‘Trendlook & Hair4You’ Jeugdtoernooi 2019
       
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
09:30
Breskens JO8-1
1
09:42
Oostburg JO8-1
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
09:30
Breskens JO9-1
0
09:42
Assendelft JO9-2
2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
09:30
IJzendijke JO10-1
0
09:42
Oostburg JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
09:43
Schoondijke JO8-1
1
09:55
Breskens JO8-2
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
09:43
IJzendijke JO9-1
1
09:55
Terneuzen JO9-2
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
09:43
Oostburg JO10-1
2
09:55
Breskens JO10-1
1
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
09:56
Oostburg JO8-2
0
10:08
IJzendijke JO8-1
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
09:56
Axel JO9-1
0
10:08
Terneuzen JO9-1
2
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids ……..
10:00
Oostburg JO7-1
11
10:10
Oostburg JO6-1
0
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids …….
10:00
Breskens JO7-1
9
10:10
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-1
4
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
10:09
Breskens JO8-2
2
10:21
Breskens JO8-1
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
10:09
Terneuzen JO9-2
3
10:21
Breskens JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
10:09
Breskens JO10-1
0
10:21
IJzendijke JO10-1
0
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids ……..
10:12
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-2
1
10:22
Breskens JO7-2
9
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids …….
10:12
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-1
4
10:22
Oostburg JO7-1
2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
10:22
IJzendijke JO8-1
6
10:34
Oostburg JO8-1
0
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
10:22
Terneuzen JO9-1
1
10:34
Assendelft JO9-2
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
10:22
Zeelandia-Middelburg JO10-2
1
10:34
Oostburg JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
10:22
IJzendijke JO11-1
1
10:34
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1A scheids …..
10:22
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-3
1
10:34
Breskens JO12-1
2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
10:35
Schoondijke JO8-1
1
10:47
Oostburg JO8-2
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
10:35
IJzendijke JO9-1
1
10:47
Axel JO9-1
6
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
10:35
Oostburg JO10-1
0
10:47
HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
10:35
Kloetinge JO12-2
0
10:47
Terneuzense boys JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids ……..
10:36
Breskens JO7-2
7
10:46
Oostburg JO6-1
0
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids …….
10:36
Breskens JO7-1
3
10:46
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-2
0
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
10:48
Breskens JO8-1
0
11:00
IJzendijke JO8-1
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
10:48
Breskens JO9-1
1
11:00
Terneuzen JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
10:48
IJzendijke JO10-1
0
11:00
Zeelandia-Middelburg JO10-2
3
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
10:48
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-1
0
11:00
Heist U12
1
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
10:48
Breskens JO12-1
5
11:00
IJzendijke JO11-1
0
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids ……..
10:48
Oostburg JO7-1
1
10:58
Breskens JO7-2
8
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids …….
10:48
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-1
6
10:58
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-2
5
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
11:01
Breskens JO8-2
1
11:13
Oostburg JO8-2
0
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
11:01
Terneuzen JO9-2
1
11:13
Axel JO9-1
7
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
11:01
Breskens JO10-1
0
11:13
HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
1
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
11:01
Goes JO12-1
1
11:13
Walcheren JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
11:01
Terneuzense boys JO11-1
5
11:13
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2
0
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids ……..
11:12
Oostburg JO6-1
0
11:22
Breskens JO7-1
11
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids …….
11:12
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-2
1
11:22
Oostburg JO7-1
5
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
11:14
Oostburg JO8-1
0
11:26
Schoondijke JO8-1
4
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
11:14
Assendelft JO9-2
3
11:26
IJzendijke JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
11:14
Oostburg JO9-1
0
11:26
Oostburg JO10-1
3
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
11:14
Aardenburg JO12-1
1
11:26
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
11:14
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-3
0
11:26
Kloetinge JO12-2
2
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids ……..
11:24
Breskens JO7-2
4
11:34
Breskens JO7-1
5
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids …….
11:24
Oostburg JO6-1
0
11:34
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-1
11
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
11:27
Oostburg JO8-2
2
11:39
Breskens JO8-1
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
11:27
Axel JO9-1
6
11:39
Breskens JO9-1
2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
11:27
HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
4
11:39
IJzendijke JO10-1
0
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
11:27
Heist U12
2
11:39
Goes JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
11:27
IJzendijke JO11-1
0
11:39
Terneuzense boys JO11-1
4
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
11:40
IJzendijke JO8-1
5
11:52
Schoondijke JO8-1
0
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
11:40
Terneuzen JO9-1
8
11:52
IJzendijke JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
11:40
Zeelandia-Middelburg JO10-2
1
11:52
Breskens JO10-1
1
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
11:40
Walcheren JO12-1
0
11:52
Aardenburg JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
11:40
Breskens JO12-1
0
11:52
Kloetinge JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids ……..
11:48
Oostburg JO7-1
1
11:58
Breskens JO7-1
8
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3B Scheids …….
11:48
Oostburg JO6-1
0
11:58
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-2
7
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
11:53
Oostburg JO8-1
0
12:05
Breskens JO8-2
5
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
11:53
Assendelft JO9-2
6
12:05
Terneuzen JO9-2
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
11:53
Oostburg JO9-1
2
12:05
Breskens JO10-1
3
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
11:53
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-1
1
12:05
Goes JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
11:53
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2
2
12:05
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-3
1
 
Group - JO6/7
Veld 3A Scheids ……..
12:00
Breskens JO7-2
6
12:10
Cadzand/Groede JO6/7-1
0
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
12:06
Breskens JO8-1
3
12:18
Schoondijke JO8-1
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
12:06
Breskens JO9-1
1
12:18
IJzendijke JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
12:06
IJzendijke JO10-1
0
12:18
Oostburg JO10-1
5
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
12:06
Aardenburg JO12-1
0
12:18
Heist U12
4
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
12:06
Kloetinge JO12-2
5
12:18
IJzendijke JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
12:19
Oostburg JO8-1
0
12:31
Oostburg JO8-2
6
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
12:19
Assendelft JO9-2
0
12:31
Axel JO9-1
5
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
12:19
Oostburg JO9-1
1
12:31
HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
3
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
12:19
Walcheren JO12-1
0
12:31
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-1
3
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
12:19
Terneuzense boys JO11-1
3
12:31
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-3
1
 
Group - JO8
Veld 2A scheids .
12:32
IJzendijke JO8-1
4
12:44
Breskens JO8-2
0
 
Group - JO9
Veld 2B scheids ..
12:32
Terneuzen JO9-1
6
12:44
Terneuzen JO9-2
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
12:32
Zeelandia-Middelburg JO10-2
1
12:44
Oostburg JO10-1
0
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
12:32
Goes JO12-1
2
12:44
Aardenburg JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
12:32
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2
1
12:44
Breskens JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 2C scheids …
12:45
HVV'24 / Clinge JO10-2
0
12:57
Zeelandia-Middelburg JO10-2
0
 
Group - JO12-1
Veld 1A scheids ….
12:45
Heist U12
1
12:57
Walcheren JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …...
12:45
IJzendijke JO11-1
1
12:57
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-3
3
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1B scheids …..
12:58
Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2
0
13:10
Kloetinge JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO12-2
Veld 1A scheids …...
12:58
Terneuzense boys JO11-1
2
13:10
Breskens JO12-1
1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.