RDD toernooi Mini's 2019
   
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
10:00
Zuid Blauw
10:15
Zuid Oranje
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
10:00
NoordWest Blauw
10:15
NoordWest Oranje
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
10:00
MiddenOost
10:15
Oost
 
Group
Germaan 1 Maurits Eijnatten
10:00
Zuid Oranje
10:20
NoordWest Oranje
 
Group
Ascrum 2 John Nijman
10:00
Oost
10:20
NoordOost
 
Group
Panthers 1 Hendrik Goosnell
10:00
NoordWest Blauw
10:25
MiddenOost
 
Group
Germaan 2 Obed Broersma
10:00
Zuid Blauw
10:25
Zuid Rood
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
10:20
NoordOost
10:35
NoordWest Blauw
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
10:20
MiddenOost
10:35
Zuid Blauw
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
10:20
Oost
10:35
NoordWest Oranje
 
Group
Germaan 1 Maurits Eijnatten
10:25
ZuidWest
10:45
Zuid Oranje
 
Group
Ascrum 2 John Nijman
10:25
NoordWest Oranje
10:45
Oost
 
Group
Panthers 1 Hendrik Goosnell
10:35
Zuid Blauw
11:00
NoordWest Blauw
 
Group
Germaan 2 Obed Broersma
10:35
Zuid Rood
11:00
MiddenOost
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
10:40
NoordWest Blauw
10:55
MiddenOost
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
10:40
Zuid Oranje
10:55
Oost
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
10:40
NoordWest Oranje
10:55
NoordOost
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
11:00
NoordWest Blauw
11:15
Oost
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
11:00
NoordWest Oranje
11:15
Zuid Oranje
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
11:00
Zuid Blauw
11:15
NoordOost
 
Group
Germaan 1 Maurits Eijnatten
11:00
NoordOost
11:20
ZuidWest
 
Group
Ascrum 2 John Nijman
11:00
Zuid Oranje
11:20
Oost
 
Group
Panthers 1 Hendrik Goosnell
11:10
NoordWest Blauw
11:35
Zuid Rood
 
Group
Germaan 2 Obed Broersma
11:10
MiddenOost
11:35
Zuid Blauw
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
11:20
Zuid Oranje
11:35
MiddenOost
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
11:20
Oost
11:35
NoordOost
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
11:20
NoordWest Oranje
11:35
Zuid Blauw
 
Group
Germaan 1 Maurits Eijnatten
11:25
ZuidWest
11:45
NoordWest Oranje
 
Group
Ascrum 2 John Nijman
11:25
NoordOost
11:45
Zuid Oranje
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
11:40
NoordOost
11:55
Zuid Oranje
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
11:40
Zuid Blauw
11:55
NoordWest Blauw
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
11:40
MiddenOost
11:55
NoordWest Oranje
 
Group
Germaan 1 Maurits Eijnatten
11:50
Oost
12:10
ZuidWest
 
Group
Ascrum 2 John Nijman
11:50
NoordWest Oranje
12:10
NoordOost
 
Group
AAC 1 Sander van der Ploeg
12:00
Oost
12:15
Zuid Blauw
 
Group
AAC 2 Arthur Verlaan
12:00
NoordOost
12:15
MiddenOost
 
Group
Ascrum 1 Lars Looten
12:00
Zuid Oranje
12:15
NoordWest Blauw
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.