Dutch Autumn Cup
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Steijn de Haas
09:00
sv Ommoord
0
09:25
Vici Talents
5
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rohit Autar
09:00
VOC
2
09:25
cvv Zwervers
2
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Leon De Bruijn
09:00
sv Ommoord
0
09:25
sv Estrellas
3
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
09:00
SVS
5
09:25
DWO
1
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
09:30
XerxesDZB
2
09:55
vv Hekelingen
0
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
09:30
CWO
12
09:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 John van der Waal
09:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
09:55
Bangsbo FREJA
1
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Richard Weijers
09:30
Bangsbo FREJA
3
09:55
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Rohit Autar
10:00
Wik
3
10:25
sv Ommoord
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Steijn de Haas
10:00
Vici Talents
3
10:25
VOC
0
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Leon De Bruijn
10:00
AARS IK
0
10:25
DHC
1
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 Mark Engel
10:00
Smitshoek
0
10:25
Hekelingen
1
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
10:30
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
0
10:55
XerxesDZB
2
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Danique van der Roest
10:30
vv Hekelingen
0
10:55
CWO
1
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 John van der Waal
10:30
SVS
1
10:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
2
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Richard Weijers
10:30
cvv Zwervers
0
10:55
vv Tricht
3
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Steijn de Haas
11:00
cvv Zwervers
2
11:25
Wik
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rohit Autar
11:00
sv Ommoord
1
11:25
VOC
4
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
11:00
DWO
2
11:25
sv Ommoord
0
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Leon De Bruijn
11:00
Bangsbo FREJA
1
11:25
sv Estrellas
0
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
11:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
11:55
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
1
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
11:30
XerxesDZB
1
11:55
CWO
0
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Richard Weijers
11:30
Smitshoek
0
11:55
Bangsbo FREJA
3
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 John van der Waal
11:30
Hekelingen
3
11:55
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Rohit Autar
12:00
Wik
1
12:25
Vici Talents
3
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Steijn de Haas
12:00
cvv Zwervers
6
12:25
sv Ommoord
1
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mark Engel
12:00
sv Ommoord
0
12:25
Bangsbo FREJA
5
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Leon De Bruijn
12:00
DWO
0
12:25
De Betrokken Spartaan
4
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
12:30
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
0
12:55
vv Hekelingen
1
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Danique van der Roest
12:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
12:55
XerxesDZB
2
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Richard Weijers
12:30
sv Estrellas
0
12:55
SVS
1
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Reginald de Haas
12:30
cvv Zwervers
1
12:55
AARS IK
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Steijn de Haas
13:00
VOC
3
13:25
Wik
0
23-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rohit Autar
13:00
Vici Talents
3
13:25
cvv Zwervers
1
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
13:00
De Betrokken Spartaan
7
13:25
sv Ommoord
0
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Leon De Bruijn
13:00
vv Tricht
1
13:25
DHC
5
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
13:30
CWO
2
13:55
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
0
23-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
13:30
vv Hekelingen
3
13:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Reginald de Haas
13:30
Bangsbo FREJA
0
13:55
SVS
0
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Richard Weijers
13:30
sv Estrellas
3
13:55
DWO
0
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 Mark Engel
14:00
Bangsbo FREJA
1
14:25
Hekelingen
1
23-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Leon De Bruijn
14:00
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
14:25
Smitshoek
2
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Richard Weijers
14:30
AARS IK
0
14:55
vv Tricht
3
23-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Reginald de Haas
14:30
DHC
4
14:55
cvv Zwervers
0
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Leon De Bruijn
15:00
sv Ommoord
1
15:25
SVS
6
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
15:00
sv Estrellas
0
15:25
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
23-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Reginald de Haas
15:30
Bangsbo FREJA
10
15:55
DWO
0
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
09:00
Vici Talents
10
09:25
sv Ommoord
0
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rocco Romijn
09:00
cvv Zwervers
1
09:25
VOC
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
09:00
sv Estrellas
3
09:25
sv Ommoord
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mika Kemner
09:00
DWO
0
09:25
SVS
4
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Richard Weijers
09:30
vv Hekelingen
0
09:55
