Dutch Easter Cup
         
31-03
Group - U13
Veld E Richard
10:00
BSC’68
1
10:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
31-03
Group - U13
Veld A Wil
10:00
RKSV Sarto
0
10:40
Crofton Saints YFC
3
31-03
Group - U13
Veld D Levy
10:00
vv Drechtstreek
0
10:40
Kwv Zaventem
0
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld C Links Edwin
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
8
10:40
Palmers Town FC
1
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld C Rechts Said
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
10:40
East Lodge
7
31-03
Group - U9
Veld B Rechts Chris
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
9
10:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
31-03
Group - U9
Veld B Links Eric
10:00
Focus'07
6
10:40
BSC'68
1
31-03
Group - U9
Veld K Marcel
10:00
Metropole
7
10:40
RKVV ODIO
3
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld A Wil
11:00
BSC Roosendaal
0
11:40
FCE Meetjesland
3
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld C Henny
11:00
TSV Theole
0
11:40
JSV Nieuwegein
5
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld K Marco
11:00
sv Ommoord
3
11:40
XXXXXX
0
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld D Rick
11:00
TGG
3
11:40
Overbos
4
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld J Thijs
11:00
castleknock Celtic
3
11:40
vv DEVO
0
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld E Leo
11:00
xxx
0
11:40
Athletico Antwerpen
3
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld B Links Eric
11:00
NorCal
2
11:40
Yorkshire AFC 1
1
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld B Rechts Chris
11:00
East Lodge
2
11:40
Yorkshire AFC 2
0
31-03
Group - U13
Veld D
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
12:40
RKSV Sarto
2
31-03
Group - U13
Veld A
12:00
Kwv Zaventem
2
12:40
Crofton Saints YFC
0
31-03
Group - U13
Veld J
12:00
IJVV
1
12:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
0
31-03
Group - U13
Veld E
12:00
BSC’68
2
12:40
vv Drechtstreek
0
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld B Rechts
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
12:40
sv Overbos
4
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld B Links
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
5
12:40
Unitas'30
1
31-03
Group - U9
Veld C Links
12:00
BSC'68
3
12:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
31-03
Group - U9
Veld K
12:00
RKVV ODIO
5
12:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
2
31-03
Group - U9
Veld C Rechts
12:00
Focus'07
2
12:40
Metropole
5
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld J
13:00
Overbos
4
13:40
TSV Theole
0
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld A
13:00
Athletico Antwerpen
0
13:40
JSV Nieuwegein
5
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld K
13:00
TGG
3
13:40
xxx
0
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld E
13:00
BSC Roosendaal
0
13:40
sv Ommoord
0
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld D
13:00
FCE Meetjesland
0
13:40
castleknock Celtic
2
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld C
13:00
vv DEVO
3
13:40
XXXXXX
0
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld B Links
13:00
Palmers Town FC
1
13:40
Yorkshire AFC 1
5
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld B Rechts
13:00
BSC'68
6
13:40
Yorkshire AFC 2
3
31-03
Group - U13
Veld A
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
14:40
Kwv Zaventem
2
31-03
Group - U13
Veld D
14:00
Crofton Saints YFC
1
14:40
vv Drechtstreek
3
31-03
Group - U13
Veld J
14:00
BSC’68
5
14:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
31-03
Group - U13
Veld E
14:00
RKSV Sarto
0
14:40
IJVV
2
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld C Rechts
14:00
NorCal
4
14:40
sv Overbos
2
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld C Links
14:00
East Lodge
7
14:40
Unitas'30
0
31-03
Group - U9
Veld B Rechts
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
14:40
RKVV ODIO
1
31-03
Group - U9
Veld B Links
14:00
BSC'68
1
14:40
Metropole
2
31-03
Group - U9
Veld K
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
14:40
Focus'07
12
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld J
15:00
BSC Roosendaal
0
15:40
vv DEVO
1
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld C
15:00
TSV Theole
4
15:40
Athletico Antwerpen
8
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld K
15:00
XXXXXX
0
15:40
castleknock Celtic
3
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld D
15:00
Overbos
3
15:40
xxx
0
31-03
Group A - U15
Veld A
15:00
FCE Meetjesland
3
15:40
sv Ommoord
0
31-03
Group B - U15
Veld E
15:00
JSV Nieuwegein
0
15:40
TGG
0
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld B Links
15:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
15:40
Yorkshire AFC 1
0
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld B Rechts
15:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
3
15:40
Yorkshire AFC 2
3
31-03
Group - U13
Veld A
16:00
vv Drechtstreek
1
16:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
0
31-03
Group - U13
Veld D
16:00
RKSV Sarto
0
16:40
BSC’68
4
31-03
Group - U13
Veld E
16:00
Kwv Zaventem
2
16:40
IJVV
1
31-03
Group - U13
Veld C
16:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
16:40
Crofton Saints YFC
5
31-03
Group A - U11
