Champions Trophy U11 - 2021
       
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
09:00
Team 1
09:17
Team 2
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
09:00
Team 17
09:17
Team 18
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
09:00
Team 33
09:17
Team 34
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
09:00
Team 49
09:17
Team 50
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
09:00
Team 3
09:17
Team 4
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
09:00
Team 19
09:17
Team 20
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
09:00
Team 35
09:17
Team 36
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
09:00
Team 51
09:17
Team 52
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
09:20
Team 5
09:37
Team 6
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
09:20
Team 21
09:37
Team 22
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
09:20
Team 37
09:37
Team 38
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
09:20
Team 53
09:37
Team 54
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
09:20
Team 7
09:37
Team 8
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
09:20
Team 23
09:37
Team 24
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
09:20
Team 39
09:37
Team 40
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
09:20
Team 55
09:37
Team 56
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
09:40
Team 9
09:57
Team 10
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
09:40
Team 25
09:57
Team 26
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
09:40
Team 41
09:57
Team 42
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
09:40
Team 57
09:57
Team 58
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
09:40
Team 11
09:57
Team 12
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
09:40
Team 27
09:57
Team 28
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
09:40
Team 43
09:57
Team 44
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
09:40
Team 59
09:57
Team 60
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
10:00
Team 13
10:17
Team 14
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
10:00
Team 29
10:17
Team 30
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
10:00
Team 45
10:17
Team 46
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
10:00
Team 61
10:17
Team 62
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
10:00
Team 15
10:17
Team 16
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
10:00
Team 31
10:17
Team 32
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
10:00
Team 47
10:17
Team 48
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
10:00
Team 63
10:17
Team 64
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
10:20
Team 1
10:37
Team 5
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
10:20
Team 17
10:37
Team 21
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
10:20
Team 33
10:37
Team 37
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
10:20
Team 49
10:37
Team 53
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
10:20
Team 8
10:37
Team 6
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
10:20
Team 24
10:37
Team 22
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
10:20
Team 40
10:37
Team 38
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
10:20
Team 56
10:37
Team 54
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
10:40
Team 2
10:57
Team 4
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
10:40
Team 18
10:57
Team 20
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
10:40
Team 34
10:57
Team 36
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
10:40
Team 50
10:57
Team 52
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
10:40
Team 3
10:57
Team 7
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
10:40
Team 19
10:57
Team 23
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
10:40
Team 35
10:57
Team 39
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
10:40
Team 51
10:57
Team 55
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
11:00
Team 9
11:17
Team 13
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
11:00
Team 25
11:17
Team 29
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
11:00
Team 41
11:17
Team 45
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
11:00
Team 57
11:17
Team 61
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
11:00
Team 16
11:17
Team 14
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
11:00
Team 32
11:17
Team 30
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
11:00
Team 48
11:17
Team 46
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
11:00
Team 64
11:17
Team 62
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
11:20
Team 10
11:37
Team 12
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
11:20
Team 26
11:37
Team 28
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
11:20
Team 42
11:37
Team 44
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
11:20
Team 58
11:37
Team 60
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
11:20
Team 11
11:37
Team 15
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
11:20
Team 27
11:37
Team 31
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
11:20
Team 43
11:37
Team 47
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
11:20
Team 59
11:37
Team 63
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
11:40
Team 4
11:57
Team 8
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
11:40
Team 20
11:57
Team 24
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
11:40
Team 36
11:57
Team 40
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
11:40
Team 52
11:57
Team 56
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
11:40
Team 6
11:57
Team 7
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
11:40
Team 22
11:57
Team 23
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
11:40
Team 38
11:57
Team 39
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
11:40
Team 54
11:57
Team 55
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
12:00
Team 3
12:17
Team 1
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
12:00
Team 19
12:17
Team 17
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
12:00
Team 35
12:17
Team 33
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
12:00
Team 51
12:17
Team 49
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
12:00
Team 5
12:17
Team 2
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
12:00
Team 21
12:17
Team 18
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
12:00
Team 37
12:17
Team 34
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
12:00
Team 53
12:17
Team 50
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
12:20
Team 12
12:37
Team 16
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
12:20
Team 28
12:37
Team 32
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
12:20
Team 44
12:37
Team 48
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
12:20
Team 60
12:37
Team 64
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
12:20
Team 14
12:37
Team 15
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
12:20
Team 30
12:37
Team 31
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
12:20
Team 46
12:37
Team 47
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
12:20
Team 62
12:37
Team 63
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
12:40
Team 11
12:57
Team 9
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
