Sport2000Voorburg - JeugdVoetbal Kampioenschap (JVK)
         
17-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO17-1
4
19:20
Stompwijk'92 JO17-1
2
17-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
18:00
RKAVV JO14-1
2
19:10
Voorschoten'97 JO14-1
2
17-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
18:00
Forum Sport JO14-1
0
19:10
Wilhelmus JO14-1
1
17-06
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO13-1
6
19:10
RKAVV JO13-1
1
17-06
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
18:00
Wilhelmus JO13-1
5
19:10
Forum Sport JO13-1
2
17-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
18:00
Wilhelmus JO13-2
0
19:10
Gr Willem II VAC JO13-1
13
17-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO13-1
1
19:10
SEV JO13-1
8
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld g
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO12-1
8
19:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-1
3
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld h
18:00
Forum Sport JO12-1
1
19:00
Wilhelmus JO12-1
6
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld c
18:00
SEV JO12-1
3
19:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-2
4
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld d
18:00
Graaf Willem II VAC JO12-1
8
19:00
RKAVV JO12-1
0
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld c
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO11-1
6
19:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-1
0
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld d
18:00
Forum Sport JO11-1
6
19:00
Wilhelmus JO11-1
4
17-06
Group
SEV veld 2a
18:00
Wilhelmus JO11-2
2
19:00
sv Leidschenveen JO11-1
2
17-06
Group
SEV veld 2b
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-2
0
19:00
RKAVV JO11-1
3
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld e
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO10-1
13
18:50
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-1
3
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld f
18:00
Forum Sport JO10-1
8
18:50
Wilhelmus JO10-1
4
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld e
18:00
SEV JO10-1
6
18:50
sv Leidschenveen JO10-1
3
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld f
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-2
0
18:50
RKAVV JO10-1
3
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld c
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO9-1
1
18:40
Gr Willem II VAC JO9-1
7
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld d
18:00
Forum Sport JO9-1
6
18:40
Wilhelmus JO9-1
6
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld g
18:00
SEV JO9-1
1
18:40
sv Leidschenveen JO9-1
7
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld h
18:00
Wilhelmus JO9-2
9
18:40
RKAVV JO9-1
6
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld e
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO8-1
5
18:40
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-1
5
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld f
18:00
Forum Sport JO8-1
9
18:40
Wilhelmus JO8-1
3
17-06
Group
SEV veld 10a
18:00
SEV JO8-1
8
18:40
sv Leidschenveen JO8-1
6
17-06
Group
SEV veld 10b
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-2
0
18:40
RKAVV JO8-1
3
17-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
19:30
sv Leidschenveen JO19-1
10
21:00
SEV JO19-1
0
17-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
19:30
Stompwijk'92 JO19-1
1
21:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO19-1
4
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld a
19:30
Voorschoten'97 JO16-1
6
20:50
Gr Willem II VAC JO16-1
3
17-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld b
19:30
Wilhelmus JO16-1
1
20:50
sv Leidschenveen JO16-1
0
17-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
19:30
Voorschoten'97 JO15-1
2
20:40
Gr Willem II VAC JO15-1
1
17-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
19:30
Forum Sport JO15-1
1
20:40
Wilhelmus JO15-1
1
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld a
19:30
SEV JO15-1
0
20:40
sv Leidschenveen JO15-1
6
17-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld b
19:30
Forum Sport JO15-2
0
20:40
RKAVV JO15-1
2
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld a
19:45
RKAVV JO19-1
1
21:15
Wilhelmus JO19-1
3
17-06
Group
Forum Sport veld b
19:45
Forum Sport JO19-1
3
21:15
Voorschoten'97 JO19-1
2
17-06
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
19:45
RKAVV JO17-1
6
21:05
Gr Willem II VAC JO17-1
0
17-06
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
19:45
Forum Sport JO17-1
3
21:05
Wilhelmus JO17-1
1
17-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
20:00
sv Leidschenveen JO17-1
9
21:20
SEV JO17-1
1
19-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO14-1
5
19:10
Stompwijk'92 JO14-1
5
19-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld b
19:45
