Bollekantje toernooi 2019
     
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Frank Vestering / Sam Vestering
10:30
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
0
10:50
HC Uden Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Petra Janssen / Xander Evers
10:30
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
3
10:50
HCM Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
10:30
HC Gemert Jongens C1
6
10:50
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Coco Telussa / Luna van Beek
10:30
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
3
10:50
HCM Jongens C3
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Sam Vestering / Frank Vestering
10:55
HCM Meisjes C1
0
11:15
Liberty Meisjes C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Petra Janssen / Xander Evers
10:55
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
5
11:15
Warande Meisjes C2
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
10:55
Civicum Meisjes C1
4
11:15
HCM Meisjes C2
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Coco Telussa / Aimeé Pleiter
10:55
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
0
11:15
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Sam Vestering / Frank Vestering
11:20
HCM Meisjes C6
0
11:40
Upward Meisjes C6
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Tim ploeger / Ivo Slabbers
11:20
HCM Meisjes C3
0
11:40
Push Meisjes C7
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Luna van Beek / Sophie Gerritsen
11:20
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
0
11:40
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
2
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Sara Hermes / Xander Evers
11:20
HCM Meisjes C5
0
11:40
HCM Meisjes C4
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Tim ploeger / Ivo Slabbers
11:45
IJburg Jongens C1
0
12:05
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Nikki Moek / Sophie Gerritsen
11:45
HC Uden Jongens C1
2
12:05
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Sara Hermes / Lisa Labots
11:45
HCM Jongens C2
0
12:05
HC Gemert Jongens C1
2
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
12:10
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
12:30
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Coco Telussa / Aimeé Pleiter
12:10
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
4
12:30
HCM Meisjes C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
12:10
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
0
12:30
Liberty Meisjes C1
2
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Sam Vestering / Frank Vestering
12:35
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
1
12:55
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Ans Snijder / Nika Kool
12:35
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
12:55
Warande Meisjes C2
3
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Coco Telussa / Aimeé Pleiter
12:35
HCM Meisjes C3
3
12:55
HCM Meisjes C6
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Nikki Moek
12:35
HCM Meisjes C5
0
12:55
Upward Meisjes C6
2
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Floris van Alken / Luna van Beek
13:00
HCM Jongens C1
0
13:20
IJburg Jongens C1
2
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Sam Vestering / Frank Vestering
13:00
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
1
13:20
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Tim ploeger / Ivo Slabbers
13:00
Naarden Meisjes C6
2
13:20
HCM Meisjes C4
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Lisa Rikken / Roos van Slagmaat
13:00
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
0
13:20
Push Meisjes C7
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Luna van Beek / Ivo Slabbers
13:25
HCM Jongens C3
0
13:45
HCM Jongens C2
4
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Roos van Slagmaat / Sanne IJsseldijk
13:25
HC Gemert Jongens C1
6
13:45
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Nikki Moek
13:25
Warande Meisjes C2
2
13:45
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Michel IJsseldijk
13:25
Liberty Meisjes C1
4
13:45
HCM Meisjes C2
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Nika Kool / Ans Snijder
13:50
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
2
14:10
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Michel IJsseldijk / Yorick Hilbers
13:50
HCM Meisjes C1
1
14:10
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
3
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Sara Hermes
13:50
Push Meisjes C7
3
14:10
HCM Meisjes C4
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Ans Snijder / Nils de Bruijn
14:15
Upward Meisjes C6
1
14:35
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Coco Telussa / Aimeé Pleiter
14:15
HCM Meisjes C3
0
14:35
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
2
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Sara Hermes / Maikel van Loo
14:15
HCM Meisjes C6
0
14:35
Naarden Meisjes C6
3
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Nils de Bruijn / Michel IJsseldijk
14:40
IJburg Jongens C1
1
15:00
HC Uden Jongens C1
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Sam Vestering / Frank Vestering
14:40
HCM Jongens C1
0
15:00
