DSVP 15 juni 2019 middagtoernooi
     
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Jeanette Schreur
13:30
DSVP JO11-1
1
13:55
FC Zoetermeer JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Rens Copius Peereboom
13:30
DSVP JO10-1
3
13:45
DSVP JO10-2
0
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Sander Alblas
13:30
DSVP JO10-5
2
13:50
Die Haghe JO10-4
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D Teun van Viegen
13:30
DSVP JO9-3
1
13:45
Wilhelmus JO9-8
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B Desney Segaar
13:30
Xerxes DZB JO9-6
3
13:45
VOC JO9-7
3
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C Boaz van Wieringen
13:30
DSVP JO8-1
3
13:55
Wilhelmus JO8-3
1
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Orlando van Diepen
13:30
DSVP JO11-3
0
13:55
CVV Berkel JO11-3
2
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Rens Copius Peereboom
13:48
DHL JO10-2
0
14:03
SVV Scheveningen JO10-1
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D Sam vd Aken
13:53
DSVP JO9-6
4
14:08
DSVP JO9-7
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B DSVP leider
13:53
VOC JO9-7
2
14:08
DSVP JO9-3
2
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Jeanette Schreur
14:00
Wippolder JO11-1
1
14:25
Wilhelmus JO11-2
3
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Teun van Viegen
14:00
Heerjansdam JO10-2
1
14:20
Wilhelmus JO10-7
3
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C Sander Alblas
14:00
FC Zoetermeer JO8-2
3
14:25
RCL JO8-4
0
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Orlando van Diepen
14:00
Wilhelmus JO11-4
0
14:25
VVOR JO11-3
0
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Boaz van Wieringen
14:06
Heerjansdam JO10-1
0
14:21
DSVP JO10-1
2
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D Desney Segaar
14:16
DSVP JO9-7
0
14:31
Wilhelmus JO9-8
4
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B Sam vd Aken
14:16
Xerxes DZB JO9-6
2
14:31
DSVP JO9-6
5
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Boaz van Wieringen
14:24
DSVP JO10-2
0
14:39
DHL JO10-2
5
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Sander Alblas
14:30
Wippolder JO11-1
1
14:55
DSVP JO11-1
3
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Rens Copius Peereboom
14:30
Heerjansdam JO10-2
6
14:50
DSVP JO10-5
0
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C Teun van Viegen
14:30
FC Zoetermeer JO8-2
7
14:55
DSVP JO8-1
3
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Jeanette Schreur
14:30
Wilhelmus JO11-4
1
14:55
DSVP JO11-3
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D DSVP leider
14:39
DSVP JO9-3
4
14:54
DSVP JO9-7
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B
14:39
VOC JO9-7
4
14:54
DSVP JO9-6
2
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Orlando van Diepen
14:42
SVV Scheveningen JO10-1
3
14:57
Heerjansdam JO10-1
2
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Sander Alblas
15:00
Wilhelmus JO11-2
2
15:25
FC Zoetermeer JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Boaz van Wieringen
15:00
DSVP JO10-1
4
15:15
DHL JO10-2
0
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Orlando van Diepen
15:00
Wilhelmus JO10-7
2
15:20
Die Haghe JO10-4
2
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C Sam vd Aken
15:00
RCL JO8-4
6
15:25
Wilhelmus JO8-3
0
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Teun van Viegen
15:00
VVOR JO11-3
2
15:25
CVV Berkel JO11-3
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D Desney Segaar
15:02
Wilhelmus JO9-8
4
15:17
Xerxes DZB JO9-6
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B DSVP leider
15:02
DSVP JO9-6
2
15:17
DSVP JO9-3
1
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Boaz van Wieringen
15:18
Heerjansdam JO10-1
2
15:33
DSVP JO10-2
0
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D
15:25
DSVP JO9-7
3
15:40
Xerxes DZB JO9-6
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B Sam vd Aken
15:25
Wilhelmus JO9-8
5
15:40
VOC JO9-7
2
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Jeanette Schreur
15:30
DSVP JO11-1
0
15:55
Wilhelmus JO11-2
3
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Orlando van Diepen
15:30
DSVP JO10-5
0
15:50
Wilhelmus JO10-7
8
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C
15:30
DSVP JO8-1
3
15:55
RCL JO8-4
3
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Rens Copius Peereboom
15:30
DSVP JO11-3
1
15:55
VVOR JO11-3
2
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Teun van Viegen
15:36
SVV Scheveningen JO10-1
0
15:51
DSVP JO10-1
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D DSVP leider
15:48
DSVP JO9-3
1
16:03
Xerxes DZB JO9-6
3
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9B Desney Segaar
15:48
Wilhelmus JO9-8
5
16:03
DSVP JO9-6
1
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Boaz van Wieringen
15:54
DHL JO10-2
1
16:09
Heerjansdam JO10-1
3
 
Group - JO11 A
Veld 6A Jeanette Schreur
16:00
FC Zoetermeer JO11-1
2
16:25
Wippolder JO11-1
3
 
Group - JO10 B
Veld 8B Rens Copius Peereboom
16:00
Die Haghe JO10-4
0
16:20
Heerjansdam JO10-2
6
 
Group - JO8
Veld 8C Teun van Viegen
16:00
Wilhelmus JO8-3
2
16:25
FC Zoetermeer JO8-2
6
 
Group - JO11 B
Veld 6B Sander Alblas
16:00
CVV Berkel JO11-3
1
16:25
Wilhelmus JO11-4
1
 
Group - JO9
Veld 9D Sam vd Aken
16:11
DSVP JO9-7
1
16:26
VOC JO9-7
2
 
Group - JO10 A
Veld 8A Desney Segaar
16:12
DSVP JO10-2
0
16:27
SVV Scheveningen JO10-1
1
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.