Landelijk Mini Toernooi 2018 Tilburg
     
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 RC Tilburg Ref 2
10:30
Bredase RC
0
10:47
RFC Haarlem
1
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 RC Tilburg Ref 4
10:30
LRC DIOK
3
10:47
RC Eemland
1
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 RC Tilburg Ref 3
10:30
Haagsche RC
6
10:47
RC Bulldogs
0
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 RC Bulldogs Ref
10:30
RC The Dukes
1
10:47
Amstelveense RC
0
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 Rotterdamse RC Ref
10:55
Feanster RC
2
11:12
Cluster Twente Red
2
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 Haagsche RC Ref
10:55
Cluster SBN
1
11:12
RC Delft
4
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 RC Tilburg Ref 6
10:55
Cas RC
3
11:12
Rotterdamse RC
0
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 RC The Dukes Ref
10:55
Utrechtse RC
2
11:12
RCC Bekaro
0
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 Cas RC Ref
11:20
Haagsche RC
2
11:37
RFC Haarlem
1
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 Bredase RC Ref
11:20
RC The Dukes
1
11:37
RC Eemland
0
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 Utrechtse RC Ref
11:20
RC Bulldogs
1
11:37
Bredase RC
3
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 RC Delft Ref
11:20
Amstelveense RC
3
11:37
LRC DIOK
1
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 RC Tilburg Ref 1
11:45
Cas RC
5
12:02
Cluster Twente Red
1
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 RFC Haarlem Ref
11:45
Utrechtse RC
4
12:02
RC Delft
2
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 RC Tilburg Ref 2
11:45
Rotterdamse RC
5
12:02
Feanster RC
1
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 RC Eemland Ref
11:45
RCC Bekaro
0
12:02
Cluster SBN
0
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 LRC DIOK Ref
12:10
RC Bulldogs
1
12:27
RFC Haarlem
3
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 RC Bulldogs Ref
12:10
Amstelveense RC
4
12:27
RC Eemland
1
 
Group A - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 RC Delft Ref
12:10
Bredase RC
0
12:27
Haagsche RC
7
 
Group B - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 Amstelveense RC Ref
12:10
LRC DIOK
0
12:27
RC The Dukes
2
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 RC Tilburg Ref 5
12:35
Rotterdamse RC
2
12:52
Cluster Twente Red
0
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 Bredase RC Ref
12:35
RCC Bekaro
0
12:52
RC Delft
5
 
Group C - U12 - Mini's
Veld 02 RCC Bekaro Ref
12:35
Feanster RC
0
12:52
Cas RC
4
 
Group D - U12 - Mini's
Veld 04 Rotterdamse RC Ref
12:35
Cluster SBN
1
12:52
Utrechtse RC
2
 
Quarter finals n° 3/4 (4)
Veld 04 Cas RC Ref
13:15
Bredase RC
5
13:32
RC Eemland
3
 
Quarter finals n° 3/4 (3)
Veld 03 RC Tilburg Ref 1
13:15
Cluster Twente Red
3
13:32
RCC Bekaro
1
 
Quarter finals n° 3/4 (2)
Veld 02 Haagsche RC Ref
13:15
LRC DIOK
2
13:32
RC Bulldogs
1
 
Quarter finals n° 3/4 (1)
Veld 01 RC Tilburg Ref 2
13:15
Cluster SBN
4
13:32
Feanster RC
2
 
Quarter finals n° 1/2 (4)
Veld 04 RC Bulldogs Ref
13:40
Haagsche RC
3
13:57
Amstelveense RC
0
 
Quarter finals n° 1/2 (3)
Veld 03 Rotterdamse RC Ref
13:40
Cas RC
2
13:57
RC Delft
0
 
Quarter finals n° 1/2 (2)
Veld 02 Utrechtse RC Ref
13:40
RC The Dukes
1
13:57
RFC Haarlem
3
 
Quarter finals n° 1/2 (1)
Veld 01 RC Delft Ref
13:40
Utrechtse RC
2
13:57
Rotterdamse RC
0
 
Semi finals n° 3/4 (2)
Veld 04 Bredase RC Ref
14:20
Cluster SBN
1
14:37
LRC DIOK
2
 
Semi finals n° 3/4 (1)
Veld 03 LRC DIOK Ref
14:20
Cluster Twente Red
2
14:37
Bredase RC
4
 
Semi finals n° 1/2 (2)
Veld 02 RC Tilburg Ref 1
14:20
Utrechtse RC
1
14:37
RFC Haarlem
1
 
Semi finals n° 1/2 (1)
Veld 01 RC Bulldogs Ref
14:20
Cas RC
1
14:37
Haagsche RC
2
 
Third place play-off n° 3/4
Veld 04 LRC DIOK Ref
15:00
Cluster Twente Red
3
15:17
Cluster SBN
4
 
Finals n° 3/4 - U12 - Mini's
Veld 03 RC Tilburg Ref 2
15:00
Bredase RC
3
15:17
LRC DIOK
0
 
Third place play-off n° 1/2
Veld 02 Bredase RC Ref
15:00
Cas RC
0
15:17
RFC Haarlem
5
 
Finals n° 1/2 - U12 - Mini's
Veld 01 RC Tilburg Ref 1
15:00
Haagsche RC
4
15:17
Utrechtse RC
1
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.