Benjamin's Districtskampioenschappen
 
Group A
Veld 1 HRC 2
10:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
0
10:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
0
 
Group B
Veld 3 HRC 4
10:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
2
10:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
2
 
Group C
Veld 5 Voorburg 1
10:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
2
10:10
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
4
 
Group D
Veld 7 BSN 1
10:00
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
0
10:10
BSN Rugby Club 2
6
 
Group A
Veld 2 HRC 3
10:00
BSN Rugby Club 1
0
10:10
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
4
 
Group B
Veld 4 HRC 5
10:00
RC The Hookers
1
10:10
RC DIOK Leiden 2
3
 
Group C
Veld 6 Voorburg 2
10:00
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
5
10:10
Hermes DVS Rugby
1
 
Group D
Veld 8 BSN 2
10:00
RC DIOK Leiden 1
9
10:10
Rugby Club Delft 2
2
 
Group A
Veld 1 HRC 1
10:20
RFC Gouda
9
10:30
BSN Rugby Club 1
0
 
Group B
Veld 3 Rotterdam 1
10:20
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
1
10:30
RC The Hookers
0
 
Group C
Veld 5 DIOK 1
10:20
RC The Bassets
2
10:30
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
5
 
Group D
Veld 7 Hermes DVS
10:20
Rugby Club Delft 1
0
10:30
RC DIOK Leiden 1
2
 
Group A
Veld 2 Hookers
10:20
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
1
10:30
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
2
 
Group B
Veld 4 Rotterdam 2
10:20
RC DIOK Leiden 2
3
10:30
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
5
 
Group C
Veld 6 DIOK 2
10:20
Hermes DVS Rugby
2
10:30
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
3
 
Group D
Veld 8 Gouda
10:20
Rugby Club Delft 2
4
10:30
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
6
 
Group A
Veld 1 Sparta
10:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
3
10:50
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
2
 
Group B
Veld 3 Delft 1
10:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
4
10:50
RC DIOK Leiden 2
6
 
Group C
Veld 5 HRC 2
10:40
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
3
10:50
Hermes DVS Rugby
3
 
Group D
Veld 7 HRC 4
10:40
BSN Rugby Club 2
10
10:50
Rugby Club Delft 2
0
 
Group A
Veld 2 Bassets
10:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
0
10:50
RFC Gouda
4
 
Group B
Veld 4 Delft 2
10:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
0
10:50
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
4
 
Group C
Veld 6 HRC 3
10:40
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
5
10:50
RC The Bassets
4
 
Group D
Veld 8 HRC 5
10:40
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
6
10:50
Rugby Club Delft 1
3
 
Group A
Veld 1 HRC 1
11:00
BSN Rugby Club 1
0
11:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
8
 
Group B
Veld 3 Voorburg 2
11:00
RC The Hookers
4
11:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
0
 
Group C
Veld 5 BSN 2
11:00
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
6
11:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
1
 
Group D
Veld 7 Rotterdam 1
11:00
RC DIOK Leiden 1
5
11:10
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
1
 
Group A
Veld 2 Voorburg 1
11:00
RFC Gouda
5
11:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
1
 
Group B
Veld 4 BSN 1
11:00
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
5
11:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
0
 
Group C
Veld 6 Hookers
11:00
RC The Bassets
4
11:10
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
6
 
Group D
Veld 8 Rotterdam 2
11:00
Rugby Club Delft 1
0
11:10
BSN Rugby Club 2
6
 
Group A
Veld 1 DIOK 1
11:20
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
0
11:30
RFC Gouda
3
 
Group B
Veld 3 Hermes DVS
11:20
RC DIOK Leiden 2
1
11:30
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
3
 
Group C
Veld 5 Sparta
11:20
Hermes DVS Rugby
4
11:30
RC The Bassets
5
 
Group D
Veld 7 Delft 1
11:20
Rugby Club Delft 2
0
11:30
Rugby Club Delft 1
5
 
Group A
Veld 2 DIOK 2
11:20
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
7
11:30
BSN Rugby Club 1
0
 
Group B
Veld 4 Gouda
11:20
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
1
11:30
RC The Hookers
7
 
Group C
Veld 6 Bassets
11:20
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
1
11:30
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
6
 
Group D
Veld 8 Delft 2
11:20
BSN Rugby Club 2
3
11:30
RC DIOK Leiden 1
0
 
Semi-finals n° 5 (1)
Veld 1 HRC 2
12:00
BSN Rugby Club 1
1
12:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
5
 
Semi-finals n° 5 (2)
Veld 2 HRC 3
12:00
Hermes DVS Rugby
6
12:10
Rugby Club Delft 2
2
 
Semi-finals n° 4 (1)
Veld 3 HRC 4
12:00
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
2
12:10
RC DIOK Leiden 2
2
 
Semi-finals n° 4 (2)
Veld 4 HRC 5
12:00
RC The Bassets
4
12:10
Rugby Club Delft 1
5
 
Semi-finals n° 3 (1)
Veld 5 Voorburg 1
12:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
2
12:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
2
 
Semi-finals n° 3 (2)
Veld 6 Voorburg 2
12:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
0
12:10
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
2
 
Semi-finals n° 2 (1)
Veld 4 BSN 1
12:20
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
0
12:30
RC The Hookers
3
 
Semi-finals n° 2 (2)
Veld 3 BSN 2
12:20
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
2
12:30
RC DIOK Leiden 1
5
 
Semi-finals n° 1 (1)
Veld 1 HRC 1
12:20
RFC Gouda
1
12:30
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
0
 
Semi-finals n° 1 (2)
Veld 2 Hookers
12:20
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
0
12:30
BSN Rugby Club 2
5
 
Plaats 19/20
Veld 1 Rotterdam 1
13:00
BSN Rugby Club 1
2
13:10
Rugby Club Delft 2
5
 
Plaats 17/18
Veld 2 Rotterdam 2
13:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 5
7
13:10
Hermes DVS Rugby
2
 
Plaats 15/16
Veld 3 DIOK 1
13:00
RC DIOK Leiden 2
5
13:10
RC The Bassets
2
 
Plaats 13/14
Veld 4 DIOK 2
13:00
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 2
4
13:10
Rugby Club Delft 1
4
 
Plaats 11/12
Veld 5 Hermes DVS
13:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 2
5
13:10
Haagsche Rugby Club 3
1
 
Plaats 9/10
Veld 6 Gouda
13:00
Haagsche Rugby Club 4
3
13:10
Voorburgse Rugby Club 1
2
 
Plaats 7/8
Veld 3 Sparta
13:20
Haagsche Rugby Club 1
8
13:30
Voorburgse Rugby Club 2
0
 
Plaats 5/6
Veld 4 Bassets
13:20
RC The Hookers
3
13:30
RC DIOK Leiden 1
2
 
Plaats 3/4
Veld 2 Delft 1
13:20
Rugby Club Sparta / Dortsche Rugby Club
3
13:30
Rotterdamse Rugby Club 1
1
 
Plaats 1/2
Veld 1 Delft 2
13:20
RFC Gouda
1
13:30
BSN Rugby Club 2
2
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.