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
2
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Nikki Moek / Sophie Gerritsen
14:40
HCM Jongens C2
3
15:00
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Sara Hermes / Maikel van Loo
14:40
HCM Jongens C3
1
15:00
HC Gemert Jongens C1
8
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Roos van Slagmaat / Sanne IJsseldijk
15:05
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
0
15:25
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
5
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Tim ploeger / Naud Hadders
15:05
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
15:25
HCM Meisjes C1
2
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Nikki Moek
15:05
HCM Meisjes C2
0
15:25
Warande Meisjes C2
3
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Ans Snijder / Yorick Hilbers
15:05
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
0
15:25
Liberty Meisjes C1
2
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
15:30
HCM Meisjes C5
1
15:50
HCM Meisjes C3
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Maikel van Loo / Naud Hadders
15:30
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
5
15:50
HCM Meisjes C6
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Nils de Bruijn / Sara Hermes
15:30
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
1
15:50
Push Meisjes C7
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Tyanna Sophia / Nika Kool
15:30
Naarden Meisjes C6
2
15:50
Upward Meisjes C6
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Nils de Bruijn / Michel IJsseldijk
15:55
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
1
16:15
IJburg Jongens C1
3
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sam Vestering / Luna van Beek
15:55
HC Uden Jongens C1
2
16:15
HCM Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Tyanna Sophia / Nika Kool
15:55
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
1
16:15
HCM Jongens C2
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Sara Hermes / Maikel van Loo
16:20
HT Buijk Jongens C
4
16:40
HCM Jongens C3
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sam Vestering / Michel IJsseldijk
16:20
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
4
16:40
HCM Meisjes C2
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Yorick Hilbers / Aimeé Pleiter
16:20
Warande Meisjes C2
1
16:40
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Nils de Bruijn / Michel IJsseldijk
16:45
HCM Meisjes C1
0
17:05
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Tom Heijl / Lisa Labots
16:45
Liberty Meisjes C1
2
17:05
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Nikki Moek
16:45
HCM Meisjes C4
1
17:05
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
3
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Tim ploeger / Naud Hadders
16:45
Push Meisjes C7
1
17:05
Naarden Meisjes C6
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Lisa Rikken / Roos van Slagmaat
17:10
HC Uden Jongens C1
0
17:30
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Ans Snijder / Nika Kool
17:10
HCM Jongens C1
3
17:30
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
1
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Floris van Alken / Tyanna Sophia
17:10
HCM Meisjes C6
0
17:30
HCM Meisjes C5
7
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Michel IJsseldijk / Sara Hermes
17:10
Upward Meisjes C6
1
17:30
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
0
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Denzel Haverlag / Bart Heuts
17:35
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
17:55
HC Gemert Jongens C1
7
29-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Floris van Alken / Sara Hermes
17:35
HCM Jongens C3
0
17:55
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
5
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Tim ploeger / Naud Hadders
17:35
Liberty Meisjes C1
1
17:55
Warande Meisjes C2
0
29-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Ans Snijder / Nika Kool
17:35
HCM Meisjes C1
2
17:55
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Paul van den Eijnde / Mark Kamp
09:15
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
1
09:35
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Nika Kool / Ans Snijder
09:15
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
5
09:35
HCM Meisjes C2
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Tim ploeger / Philip van der Molen
09:15
Upward Meisjes C6
0
09:35
Push Meisjes C7
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
09:15
HCM Meisjes C6
0
09:35
HCM Meisjes C4
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Tim ploeger / Tein Scharff
09:40
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
1
10:00
IJburg Jongens C1
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
09:40
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
0
10:00
HC Uden Jongens C1
2
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Paul van den Eijnde / Mark Kamp
09:40
HCM Meisjes C5
0
10:00
Naarden Meisjes C6
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Ans Snijder / Nika Kool
09:40
HCM Meisjes C3
1
10:00
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
10:05
