Jubileumtoernooi JO9 (13 oktober 2020)
       
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter B
09:30
Zeeburgia
09:50
Waterwijk
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter C
09:30
KHFC
09:50
AS '80
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter D
09:30
SV Urk
09:50
AFC '34
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter E
09:30
Huizen
09:50
De Volenwijckers
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter A
09:55
RKSV Pancratius
10:15
AFC
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter F
09:55
BFC
10:15
WV-HEDW
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter C
09:55
SDZ
10:15
VVA Spartaan
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter D
09:55
RKAV Amsterdam
10:15
KFC
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter B
10:20
RKSV Pancratius
10:40
Zeeburgia
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter E
10:20
BFC
10:40
KHFC
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter A
10:20
SDZ
10:40
SV Urk
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter F
10:20
RKAV Amsterdam
10:40
Huizen
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter C
10:45
AFC
11:05
Waterwijk
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter D
10:45
WV-HEDW
11:05
AS '80
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter B
10:45
VVA Spartaan
11:05
AFC '34
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter E
10:45
KFC
11:05
De Volenwijckers
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter A
11:10
Zeeburgia
11:30
AFC
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter F
11:10
KHFC
11:30
WV-HEDW
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter C
11:10
SV Urk
11:30
VVA Spartaan
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter D
11:10
Huizen
11:30
KFC
 
Group A
1A1 Scheidsrechter B
11:35
Waterwijk
11:55
RKSV Pancratius
 
Group B
1A2 Scheidsrechter E
11:35
AS '80
11:55
BFC
 
Group C
1B1 Scheidsrechter A
11:35
AFC '34
11:55
SDZ
 
Group D
1B2 Scheidsrechter F
11:35
De Volenwijckers
11:55
RKAV Amsterdam
 
Semi-finals n° 4 (1)
1A1 Scheidsrechter C
12:30
n° 4 Group A
12:50
n° 4 Group B
 
Semi-finals n° 4 (2)
1A2 Scheidsrechter D
12:30
n° 4 Group C
12:50
n° 4 Group D
 
Semi-finals n° 3 (1)
1B1 Scheidsrechter B
12:30
n° 3 Group A
12:50
n° 3 Group B
 
Semi-finals n° 3 (2)
1B2 Scheidsrechter E
12:30
n° 3 Group C
12:50
n° 3 Group D
 
Semi-finals n° 2 (1)
1A1 Scheidsrechter A
12:55
n° 2 Group A
13:15
n° 2 Group B
 
Semi-finals n° 2 (2)
1A2 Scheidsrechter F
12:55
n° 2 Group C
13:15
n° 2 Group D
 
Semi-finals n° 1 (1)
1B1 Scheidsrechter C
12:55
n° 1 Group A
13:15
n° 1 Group B
 
Semi-finals n° 1 (2)
1B2 Scheidsrechter D
12:55
n° 1 Group C
13:15
n° 1 Group D
 
Ranking 15/16
1A1 Scheidsrechter B
13:30
Loser Semi-finals n° 4 (1)
13:50
Loser Semi-finals n° 4 (2)
 
Ranking 13/14
1A2 Scheidsrechter E
13:30
Winner Semi-finals n° 4 (1)
13:50
Winner Semi-finals n° 4 (2)
 
Ranking 11/12
1B1 Scheidsrechter A
13:30
Loser Semi-finals n° 3 (1)
13:50
Loser Semi-finals n° 3 (2)
 
Ranking 9/10
1B2 Scheidsrechter F
13:30
Winner Semi-finals n° 3 (1)
13:50
Winner Semi-finals n° 3 (2)
 
Ranking 7/8
1B2 Scheidsrechter C
13:55
Loser Semi-finals n° 2 (1)
14:15
Loser Semi-finals n° 2 (2)
 
Ranking 5/6
1B1 Scheidsrechter D
13:55
Winner Semi-finals n° 2 (1)
14:15
Winner Semi-finals n° 2 (2)
 
Ranking 3/4
1A2 Scheidsrechter B
13:55
Loser Semi-finals n° 1 (1)
14:15
Loser Semi-finals n° 1 (2)
 
Ranking 1/2
1A1 Scheidsrechter E
13:55
Winner Semi-finals n° 1 (1)
14:15
Winner Semi-finals n° 1 (2)
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.