sv Leidschenveen JO14-1
1
20:55
SEV JO14-1
2
24-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Stompwijk'92 JO17-1
11
19:20
SEV JO17-1
0
24-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO14-1
1
19:10
Wilhelmus JO14-1
9
24-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
18:00
RKAVV JO14-1
0
19:10
Forum Sport JO14-1
5
24-06
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
18:00
RKAVV JO13-1
2
19:10
Forum Sport JO13-1
7
24-06
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO13-1
4
19:10
Wilhelmus JO13-1
4
24-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO13-1
3
19:10
SEV JO13-1
5
24-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
18:00
Wilhelmus JO13-2
1
19:10
sv Leidschenveen JO13-1
4
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld g
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-1
2
19:00
Wilhelmus JO12-1
9
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld h
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO12-1
2
19:00
Forum Sport JO12-1
4
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld c
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-2
3
19:00
RKAVV JO12-1
5
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld d
18:00
SEV JO12-1
3
19:00
Graaf Willem II VAC JO12-1
6
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld c
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-1
0
19:00
Wilhelmus JO11-1
3
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld d
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO11-1
4
19:00
Forum Sport JO11-1
2
24-06
Group
SEV veld 2a
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO11-1
1
19:00
RKAVV JO11-1
4
24-06
Group
SEV veld 2b
18:00
Wilhelmus JO11-2
3
19:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-2
0
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld e
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-1
5
18:50
Wilhelmus JO10-1
8
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld f
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO10-1
0
18:50
Forum Sport JO10-1
3
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld e
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO10-1
4
18:50
RKAVV JO10-1
6
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld f
18:00
SEV JO10-1
3
18:50
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-2
0
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld c
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO9-1
3
18:40
Wilhelmus JO9-1
4
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld d
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO9-1
1
18:40
Forum Sport JO9-1
7
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld g
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO9-1
5
18:40
RKAVV JO9-1
5
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld h
18:00
SEV JO9-1
0
18:40
Wilhelmus JO9-2
3
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld e
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-1
4
18:40
Wilhelmus JO8-1
7
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld f
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO8-1
3
18:40
Forum Sport JO8-1
8
24-06
Group
SEV veld 10a
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO8-1
16
18:40
RKAVV JO8-1
2
24-06
Group
SEV veld 10b
18:00
SEV JO8-1
7
18:40
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-2
2
24-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
19:30
SEV JO19-1
1
21:00
Stompwijk'92 JO19-1
3
24-06
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
19:30
Gr Willem II VAC JO19-1
5
21:00
sv Leidschenveen JO19-1
2
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld a
19:30
Gr Willem II VAC JO16-1
2
20:50
sv Leidschenveen JO16-1
2
24-06
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld b
19:30
Voorschoten'97 JO16-1
3
20:50
Wilhelmus JO16-1
2
24-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
19:30
Gr Willem II VAC JO15-1
1
20:40
Wilhelmus JO15-1
6
24-06
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
19:30
Voorschoten'97 JO15-1
0
20:40
Forum Sport JO15-1
7
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld a
19:30
sv Leidschenveen JO15-1
5
20:40
RKAVV JO15-1
1
24-06
Group
Leidschenveen veld b
19:30
SEV JO15-1
0
20:40
Forum Sport JO15-2
1
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld a
19:45
RKAVV JO19-1
3
21:15
Voorschoten'97 JO19-1
2
24-06
Group
Forum Sport veld b
19:45
Wilhelmus JO19-1
1
21:15
Forum Sport JO19-1
1
24-06
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
19:45
Gr Willem II VAC JO17-1
1
21:05
Wilhelmus JO17-1
3
24-06
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
19:45
RKAVV JO17-1
1
21:05
Forum Sport JO17-1
3
24-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
20:00
Voorschoten'97 JO17-1
19
21:20
sv Leidschenveen JO17-1
0
26-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Stompwijk'92 JO14-1
0
19:10
SEV JO14-1
10
26-06
