Champions Trophy GIRLS - 2021
       
18-06
Group A
Vösendorf
19:00
Team 5
19:20
Team 8
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
09:00
Team 2
09:20
Team 7
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
09:25
Team 6
09:45
Team 3
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
09:25
Team 4
09:45
Team 1
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
09:50
Team 13
10:10
Team 16
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
09:50
Team 10
10:10
Team 15
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
10:15
Team 14
10:35
Team 11
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
10:15
Team 12
10:35
Team 9
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
10:40
Team 1
11:00
Team 2
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
10:40
Team 3
11:00
Team 4
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
11:05
Team 5
11:25
Team 6
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
11:05
Team 7
11:25
Team 8
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:30
Team 9
11:50
Team 10
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
11:30
Team 11
11:50
Team 12
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:55
Team 13
12:15
Team 14
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
11:55
Team 15
12:15
Team 16
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
12:20
Team 1
12:40
Team 5
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
12:20
Team 8
12:40
Team 6
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
12:45
Team 2
13:05
Team 4
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
12:45
Team 3
13:05
Team 7
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
13:10
Team 9
13:30
Team 13
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
13:10
Team 16
13:30
Team 14
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
13:35
Team 10
13:55
Team 12
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
13:35
Team 11
13:55
Team 15
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
14:00
Team 4
14:20
Team 8
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
14:00
Team 6
14:20
Team 7
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
14:25
Team 3
14:45
Team 1
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
14:25
Team 5
14:45
Team 2
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
14:50
Team 12
15:10
Team 16
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
14:50
Team 14
15:10
Team 15
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
15:15
Team 11
15:35
Team 9
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
15:15
Team 13
15:35
Team 10
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
15:40
Team 7
16:00
Team 4
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
15:40
Team 5
16:00
Team 3
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
16:05
Team 8
16:25
Team 2
19-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
16:05
Team 1
16:25
Team 6
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
16:30
Team 15
16:50
Team 12
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
16:30
Team 13
16:50
Team 11
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
16:55
Team 16
17:15
Team 10
19-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
16:55
Team 9
17:15
Team 14
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
09:00
Team 1
09:20
Team 7
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
09:00
Team 6
09:20
Team 2
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
09:25
Team 4
09:45
Team 5
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
09:25
Team 8
09:45
Team 3
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
09:50
Team 9
10:10
Team 15
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
09:50
Team 14
10:10
Team 10
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
10:15
Team 12
10:35
Team 13
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
10:15
Team 16
10:35
Team 11
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
10:40
Team 2
11:00
Team 3
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
10:40
Team 8
11:00
Team 1
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 2
11:05
Team 7
11:25
Team 5
20-06
Group A
Bad Vöslau 1
11:05
Team 6
11:25
Team 4
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
11:30
Team 10
11:50
Team 11
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:30
Team 16
11:50
Team 9
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 1
11:55
Team 15
12:15
Team 13
20-06
Group B
Bad Vöslau 2
11:55
Team 14
12:15
Team 12
20-06
1/2 Final n° 7/8 (1)
Bad Vöslau 2
12:30
n° 7 Group A
12:50
n° 8 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 7/8 (2)
Bad Vöslau 1
12:30
n° 8 Group A
12:50
n° 7 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 5/6 (1)
Bad Vöslau 1
12:55
n° 5 Group A
13:15
n° 6 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 5/6 (2)
Bad Vöslau 2
12:55
n° 6 Group A
13:15
n° 5 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 3/4 (1)
Bad Vöslau 1
13:20
n° 3 Group A
13:40
n° 4 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 3/4 (2)
Bad Vöslau 2
13:20
n° 4 Group A
13:40
n° 3 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 1/2 (1)
Bad Vöslau 1
13:45
n° 1 Group A
14:05
n° 2 Group B
20-06
1/2 Final n° 1/2 (2)
Bad Vöslau 2
13:45
n° 2 Group A
14:05
n° 1 Group B
20-06
Ranking 15/16
Bad Vöslau 2
14:10
Loser 1/2 Final n° 7/8 (1)
14:30
Loser 1/2 Final n° 7/8 (2)
20-06
Ranking 13/14
Bad Vöslau 1
14:10
Winner 1/2 Final n° 7/8 (1)
14:30
Winner 1/2 Final n° 7/8 (2)
20-06
Ranking 11/12
Bad Vöslau 2
14:35
Loser 1/2 Final n° 5/6 (1)
14:55
Loser 1/2 Final n° 5/6 (2)
20-06
Ranking 9/10
Bad Vöslau 1
14:35
Winner 1/2 Final n° 5/6 (1)
14:55
Winner 1/2 Final n° 5/6 (2)
20-06
Ranking 7/8
Bad Vöslau 2
15:00
Loser 1/2 Final n° 3/4 (1)
15:20
Loser 1/2 Final n° 3/4 (2)
20-06
Ranking 5/6
Bad Vöslau 1
15:00
Winner 1/2 Final n° 3/4 (1)
15:20
Winner 1/2 Final n° 3/4 (2)
20-06
Ranking 3/4
Bad Vöslau 2
15:25
Loser 1/2 Final n° 1/2 (1)
15:45
Loser 1/2 Final n° 1/2 (2)
20-06
Ranking 1/2
Bad Vöslau 1
15:25
Winner 1/2 Final n° 1/2 (1)
15:45
Winner 1/2 Final n° 1/2 (2)
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.