HC Gemert Jongens C1
4
10:25
HCM Jongens C2
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Ans Snijder / Fleur Klootwijk
10:05
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
4
10:25
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Roos van Noord
10:05
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
1
10:25
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Roos van Slagmaat / Philip van der Molen
10:05
HCM Meisjes C2
0
10:25
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
2
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
10:30
Warande Meisjes C2
1
10:50
HCM Meisjes C1
2
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Paul van den Eijnde / Bernard Houterman
10:30
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
1
10:50
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
2
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Roos van Noord
10:30
Naarden Meisjes C6
0
10:50
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Roos van Slagmaat / Philip van der Molen
10:30
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
0
10:50
HCM Meisjes C5
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Roos van Noord
10:55
IJburg Jongens C1
4
11:15
HCM Jongens C1
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
10:55
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
1
11:15
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Tim ploeger / Frank Vestering
10:55
Push Meisjes C7
2
11:15
HCM Meisjes C6
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Paul van den Eijnde / Bernard Houterman
10:55
HCM Meisjes C4
1
11:15
HCM Meisjes C3
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Tim ploeger / Frank Vestering
11:20
HCM Jongens C2
3
11:40
HCM Jongens C3
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Fleur Klootwijk / Martijn van Asperen
11:20
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
0
11:40
HC Gemert Jongens C1
3
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Floris van Alken / Roos van Noord
11:20
HCM Meisjes C2
0
11:40
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Carlijn van Egten / Lisa Labots
11:20
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
1
11:40
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Ans Snijder / Tim ploeger
11:45
Liberty Meisjes C1
0
12:05
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Roos van Noord
11:45
Warande Meisjes C2
1
12:05
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Martijn van Asperen / Lisa Labots
11:45
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
0
12:05
Naarden Meisjes C6
2
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Philip van der Molen / Roos van Slagmaat
12:10
HCM Meisjes C4
0
12:30
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Sophie Gerritsen / Tein Scharff
12:10
Upward Meisjes C6
0
12:30
HCM Meisjes C3
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
12:10
Push Meisjes C7
2
12:30
HCM Meisjes C5
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Edzard Grijpma / Philip van der Molen
12:35
HC Uden Jongens C1
0
12:55
IJburg Jongens C1
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Frank Vestering / Arianne Aanstoot
12:35
MHC Oosterbeek Jongens C1
5
12:55
HCM Jongens C1
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Martijn van Asperen / Tim ploeger
12:35
HT Buijk Jongens C
0
12:55
HCM Jongens C2
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
12:35
HC Gemert Jongens C1
3
12:55
HCM Jongens C3
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Nika Kool / Edzard Grijpma
13:00
Civicum Meisjes C1
0
13:20
Son en Breugel Meisjes C1
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Frank Vestering / Arianne Aanstoot
13:00
Dorsteti Meisjes C1
2
13:20
MHC Oss Meisjes C1
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 3 (Z) Fleur Klootwijk / Tim ploeger
13:00
VHC Twello Meisjes C1
1
13:20
Liberty Meisjes C1
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule A
Veld 4 (Z) Henk Tissing / Gijs Zonneveld
13:00
HCM Meisjes C2
0
13:20
HCM Meisjes C1
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 1 (W) Tein Scharff / Edzard Grijpma
13:25
Eindhoven Meisjes C4
3
13:45
HCM Meisjes C5
0
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 2 (W) Roos van Slagmaat / Romee Duthler
13:25
Naarden Meisjes C6
1
13:45
HCM Meisjes C3
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Martijn van Asperen / Frank Vestering
13:25
HCM Meisjes C4
2
13:45
Upward Meisjes C6
1
30-06
Group - Meisjes Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Henk Tissing / Gijs Zonneveld
13:25
Son en Breugel Meisjes C3
6
13:45
HCM Meisjes C6
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 1 (W) Frank Vestering / Arianne Aanstoot
13:50
IJburg Jongens C1
0
14:10
AMHC FIT Jongens C1
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule A
Veld 2 (W) Roos van Slagmaat / Romee Duthler
13:50
HCM Jongens C1
0
14:10
HC Uden Jongens C1
1
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 3 (Z) Martijn van Asperen / Tim ploeger
13:50
HCM Jongens C2
0
14:10
Geldermalsen Jongens C1
0
30-06
Group - Jongens Poule B
Veld 4 (Z) Lisa Rikken / Sanne IJsseldijk
13:50
HCM Jongens C3
0
14:10
HT Buijk Jongens C
4
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.