilversum
14
14:14
Oysters
7
 
CQF2 - Heren
Veld 2 Liam Wright
14:00
RC 't Gooi
12
14:14
LRC DIOK
21
 
CQF1 - Heren
Veld 1 Michael Assman
14:00
DSR-C
0
14:14
ASRV Ascrum
19
 
Finale Shield - Heren
Veld 1 Sjoerd Wartena
14:20
Rams RFC
0
14:34
AAC
40
 
Semi finale 1 - Colts
Veld 5 Nathan Raynor
14:40
RC Tovaal / Bekaro
7
14:54
Haagsche RC
20
 
Semi finale 2 - Colts
Veld 6 Mireya Dijkstra
14:40
RC Waterland
0
14:54
RC Eemland
19
 
BSF2 - Heren
Veld 2 Albert Kool
14:40
Alkmaar RC
45
14:54
ARC The Pigs
0
 
BSF1 - Heren
Veld 1 Albert Roling
14:40
Zaandijk Rugby
24
14:54
RC Zwolle
12
 
PSF2 - Heren
Veld 2 Joop Zanvliet
15:00
RC The Bassets
12
15:14
USRS
10
 
PSF1 - Heren
Veld 5 Jeroen Jacobi
15:00
RC Waterland
17
15:14
Castricum
12
 
CSF2 - Heren
Veld 2 Gerold Knight
15:20
LRC DIOK
12
15:34
Haagsche RC
14
 
CSF1 - Heren
Veld 1 Alan Whittingham
15:20
ASRV Ascrum
0
15:34
RC Hilversum
33
 
Finale Cup - Colts
Veld 1 Stephan Glaser
15:40
Haagsche RC
14
16:00
RC Eemland
7
 
Finale Bowl - Heren
Veld 1 Damian Ashdown
16:00
Zaandijk Rugby
19
16:14
Alkmaar RC
26
 
Finale Plate - Heren
Veld 1 Liam Wright
16:20
RC Waterland
5
16:34
RC The Bassets
28
 
Finale Cup - Heren
Veld 1 Michael Assman
16:40
RC Hilversum
26
17:00
Haagsche RC
7
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.