AFGELAST: DSVP 15 juni 2019 ochtendtoernooi
     
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Orlando van Diepen
09:00
DSVP JO12-2
09:25
Wilhelmus JO12-3
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Rakesh Goelela
09:00
DSVP JO11-2
09:25
Wilhelmus JO11-5
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Boaz van Wieringen
09:00
DSVP JO10-3
09:20
Vredenburch JO10-1
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Tijmen Vloet
09:00
DSVP JO9-1
09:25
Die Haghe JO9-2
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Sam van den Aker
09:00
RCL JO9-2
09:25
Wilhelmus JO9-4
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D Laurens Boersma
09:00
DSVP JO8-2
09:25
BVV Barendrecht JO8-4
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
09:00
DSVP JO7-1
09:15
Die Haghe JO7-1
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
09:00
FC Zoetermeer JO7-2
09:15
Vredenburch JO7-1
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
09:18
Wilhelmus JO7-1
09:33
DSVP JO7-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
09:18
Vredenburch JO7-1
09:33
DSVP JO7-1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Orlando van Diepen
09:30
SVV Scheveningen JO12-2
09:55
DSVP JO12-1
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Tijmen Vloet
09:30
Heerjansdam JO11-1
09:55
CVV Berkel JO11-2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Sam van den Aker
09:30
Wilhelmus JO10-6
09:50
DSVP JO10-4
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Leider DSVP
09:30
Hillegersberg JO9-3
09:55
DSVP JO9-2
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Jeanette Schreur
09:30
Hillegersberg JO9-1
09:55
Vredenburch JO9-2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D Boaz van Wieringen
09:30
Leidschenveen JO8-4
09:55
FC Zoetermeer JO8-3
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
09:36
DSVP JO7-2
09:51
Die Haghe JO7-1
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
09:36
FC Zoetermeer JO7-2
09:51
Wilhelmus JO7-1
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
09:54
DSVP JO7-1
10:09
DSVP JO7-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
09:54
Vredenburch JO7-1
10:09
Wilhelmus JO7-1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Jeanette Schreur
10:00
SVV Scheveningen JO12-2
10:25
DSVP JO12-2
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Tijmen Vloet
10:00
Heerjansdam JO11-1
10:25
DSVP JO11-2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Sam van den Aker
10:00
Wilhelmus JO10-6
10:20
DSVP JO10-3
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Rakesh Goelela
10:00
Hillegersberg JO9-3
10:25
DSVP JO9-1
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Laurens Boersma
10:00
Hillegersberg JO9-1
10:25
RCL JO9-2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D
10:00
Leidschenveen JO8-4
10:25
DSVP JO8-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
10:12
Die Haghe JO7-1
10:27
FC Zoetermeer JO7-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
10:12
Wilhelmus JO7-1
10:27
DSVP JO7-1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Orlando van Diepen
10:30
DSVP JO12-1
10:55
Wilhelmus JO12-3
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Jeanette Schreur
10:30
CVV Berkel JO11-2
10:55
Wilhelmus JO11-5
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Rakesh Goelela
10:30
DSVP JO10-4
10:50
Vredenburch JO10-1
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Leider DSVP
10:30
DSVP JO9-2
10:55
Die Haghe JO9-2
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Laurens Boersma
10:30
Vredenburch JO9-2
10:55
Wilhelmus JO9-4
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D Boaz van Wieringen
10:30
FC Zoetermeer JO8-3
10:55
BVV Barendrecht JO8-4
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
10:30
DSVP JO7-2
10:45
FC Zoetermeer JO7-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
10:30
Die Haghe JO7-1
10:45
Vredenburch JO7-1
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
10:48
DSVP JO7-1
11:03
FC Zoetermeer JO7-2
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9D
10:48
Die Haghe JO7-1
11:03
Wilhelmus JO7-1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Rakesh Goelela
11:00
DSVP JO12-2
11:25
DSVP JO12-1
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Jeanette Schreur
11:00
DSVP JO11-2
11:25
CVV Berkel JO11-2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Sam van den Aker
11:00
DSVP JO10-3
11:20
DSVP JO10-4
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Orlando van Diepen
11:00
DSVP JO9-1
11:25
DSVP JO9-2
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Laurens Boersma
11:00
RCL JO9-2
11:25
Vredenburch JO9-2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D Boaz van Wieringen
11:00
DSVP JO8-2
11:25
FC Zoetermeer JO8-3
 
Group - JO7
Veld 9C
11:06
DSVP JO7-2
11:21
Vredenburch JO7-1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 6A Orlando van Diepen
11:30
Wilhelmus JO12-3
11:55
SVV Scheveningen JO12-2
 
Group - JO11
Veld 6B Jeanette Schreur
11:30
Wilhelmus JO11-5
11:55
Heerjansdam JO11-1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 8B Boaz van Wieringen
11:30
Vredenburch JO10-1
11:50
Wilhelmus JO10-6
 
Group - JO9 A
Veld 8A Laurens Boersma
11:30
Die Haghe JO9-2
11:55
Hillegersberg JO9-3
 
Group - JO9 B
Veld 8C Sam van den Aker
11:30
Wilhelmus JO9-4
11:55
Hillegersberg JO9-1
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8D Rakesh Goelela
11:30
BVV Barendrecht JO8-4
11:55
Leidschenveen JO8-4
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.