XerxesDZB
4
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Danique van der Roest
09:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
09:55
CWO
3
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Arjen Kemner
09:30
Bangsbo FREJA
2
09:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
2
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 John van der Waal
09:30
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
09:55
Bangsbo FREJA
5
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Rocco Romijn
10:00
sv Ommoord
0
10:25
Wik
3
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
10:00
VOC
1
10:25
Vici Talents
4
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Mark Engel
10:00
DHC
4
10:25
AARS IK
0
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Mika Kemner
10:00
Hekelingen
0
10:25
Smitshoek
0
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
10:30
XerxesDZB
0
10:55
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
1
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Richard Weijers
10:30
CWO
3
10:55
vv Hekelingen
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Arjen Kemner
10:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
10:55
SVS
1
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 John van der Waal
10:30
vv Tricht
1
10:55
cvv Zwervers
0
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
11:00
Wik
0
11:25
cvv Zwervers
1
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rocco Romijn
11:00
VOC
10
11:25
sv Ommoord
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mika Kemner
11:00
sv Ommoord
1
11:25
DWO
1
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
11:00
sv Estrellas
0
11:25
Bangsbo FREJA
2
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Richard Weijers
11:30
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
2
11:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Danique van der Roest
11:30
CWO
0
11:55
XerxesDZB
0
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Arjen Kemner
11:30
Bangsbo FREJA
3
11:55
Smitshoek
0
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 John van der Waal
11:30
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
11:55
Hekelingen
4
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Rocco Romijn
12:00
Vici Talents
6
12:25
Wik
0
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
12:00
sv Ommoord
0
12:25
cvv Zwervers
3
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mark Engel
12:00
Bangsbo FREJA
3
12:25
sv Ommoord
0
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Mika Kemner
12:00
DHC
1
12:25
vv Tricht
0
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
12:30
vv Hekelingen
0
12:55
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
6
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Richard Weijers
12:30
XerxesDZB
6
12:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Arjen Kemner
12:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
12:55
DWO
0
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 John van der Waal
12:30
AARS IK
0
12:55
cvv Zwervers
1
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
13:00
Wik
1
13:25
VOC
4
24-10
Group A - JO11
Veld 2B Rocco Romijn
13:00
cvv Zwervers
1
13:25
Vici Talents
3
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
13:00
SVS
1
13:25
sv Estrellas
0
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 Mika Kemner
13:00
Smitshoek
1
13:25
vv Nieuwerkerk
1
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2A Leo Vuik
13:30
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
3
13:55
CWO
0
24-10
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Danique van der Roest
13:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
13:55
vv Hekelingen
3
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Arjen Kemner
13:30
DWO
0
13:55
sv Estrellas
6
24-10
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Richard Weijers
13:30
Hekelingen
1
13:55
Bangsbo FREJA
2
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mark Engel
14:00
sv Ommoord
0
14:25
De Betrokken Spartaan
4
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mika Kemner
14:00
SVS
0
14:25
Bangsbo FREJA
0
24-10
Ranking 9/10 - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
14:30
sv Ommoord
0
14:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
3
24-10
Ranking 7/8 - JO11
Veld 2A Rocco Romijn
14:30
Wik
5
14:55
vv Hekelingen
2
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Arjen Kemner
14:30
vv Tricht
1
14:55
AARS IK
0
24-10
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Richard Weijers
14:30
cvv Zwervers
0
14:55
DHC
3
24-10
Ranking 5/6 - JO11
Veld 2B Jazzley Abegunde Gomes
15:00
VOC
0
15:25
Oliveo / Berkel Combi
1
24-10
Ranking 3/4 - JO11
Veld 2A Rocco Romijn
15:00
cvv Zwervers
0
15:25
CWO
3
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Mark Engel
15:00
SVS
4
15:25
sv Ommoord
0
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 1 Mika Kemner
15:00
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
15:25
sv Estrellas
2
24-10
Ranking 1/2 - JO11
Veld 2A Danique van der Roest
15:30
Vici Talents
3
15:55
XerxesDZB
2
24-10
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Richard Weijers
15:30
DWO
0
15:55
Bangsbo FREJA
4
24-10
Ranking 7/8 - JO15
Veld 1 Arjen Kemner
15:30
vv Nieuwerkerk
0
15:55
AARS IK
3
24-10
Ranking 5/6 - JO15
Veld 3 Mika Kemner
16:00
Smitshoek
0
16:25
cvv Zwervers
4
24-10
Ranking 3/4 - JO15
Veld 1 Mark Engel
16:00
Hekelingen
4
16:25
vv Tricht
1
24-10
Ranking 1/2 - JO15
Veld 1 Richard Weijers
16:30
Bangsbo FREJA
0
16:55
DHC
1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.