dOA Jeugdtoernooi vv Nieuwerkerk zaterdag 15 juni 2019
     
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
09:00
vvNieuwerkerk JO11-4
1
09:20
UVS JO11-2
0
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
09:00
Alblasserdam JO11-1
1
09:20
Slikkeveer JO11-1
0
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5A
09:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-8
0
09:20
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-9
3
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5B
09:00
Capelle JO11-5
2
09:20
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-10
0
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
09:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-4
2
09:20
DSO JO12-3
1
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
09:00
bvv Barendrecht JO12-4
1
09:20
sv Nootdorp JO12-3
5
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
09:00
vvNieuwerkerk JO13-2 nieuw 19/20
1
09:20
sv die Haghe JO13-2
0
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
09:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-5
2
09:45
Hermes DVS JO11 mix
1
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
09:25
Meeuwenplaat JO11-1
0
09:45
DSO JO11-5
0
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5A
09:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-2
0
09:45
ASW JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5B
09:25
Ter Aar JO12-1
1
09:45
Meerburg JO12-2
1
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
09:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-6
0
09:45
DVC JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
09:25
Ter Aar JO12-2
2
09:45
HBSS JO12-1
1
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
09:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 Hessel
1
09:45
DHL JO13-1
5
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
09:50
Alblasserdam JO11-1
3
10:10
vvNieuwerkerk JO11-4
0
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
09:50
Slikkeveer JO11-1
2
10:10
UVS JO11-2
0
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5A
09:50
Capelle JO11-5
3
10:10
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-8
0
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5B
09:50
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-10
1
10:10
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-9
0
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
09:50
bvv Barendrecht JO12-4
0
10:10
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-4
3
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
09:50
sv Nootdorp JO12-3
0
10:10
DSO JO12-3
0
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
09:50
vv Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 Hessel
2
10:10
vvNieuwerkerk JO13-2 nieuw 19/20
0
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
10:15
Meeuwenplaat JO11-1
0
10:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-5
4
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
10:15
DSO JO11-5
2
10:35
Hermes DVS JO11 mix
1
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5A
10:15
Ter Aar JO12-1
0
10:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-2
2
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5B
10:15
Meerburg JO12-2
2
10:35
ASW JO12-1
5
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
10:15
Ter Aar JO12-2
2
10:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-6
0
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
10:15
HBSS JO12-1
0
10:35
DVC JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
10:15
DHL JO13-1
0
10:35
sv die Haghe JO13-2
2
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
10:40
vvNieuwerkerk JO11-4
0
11:00
Slikkeveer JO11-1
2
 
Group - Poule V JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
10:40
UVS JO11-2
1
11:00
Alblasserdam JO11-1
1
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5A
10:40
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-8
0
11:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-10
3
 
Group - Poule X JO11 / Ochtend
veld 5B
10:40
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-9
0
11:00
Capelle JO11-5
3
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
10:40
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-4
1
11:00
sv Nootdorp JO12-3
0
 
Group - Poule BB JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
10:40
DSO JO12-3
4
11:00
bvv Barendrecht JO12-4
0
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
10:40
vvNieuwerkerk JO13-2 nieuw 19/20
3
11:00
DHL JO13-1
0
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1A
11:05
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-5
4
11:25
DSO JO11-5
0
 
Group - Poule W JO11 / Ochtend
veld 1B
11:05
Hermes DVS JO11 mix
1
11:25
Meeuwenplaat JO11-1
4
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5A
11:05
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-2
0
11:25
Meerburg JO12-2
0
 
Group - Poule AA JO12 / Ochtend
veld 5B
11:05
ASW JO12-1
5
11:25
Ter Aar JO12-1
2
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
veld 6B
11:05
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-6
0
11:25
HBSS JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule CC JO12 / Ochtend
Veld 6A
11:05
DVC JO12-1
0
11:25
Ter Aar JO12-2
0
 
Group - Poule GG JO13 / Ochtend
veld 4
11:05
sv die Haghe JO13-2
1
11:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 Hessel
2
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6B
13:00
vv Schoonhoven JO11-1
0
13:20
bvv Barendrecht JO11-4
0
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6A
13:00
DSO JO11-4
0
13:20
fc Zoetermeer JO11-2
0
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1B
13:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
1
13:20
LMO JO11-3
3
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1A
13:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-6
0
13:20
SJZ JO11-2
4
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
13:00
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-1
0
13:20
DSO JO12-1
2
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
13:00
VOC JO12-1
1
13:20
bvv Barendrecht JO12-2
2
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1B
13:25
fc Oudewater JO11-2
0
13:45
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
0
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1A
13:25
LMO JO11-3
2
13:45
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-6
0
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
13:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-3
3
13:45
Team zonder naam
0
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
13:25
Laakkwartier JO12-1
0
13:45
DSO JO12-2
2
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6A
13:25
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-5
2
13:45
VVOR JO12-4
0
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6B
13:25
DSO JO12-5
0
13:45
Laakkwartier JO12-2
1
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6B
13:50
DSO JO11-4
2
14:10
vv Schoonhoven JO11-1
0
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6A
13:50
fc Zoetermeer JO11-2
3
14:10
bvv Barendrecht JO11-4
1
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1B
13:50
SJZ JO11-2
0
14:10
fc Oudewater JO11-2
4
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1A
13:50
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
4
14:10
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-6
0
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
13:50
VOC JO12-1
2
14:10
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
13:50
bvv Barendrecht JO12-2
0
14:10
DSO JO12-1
3
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1B
14:15
fc Oudewater JO11-2
1
14:35
LMO JO11-3
0
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1A
14:15
SJZ JO11-2
1
14:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-7
2
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
14:15
Laakkwartier JO12-1
3
14:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-3
2
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
14:15
DSO JO12-2
3
14:35
Team zonder naam
0
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6A
14:15
DSO JO12-5
3
14:35
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-5
1
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6B
14:15
Laakkwartier JO12-2
3
14:35
VVOR JO12-4
0
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6B
14:40
vv Schoonhoven JO11-1
0
15:00
fc Zoetermeer JO11-2
3
 
Group - Poule Y JO11 / Middag
MI veld 6A
14:40
bvv Barendrecht JO11-4
2
15:00
DSO JO11-4
2
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1B
14:40
vv Nieuwerkerk JO11-6
1
15:00
fc Oudewater JO11-2
5
 
Group - Poule Z JO11 / Middag
MI veld 1A
14:40
LMO JO11-3
2
15:00
SJZ JO11-2
0
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
14:40
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-1
1
15:00
bvv Barendrecht JO12-2
0
 
Group - Poule DD JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
14:40
DSO JO12-1
2
15:00
VOC JO12-1
0
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5A
15:05
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-3
0
15:25
DSO JO12-2
0
 
Group - Poule EE JO12 / Middag
MI veld 5B
15:05
Team zonder naam
0
15:25
Laakkwartier JO12-1
3
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6A
15:05
vv Nieuwerkerk JO12-5
15:25
Laakkwartier JO12-2
 
Group - Poule FF JO12 / Middag
MI veld 6B
15:05
VVOR JO12-4
1
15:25
DSO JO12-5
1
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.