Gorecht Meidentoernooi 2019
   
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Florian Drent
10:00
Winsum MO11-1
0
10:15
vv Sweel MO11-1
1
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) Martin Schipper
10:00
Peize MO11-1
0
10:15
HSC MO11
1
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Martin de Bruin
10:20
Gorecht MO11-1
0
10:35
FC Assen MO11-1
3
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) David Heinemann
10:20
Winsum MO11-1
0
10:35
Peize MO11-1
1
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Frans Schmidt
10:40
vv Sweel MO11-1
3
10:55
Gorecht MO11-1
1
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Florian Drent
11:00
vv Sweel MO11-1
1
11:15
Peize MO11-1
5
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) Martin Schipper
11:00
HSC MO11
0
11:15
FC Assen MO11-1
1
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Edo Stolk
11:00
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
3
11:20
De Sweach MO15-1
0
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Ronald Stolk
11:00
ACV MO15-1
0
11:20
Peize MO15-2
0
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Martin de Bruin
11:20
Winsum MO11-1
0
11:35
FC Assen MO11-1
4
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) David Heinemann
11:20
HSC MO11
5
11:35
Gorecht MO11-1
0
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Nick Groenbroek
11:25
Lycurgus MO15-1
0
11:45
Nieuw Buinen MO15-1
0
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Karel Holen
11:25
Harkstede MO15-1
0
11:45
Nicator MO15-1
1
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Frans Schmidt
11:40
Peize MO11-1
3
11:55
Gorecht MO11-1
0
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Edo Stolk
11:50
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
3
12:10
Gorecht MO15-1
2
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Ronald Stolk
11:50
ACV MO15-1
1
12:10
Gorecht MO15-2
0
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Florian Drent
12:00
Winsum MO11-1
0
12:15
HSC MO11
7
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) Martin Schipper
12:00
vv Sweel MO11-1
2
12:15
FC Assen MO11-1
0
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Frans Schmidt
12:15
De Sweach MO15-1
0
12:35
Lycurgus MO15-1
1
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Nick Groenbroek
12:15
Peize MO15-2
1
12:35
Harkstede MO15-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-2 (kunstgras) David Heinemann
12:20
Peize MO11-1
0
12:35
FC Assen MO11-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Martin de Bruin
12:20
vv Sweel MO11-1
0
12:35
HSC MO11
2
 
Group - MO11
Bosveld-1 (kunstgras) Florian Drent
12:40
Winsum MO11-1
0
12:55
Gorecht MO11-1
1
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Edo Stolk
12:40
Nieuw Buinen MO15-1
0
13:00
Gorecht MO15-1
1
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Ronald Stolk
12:40
Nicator MO15-1
4
13:00
Gorecht MO15-2
0
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Nick Groenbroek
13:05
ACV MO15-1
0
13:25
Harkstede MO15-1
0
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Martin de Bruin
13:05
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
4
13:25
Lycurgus MO15-1
0
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Karel Holen
13:30
Peize MO15-2
0
13:50
Nicator MO15-1
1
 
Group B - MO15
Bosveld (kunstgras) Ronald Stolk
13:30
Harkstede MO15-1
2
13:50
Gorecht MO15-2
0
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Edo Stolk
13:30
De Sweach MO15-1
0
13:50
Gorecht MO15-1
3
 
Group B - MO15
Hoofdveld (gras) Nick Groenbroek
13:55
ACV MO15-1
0
14:15
Nicator MO15-1
0
 
Group A - MO15
Bosveld (kunstgras) Martin de Bruin
13:55
Lycurgus MO15-1
0
14:15
Gorecht MO15-1
2
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Frans Schmidt
13:55
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
5
14:15
Nieuw Buinen MO15-1
0
 
Group B - MO15
Bosveld (kunstgras) Karel Holen
14:20
Peize MO15-2
1
14:40
Gorecht MO15-2
1
 
Group A - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Ronald Stolk
14:20
De Sweach MO15-1
0
14:40
Nieuw Buinen MO15-1
1
 
Finals - MO15
Westveld (kunstgras) Edo Stolk
14:45
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
0
15:05
Nicator MO15-1
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.