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld b
19:45
Gr Willem II VAC JO14-1
2
20:55
sv Leidschenveen JO14-1
2
01-07
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Stompwijk'92 JO17-1
3
19:20
sv Leidschenveen JO17-1
1
01-07
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
18:00
Voorschoten'97 JO14-1
5
19:10
Forum Sport JO14-1
5
01-07
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
18:00
Wilhelmus JO14-1
7
19:10
RKAVV JO14-1
0
01-07
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
18:00
RKAVV JO13-1
0
19:10
Wilhelmus JO13-1
7
01-07
Group - JO13 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
18:00
Forum Sport JO13-1
1
19:10
Voorschoten'97 JO13-1
4
01-07
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO13-1
13
19:10
sv Leidschenveen JO13-1
0
01-07
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
18:00
SEV JO13-1
7
19:10
Wilhelmus JO13-2
2
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld g
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-1
3
19:00
Forum Sport JO12-1
3
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld h
18:00
Wilhelmus JO12-1
2
19:00
Voorschoten'97 JO12-1
2
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld c
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO12-2
0
19:00
Graaf Willem II VAC JO12-1
7
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld d
18:00
RKAVV JO12-1
4
19:00
SEV JO12-1
5
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld c
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-1
3
19:00
Forum Sport JO11-1
2
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld d
18:00
Wilhelmus JO11-1
4
19:00
Voorschoten'97 JO11-1
6
01-07
Group
SEV veld 2a
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO11-1
7
19:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO11-2
7
01-07
Group
SEV veld 2b
18:00
RKAVV JO11-1
4
19:00
Wilhelmus JO11-2
5
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld e
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-1
6
18:50
Forum Sport JO10-1
4
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld f
18:00
Wilhelmus JO10-1
3
18:50
Voorschoten'97 JO10-1
3
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld e
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO10-1
3
18:50
Gr Willem II VAC JO10-2
0
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld f
18:00
RKAVV JO10-1
12
18:50
SEV JO10-1
3
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld c
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO9-1
7
18:40
Forum Sport JO9-1
1
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld d
18:00
Wilhelmus JO9-1
15
18:40
Voorschoten'97 JO9-1
2
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld g
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO9-1
11
18:40
Wilhelmus JO9-2
2
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld h
18:00
RKAVV JO9-1
12
18:40
SEV JO9-1
2
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld e
18:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-1
4
18:40
Forum Sport JO8-1
14
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld f
18:00
Wilhelmus JO8-1
4
18:40
Voorschoten'97 JO8-1
3
01-07
Group
SEV veld 10a
18:00
sv Leidschenveen JO8-1
10
18:40
Gr Willem II VAC JO8-2
2
01-07
Group
SEV veld 10b
18:00
RKAVV JO8-1
2
18:40
SEV JO8-1
19
01-07
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld a
19:30
SEV JO19-1
1
21:00
Gr Willem II VAC JO19-1
5
01-07
Group
Gr Willem II VAC veld b
19:30
sv Leidschenveen JO19-1
5
21:00
Stompwijk'92 JO19-1
2
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld a
19:30
Gr Willem II VAC JO16-1
0
20:50
Wilhelmus JO16-1
3
01-07
Group
Voorschoten'97 veld b
19:30
sv Leidschenveen JO16-1
1
20:50
Voorschoten'97 JO16-1
3
01-07
Group
Wilhelmus veld a
19:30
Gr Willem II VAC JO15-1
2
20:40
Forum Sport JO15-1
4
01-07
Group
Wilhelmus veld b
19:30
Wilhelmus JO15-1
6
20:40
Voorschoten'97 JO15-1
0
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld a
19:30
sv Leidschenveen JO15-1
4
20:40
Forum Sport JO15-2
0
01-07
Group
Leidschenveen veld b
19:30
RKAVV JO15-1
3
20:40
SEV JO15-1
0
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld a
19:45
Forum Sport JO19-1
5
21:15
RKAVV JO19-1
2
01-07
Group
Forum Sport veld b
19:45
Voorschoten'97 JO19-1
1
21:15
Wilhelmus JO19-1
5
01-07
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 7
19:45
Gr Willem II VAC JO17-1
0
21:05
Forum Sport JO17-1
3
01-07
Group - JO17 - Eredivisie (loc: RKAVV)
RKAVV veld 1
19:45
Wilhelmus JO17-1
3
21:05
RKAVV JO17-1
0
01-07
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
20:00
SEV JO17-1
0
21:20
Voorschoten'97 JO17-1
14
03-07
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld a
18:00
Stompwijk'92 JO14-1
4
19:10
sv Leidschenveen JO14-1
2
03-07
Group
Stompwijk'92 veld b
19:45
SEV JO14-1
1
20:55
Gr Willem II VAC JO14-1
1
 
 
 
 
 
 

Note:


The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.