Tenstar Jeugdtornooi 11/11/2019 ((U8-U9-U10-U11)
   
 
Group A - U8
terrein B4 MOREELS Miel
08:30
KFC Vrasene
6
08:45
FC Latem
0
 
Group B - U8
terrein B2 DECOCK Marc
08:30
Sv Wondelgem A
4
08:45
KVV WS SOMBEKE
1
 
Group A - U8
terrein B3 VAN HUFFEL Dominique
08:30
KFC Heusden
5
08:45
SV Wondelgem B
0
 
Group B - U8
terrein B1 Dhondt Ulrich
08:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
0
08:45
KVVE Massemen
2
 
Group A - U11
terrein A2 JANSSENS David
08:45
SV Wondelgem
0
09:05
ESA Bottelare
2
 
Group A - U11
terrein A1 ROMBAUT Robbie
08:45
FC Tenstar Melle
3
09:05
KFC HO Kalken
3
 
Group C - U8
terrein B4 VAN HUFFEL Dominique
08:55
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
1
09:10
VSV Gent
2
 
Group D - U8
terrein B2 DECOCK Marc
08:55
KWIK Eine
8
09:10
VC Zwijnaarde
1
 
Group C - U8
terrein B3 MOREELS Miel
08:55
FC Poesele
5
09:10
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
 
Group D - U8
terrein B1 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
08:55
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
3
09:10
FC Destelbergen
6
 
Group B - U11
terrein A1 MOREELS Guus
09:15
KFC Heusden
0
09:35
KV Cercle Melle
0
 
Group B - U11
terrein A2 JANSSENS David
09:15
KVV Laarne-Kalken
0
09:35
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
2
 
Group A - U8
terrein B4 DECOCK Marc
09:20
KFC Heusden
0
09:35
KFC Vrasene
9
 
Group B - U8
terrein B2 MOREELS Miel
09:20
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
0
09:35
Sv Wondelgem A
3
 
Group A - U8
terrein B3 Dhondt Ulrich
09:20
SV Wondelgem B
0
09:35
FC Latem
4
 
Group B - U8
terrein B1 VAN HUFFEL Dominique
09:20
KVVE Massemen
1
09:35
KVV WS SOMBEKE
5
 
Group A - U11
terrein A1 MOREELS Guus
09:45
FC Tenstar Melle
1
10:05
SV Wondelgem
1
 
Group A - U11
terrein A2 ARENDS Jan
09:45
KFC HO Kalken
0
10:05
ESA Bottelare
1
 
Group C - U8
terrein B1 MOREELS Miel
09:45
FC Poesele
0
10:00
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
3
 
Group D - U8
terrein B3 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
09:45
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
0
10:00
KWIK Eine
7
 
Group C - U8
terrein B2 ROMBAUT Robbie
09:45
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
10:00
VSV Gent
4
 
Group D - U8
terrein B4 VAN HUFFEL Dominique
09:45
FC Destelbergen
6
10:00
VC Zwijnaarde
2
 
Group A - U8
terrein B1 MOREELS Miel
10:10
KFC Vrasene
10
10:25
SV Wondelgem B
0
 
Group B - U8
terrein B2 SOUSSI Najeih
10:10
Sv Wondelgem A
3
10:25
KVVE Massemen
1
 
Group A - U8
terrein B4 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
10:10
FC Latem
2
10:25
KFC Heusden
4
 
Group B - U8
terrein B3 VAN HUFFEL Dominique
10:10
KVV WS SOMBEKE
0
10:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
2
 
Group B - U11
terrein A1 JANSSENS David
10:15
KVV Laarne-Kalken
0
10:35
KFC Heusden
0
 
Group B - U11
terrein A2 ROMBAUT Robbie
10:15
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
2
10:35
KV Cercle Melle
3
 
Group C - U8
terrein B4 VROMBAUT Jan
10:35
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
9
10:50
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
 