Veld B Rechts
16:00
Palmers Town FC
1
16:40
sv Overbos
7
31-03
Group B - U11
Veld B Links
16:00
BSC'68
8
16:40
Unitas'30
2
31-03
Group - U13
Veld A
17:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
17:40
IJVV
10
01-04
Group - U13
Veld J
10:00
RKSV Sarto
0
10:40
Kwv Zaventem
8
01-04
Group - U13
Veld E
10:00
IJVV
5
10:40
vv Drechtstreek
2
01-04
Group - U13
Veld A
10:00
Crofton Saints YFC
1
10:40
BSC’68
1
01-04
Group - U13
Veld D
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
4
10:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
01-04
Group B - U11
Veld B Links
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
1
10:40
BSC'68
6
01-04
Group A - U11
Veld B Rechts
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
10:40
NorCal
1
01-04
Group - U9
Veld C Links
10:00
Metropole
4
10:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
3
01-04
Group - U9
Veld C Rechts
10:00
RKVV ODIO
2
10:40
Focus'07
6
01-04
Group - U9
Veld K
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
1
10:40
BSC'68
7
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld C
11:00
castleknock Celtic
7
11:40
BSC Roosendaal
0
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld J
11:00
xxx
0
11:40
TSV Theole
3
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld E
11:00
vv DEVO
0
11:40
sv Ommoord
0
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld A
11:00
Athletico Antwerpen
2
11:40
TGG
1
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld K
11:00
FCE Meetjesland
3
11:40
XXXXXX
0
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld D
11:00
JSV Nieuwegein
2
11:40
Overbos
1
01-04
Group A - U11
Veld B Links
11:00
Yorkshire AFC 1
1
11:40
sv Overbos
4
01-04
Group B - U11
Veld B Rechts
11:00
Yorkshire AFC 2
4
11:40
Unitas'30
3
01-04
Group - U13
Veld E
12:00
IJVV
1
12:40
BSC’68
2
01-04
Group - U13
Veld A
12:00
Kwv Zaventem
10
12:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
01-04
Group - U13
Veld J
12:00
vv Drechtstreek
3
12:40
RKSV Sarto
0
01-04
Group - U13
Veld D
12:00
Crofton Saints YFC
4
12:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
4
01-04
Group A - U11
Veld C Links
12:00
Palmers Town FC
1
12:40
NorCal
8
01-04
Group B - U11
Veld C Rechts
12:00
BSC'68
0
12:40
East Lodge
8
01-04
Group - U9
Veld K
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
12:40
Focus'07
5
01-04
Group - U9
Veld B Rechts
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
2
12:40
Metropole
4
01-04
Group - U9
Veld B Links
12:00
RKVV ODIO
1
12:40
BSC'68
1
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld K
13:00
XXXXXX
0
13:40
BSC Roosendaal
3
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld J
13:00
vv DEVO
1
13:40
FCE Meetjesland
2
01-04
Group A - U15
Veld A
13:00
sv Ommoord
0
13:40
castleknock Celtic
3
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld D
13:00
TSV Theole
1
13:40
TGG
4
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld C
13:00
JSV Nieuwegein
3
13:40
xxx
0
01-04
Group B - U15
Veld E
13:00
Athletico Antwerpen
0
13:40
Overbos
2
01-04
Group - U13
Veld A
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
14:40
vv Drechtstreek
7
01-04
Group - U13
Veld J
14:00
Crofton Saints YFC
0
14:40
IJVV
2
01-04
Group - U13
Veld E
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
14:40
RKSV Sarto
0
01-04
Group - U13
Veld D
14:00
Kwv Zaventem
6
14:40
BSC’68
0
01-04
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1) - U11
Veld B Links
14:00
sv Overbos
7
14:40
BSC'68
2
01-04
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2) - U11
Veld B Rechts
14:00
NorCal
1
14:40
East Lodge
0
01-04
Ranking 9/10 - U11
Veld K
14:00
Palmers Town FC
4
14:40
Unitas'30
5
01-04
Ranking 7/8 - U11
Veld C Rechts
14:00
Yorkshire AFC 1
4
14:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
01-04
Ranking 5/6 - U11
Veld C Links
14:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
3
14:40
Yorkshire AFC 2
1
01-04
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (1) - U15
Veld C
15:00
castleknock Celtic
2
15:40
Overbos
0
01-04
Semi-finals n° 1/2 (2) - U15
Veld A
15:00
FCE Meetjesland
0
15:40
JSV Nieuwegein
2
01-04
Ranking 9/10 - U15
Veld J
15:00
BSC Roosendaal
2
15:40
TSV Theole
2
01-04
Ranking 7/8 - U15
Veld E
15:00
sv Ommoord
0
15:40
TGG
6
01-04
Ranking 5/6 - U15
Veld D
15:00
vv DEVO
3
15:40
Athletico Antwerpen
3
01-04
Ranking 1/2 - U9
Veld B Links
15:00
Metropole
0
15:40
Focus'07
3
01-04
Ranking 3/4 - U9
Veld B Rechts
15:00
BSC'68
1
15:40
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
01-04
Ranking 5/6 - U9
Veld K
15:00
RKVV ODIO
4
15:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
5
01-04
Ranking 1/2 - U13
Veld A
16:00
Kwv Zaventem
3
16:40
IJVV
2
01-04
Ranking 3/4 - U13
Veld E
16:00
BSC’68
0
16:40
vv Drechtstreek
6
01-04
Ranking 5/6 - U13
Veld K
16:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
3
16:40
Crofton Saints YFC
0
01-04
Ranking 7/8 - U13
Veld J
16:00
RKSV Sarto
3
16:40
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
01-04
Ranking 3/4 - U11
Veld B Rechts
16:00
BSC'68
1
16:40
East Lodge
3
01-04
Ranking 1/2 - U11
Veld B Links
16:00
sv Overbos
2
16:40
NorCal
2
01-04
Ranking 3/4 - U15
Veld C
17:00
Overbos
0
17:40
FCE Meetjesland
1
01-04
Ranking 1/2 - U15
Veld A
17:00
castleknock Celtic
0
17:40
JSV Nieuwegein
2
 
 
 
 
 
 

Note:


The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.