12:40
Team 27
12:57
Team 25
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
12:40
Team 43
12:57
Team 41
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
12:40
Team 59
12:57
Team 57
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
12:40
Team 13
12:57
Team 10
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
12:40
Team 29
12:57
Team 26
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
12:40
Team 45
12:57
Team 42
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
12:40
Team 61
12:57
Team 58
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
13:00
Team 7
13:17
Team 4
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
13:00
Team 23
13:17
Team 20
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
13:00
Team 39
13:17
Team 36
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
13:00
Team 55
13:17
Team 52
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
13:00
Team 5
13:17
Team 3
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
13:00
Team 21
13:17
Team 19
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
13:00
Team 37
13:17
Team 35
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
13:00
Team 53
13:17
Team 51
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
13:20
Team 8
13:37
Team 2
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
13:20
Team 24
13:37
Team 18
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
13:20
Team 40
13:37
Team 34
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
13:20
Team 56
13:37
Team 50
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
13:20
Team 1
13:37
Team 6
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
13:20
Team 17
13:37
Team 22
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
13:20
Team 33
13:37
Team 38
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
13:20
Team 49
13:37
Team 54
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
13:40
Team 15
13:57
Team 12
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
13:40
Team 31
13:57
Team 28
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
13:40
Team 47
13:57
Team 44
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
13:40
Team 63
13:57
Team 60
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
13:40
Team 13
13:57
Team 11
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
13:40
Team 29
13:57
Team 27
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
13:40
Team 45
13:57
Team 43
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
13:40
Team 61
13:57
Team 59
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
14:00
Team 16
14:17
Team 10
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
14:00
Team 32
14:17
Team 26
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
14:00
Team 48
14:17
Team 42
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
14:00
Team 64
14:17
Team 58
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
14:00
Team 9
14:17
Team 14
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
14:00
Team 25
14:17
Team 30
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
14:00
Team 41
14:17
Team 46
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
14:00
Team 57
14:17
Team 62
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
14:20
Team 5
14:37
Team 8
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
14:20
Team 21
14:37
Team 24
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
14:20
Team 37
14:37
Team 40
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
14:20
Team 53
14:37
Team 56
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
14:20
Team 2
14:37
Team 7
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
14:20
Team 34
14:37
Team 39
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
14:20
Team 50
14:37
Team 55
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
14:20
Team 22
14:37
Team 19
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
14:40
Team 18
14:57
Team 23
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
14:40
Team 6
14:57
Team 3
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
14:40
Team 38
14:57
Team 35
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
14:40
Team 54
14:57
Team 51
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
14:40
Team 4
14:57
Team 1
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
14:40
Team 20
14:57
Team 17
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
14:40
Team 36
14:57
Team 33
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
14:40
Team 52
14:57
Team 49
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
15:00
Team 13
15:17
Team 16
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
15:00
Team 29
15:17
Team 32
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
15:00
Team 45
15:17
Team 48
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
15:00
Team 61
15:17
Team 64
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
15:00
Team 10
15:17
Team 15
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
15:00
Team 26
15:17
Team 31
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
15:00
Team 42
15:17
Team 47
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
15:00
Team 58
15:17
Team 63
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
15:20
Team 14
15:37
Team 11
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
15:20
Team 30
15:37
Team 27
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
15:20
Team 46
15:37
Team 43
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
15:20
Team 62
15:37
Team 59
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
15:20
Team 12
15:37
Team 9
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2
15:20
Team 28
15:37
Team 25
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 2
15:20
Team 44
15:37
Team 41
19-06
Group H
Mödling 2
15:20
Team 60
15:37
Team 57
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
15:40
Team 2
15:57
Team 3
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
15:40
Team 18
15:57
Team 19
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
15:40
Team 34
15:57
Team 35
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
15:40
Team 50
15:57
Team 51
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
15:40
Team 8
15:57
Team 1
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
15:40
Team 24
15:57
Team 17
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
15:40
Team 40
15:57
Team 33
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
15:40
Team 56
15:57
Team 49
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 1
16:00
Team 7
16:17
Team 5
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 1
16:00
Team 23
16:17
Team 21
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 1
16:00
Team 39
16:17
Team 37
19-06
Group G
Mödling 1
16:00
Team 55
16:17
Team 53
19-06
Group A
Schwechat 2
16:00
Team 6
16:17
Team 4
19-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 2
16:00
Team 22
16:17
Team 20
19-06
Group E
Tribuswinkel 2
16:00
Team 38
16:17
Team 36
19-06
Group G
Mödling 2
16:00
Team 54
16:17
Team 52
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 1
16:20
Team 10
16:37
Team 11
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 1
16:20
Team 26
16:37
Team 27
19-06
Group F
Tribuswinkel 1
16:20
Team 42
16:37
Team 43
19-06
Group H
Mödling 1
16:20
Team 58
16:37
Team 59
19-06
Group B
Schwechat 2
16:20
Team 16
16:37
Team 9
19-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 2