Group D - U8
terrein B2 SOUSSI Najeih
10:35
KWIK Eine
4
10:50
FC Destelbergen
2
 
Group C - U8
terrein B3 MOREELS Guus
10:35
VSV Gent
4
10:50
FC Poesele
1
 
Group D - U8
terrein B1 Schamp Stijn
10:35
VC Zwijnaarde
4
10:50
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
1
 
Group A - U11
terrein A1 DECOCK Marc
10:45
SV Wondelgem
0
11:05
KFC HO Kalken
3
 
Group A - U11
terrein A2 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
10:45
ESA Bottelare
1
11:05
FC Tenstar Melle
2
 
Semi finals n° 4 (1) - U8
terrein B1 Schamp Stijn
11:10
SV Wondelgem B
1
11:25
KVVE Massemen
3
 
Semi finals n° 4 (2) - U8
terrein B2 MOREELS Guus
11:10
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
11:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
3
 
Semi finals n° 3 (1) - U8
terrein B3 VROMBAUT Jan
11:10
FC Latem
1
11:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
1
 
Semi finals n° 3 (2) - U8
terrein B4 SCHEIRE Robben
11:10
FC Poesele
3
11:25
VC Zwijnaarde
1
 
Group B - U11
terrein A1 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
11:15
KFC Heusden
1
11:35
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
1
 
Group B - U11
terrein A2 VEREEKEN Robbe
11:15
KV Cercle Melle
9
11:35
KVV Laarne-Kalken
0
 
Semi finals n° 2 (1) - U8
terrein B4 VROMBAUT Jan
11:35
KFC Heusden
3
11:50
KVV WS SOMBEKE
0
 
Semi finals n° 2 (2) - U8
terrein B2 SCHEIRE Robben
11:35
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
2
11:50
FC Destelbergen
2
 
Semi finals n° 1 (1) - U8
terrein B3 Schamp Stijn
11:35
KFC Vrasene
7
11:50
Sv Wondelgem A
0
 
Semi finals n° 1 (2) - U8
terrein B1 ROMBAUT Robbie
11:35
VSV Gent
2
11:50
KWIK Eine
2
 
Ranking 7/8 - U11
terrein A1 VEREEKEN Robbe
12:05
SV Wondelgem
2
12:25
KVV Laarne-Kalken
3
 
Ranking 5/6 - U11
terrein A2 DECOCK Marc
12:05
KFC HO Kalken
2
12:25
KFC Heusden
2
 
Ranking 15/16 - U8
terrein B4 Schamp Stijn
12:10
SV Wondelgem B
3
12:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
2
 
Ranking 13/14 - U8
terrein B1 VROMBAUT Jan
12:10
KVVE Massemen
5
12:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
3
 
Ranking 11/12 - U8
terrein B2 SCHEIRE Robben
12:10
FC Latem
3
12:25
VC Zwijnaarde
3
 
Ranking 9/10 - U8
terrein B3 BEN SIDHOM Mounir
12:10
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
2
12:25
FC Poesele
2
 
Ranking 3/4 - U11
terrein A1 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
12:35
FC Tenstar Melle
1
12:55
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
1
 
Ranking 1/2 - U11
terrein A2 DECOCK Marc
12:35
ESA Bottelare
1
12:55
KV Cercle Melle
2
 
Ranking 7/8 - U8
terrein B4 VEREEKEN Robbe
12:35
KVV WS SOMBEKE
0
12:50
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
8
 
Ranking 5/6 - U8
terrein B3 SCHEIRE Robben
12:35
KFC Heusden
2
12:50
FC Destelbergen
6
 
Ranking 3/4 - U8
terrein B2 BEN SIDHOM Mounir
12:35
Sv Wondelgem A
0
12:50
VSV Gent
6
 
Ranking 1/2 - U8
terrein B1 ROMBAUT Robbie
12:35
KFC Vrasene
5
12:50
KWIK Eine
2
 
Group A - U9
terrein B3 DEMULDER Kenny
13:10
KVE Drongen
5
13:25
KRC Gent
1
 
Group B - U9
terrein B1 HEUVELMANS Mattis
13:10
KFC Vrasene A
2
13:25
KFC MERELBEKE
3
 
Group A - U9
terrein B4 HAOUACHI AMOR
13:10
KV Cercle Melle
0
13:25
KFC HO Kalken
5
 
Group B - U9
terrein B2 VEREEKEN Robbe
13:10
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
2
13:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
5
 
Group A - U10
terrein A1 Dhondt Ulrich
13:10
KFCE Belzele
1
13:30
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
1
 
Group A - U10
terrein A2 ROMBAUT Robbie
13:10
KV Cercle Melle
0
13:30
City Pirates
4
 
Group C - U9
terrein B1 DEMULDER Kenny
13:35
Sparta Petegem
1
13:50
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
9
 
Group D - U9
terrein B4 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
13:35
KVV Zelzate
5
13:50
SK Vinderhoute
1
 
Group C - U9
terrein B2 HAOUACHI AMOR
13:35
KFC Heusden
2
13:50
FC Latem
1
 
Group D - U9
terrein B3 HEUVELMANS Mattis
13:35
FC Vrasene B
0
13:50
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
4
 
Group B - U10
terrein A1 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
13:40
FC Heusden
1
14:00
FC Tenstar Melle
0
 
Group B - U10
terrein A2 Dhondt Ulrich
13:40
FC Merelbeke
1
14:00
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
4
 
Group A - U9
terrein B3 HAOUACHI AMOR
14:00
KV Cercle Melle
0
14:15
KVE Drongen
6
 
Group B - U9
terrein B2 HEUVELMANS Mattis
14:00
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
1
14:15
KFC Vrasene A
4
 
Group A - U9
terrein B4 DEMULDER Kenny
14:00
KFC HO Kalken
2
14:15
KRC Gent
2
 
Group B - U9
terrein B1 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
14:00
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
5
14:15
KFC MERELBEKE
4
 
Group A - U10
terrein A1 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
14:10
KV Cercle Melle
5
14:30
KFCE Belzele
1
 
Group A - U10
terrein A2 DECOCK Marc
14:10
City Pirates
5
14:30
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
1
 
Group C - U9
terrein B1 DEMULDER Kenny
14:25
KFC Heusden
3
14:40
Sparta Petegem
0
 
Group D - U9
terrein B3 HAOUACHI AMOR
14:25
FC Vrasene B
0
14:40
KVV Zelzate
5
 
Group C - U9
terrein B2 HEUVELMANS Mattis
14:25
FC Latem
0
14:40
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
4
 
Group D - U9
terrein B4 Dhondt Ulrich
14:25
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
7
14:40
SK Vinderhoute
1
 
Group B - U10
terrein A1 ARRUDA DE OLIVIERA Pedro
14:40
FC Merelbeke
0
15:00
FC Heusden
2
 
Group B - U10
terrein A2 SAERENS Gilles
14:40
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
2
15:00
FC Tenstar Melle
2
 
Group A - U9
terrein B3 HAOUACHI AMOR
14:50
KVE Drongen
5
15:05
KFC HO Kalken
0
 
Group B - U9
terrein B1 HEUVELMANS Mattis
14:50
KFC Vrasene A
0
15:05
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
4
 
Group A - U9
terrein B2 DEMULDER Kenny
14:50
KRC Gent
9
15:05
KV Cercle Melle
0
 
Group B - U9
terrein B4 DECOCK Marc
14:50
KFC MERELBEKE
3
15:05
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
2
 
Group A - U10
terrein A1 DEMULDER Kenny
15:10
KFCE Belzele
0
15:30
City Pirates
8
 
Group A - U10
terrein A2 CALCOEN Leander
15:10
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
1
15:30
KV Cercle Melle
1
 
Group C - U9
terrein B3 ARRUDA DE OLIVIERA Pedro
15:15
Sparta Petegem
5
15:30
FC Latem
2
 
Group D - U9
terrein B4 Dhondt Ulrich
15:15
KVV Zelzate
2
15:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
1
 
Group C - U9
terrein B2 SAERENS Gilles
15:15
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
5
15:30
KFC Heusden
1
 
Group D - U9
terrein B1 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
15:15
SK Vinderhoute
5
15:30
FC Vrasene B
3
 
Group B - U10
terrein A2 ROMBAUT Robbie
15:40
FC Heusden
3
16:00
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
1
 
Group B - U10
terrein A1 CALCOEN Leander
15:40
FC Tenstar Melle
1
16:00
FC Merelbeke
1
 
Semi finals n° 4 (1) - U9
terrein B1 SAERENS Gilles
15:50
KV Cercle Melle
0
16:05
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
3
 
Semi finals n° 4 (2) - U9
terrein B2 Dhondt Ulrich
15:50
FC Latem
2
16:05
FC Vrasene B
3
 
Semi finals n° 3 (1) - U9
terrein B3 ARRUDA DE OLIVIERA Pedro
15:50
KFC HO Kalken
2
16:05
KFC Vrasene A
1
 
Semi finals n° 3 (2) - U9
terrein B4 DEMULDER Kenny
15:50
Sparta Petegem
2
16:05
SK Vinderhoute
4
 
Semi finals n° 2 (1) - U9
terrein B4 ARRUDA DE OLIVIERA Pedro
16:15
KRC Gent
6
16:30
KFC MERELBEKE
5
 
Semi finals n° 2 (2) - U9
terrein B2 DEMULDER Kenny
16:15
KFC Heusden
5
16:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
4
 
Semi finals n° 1 (1) - U9
terrein B3 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
16:15
KVE Drongen
4
16:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
 
Semi finals n° 1 (2) - U9
terrein B1 MATTHIJS Bart
16:15
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
2
16:30
KVV Zelzate
4
 
Ranking 7/8 - U10
terrein A1 DECOCK Marc
16:25
KFCE Belzele
0
16:45
FC Merelbeke
2
 
Ranking 5/6 - U10
terrein A2 ROMBAUT Robbie
16:25
K.V.V. Sint-Denijssport
4
16:45
FC Tenstar Melle
2
 
Ranking 15/16 - U9
terrein B2 DEMULDER Kenny
16:50
KV Cercle Melle
1
17:05
FC Latem
1
 
Ranking 13/14 - U9
terrein B1 MATTHIJS Bart
16:50
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
0
17:05
FC Vrasene B
4
 
Ranking 11/12 - U9
terrein B4 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
16:50
KFC Vrasene A
4
17:05
Sparta Petegem
3
 
Ranking 9/10 - U9
terrein B3 ROMBAUT Robbie
16:50
KFC HO Kalken
3
17:05
SK Vinderhoute
2
 
Ranking 3/4 - U10
terrein A1 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
16:55
KV Cercle Melle
3
17:15
K SV Standaard Denderleeuw
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - U10
terrein A2 DECOCK Marc
16:55
City Pirates
5
17:15
FC Heusden
0
 
Ranking 7/8 - U9
terrein B4 VAN BASTELAERE Stefan
17:15
KFC MERELBEKE
0
17:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Rood
3
 
Ranking 5/6 - U9
terrein B3 VANSTRAESEELE Tars
17:15
KRC Gent
5
17:30
KFC Heusden
1
 
Ranking 3/4 - U9
terrein B2 Dhondt Ulrich
17:15
FC Tenstar Melle - Zwart
0
17:30
FC Tenstar Melle - Wit
2
 
Ranking 1/2 - U9
terrein B1 ROMBAUT Robbie
17:15
KVE Drongen
2
17:30
KVV Zelzate
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.