Ameland Beach Handbal Festival 2019
   
15-06
Group A
Veld H1 Mark/Klaas
09:30
HV Beilen
2
09:50
Friese Handbal Combinatie
0
15-06
Group B
Veld H2 Isabelle/Sophie
09:30
Juro Unirek VZV
2
09:50
HVE 2000
0
15-06
Group C
Veld H3 Arjan/Martin
09:30
Hiekka Hauskaa
2
09:50
040 Beach Handbal
0
15-06
Group D
Veld H1 Maya/Reserve
10:00
Jumbo Niedorp
2
10:20
Cometas
0
15-06
Group A
Veld H2 Liduine/Laurens
10:00
HV Grol
2
10:20
Veteranen Cometas
1
15-06
Group B
Veld H3 Eric/Frank
10:00
Team Amsterdam
0
10:20
TG Horste 2
2
15-06
Group C
Veld H1 Isabelle/Sophie
10:30
HV Actief
1
10:50
Hugo Girls 1
2
15-06
Group D
Veld H2 Arjan/Martin
10:30
TG Horste
0
10:50
SC Overweting
2
15-06
Group A
Veld H3 Mark/Klaas
10:30
Kleine Sluis
0
10:50
HV Beilen
2
15-06
Group B
Veld H1 Liduine/Laurens
11:00
Blue Stars
0
11:20
Juro Unirek VZV
2
15-06
Group C
Veld H2 Maya/Reserve
11:00
Veteranen HV Aeolus
0
11:20
Hiekka Hauskaa
2
15-06
Group A
Veld H3 Mark/Klaas
11:00
Friese Handbal Combinatie
2
11:20
HV Grol
0
15-06
Group B
Veld H2 Isabelle/Sophie
11:30
HVE 2000
0
11:50
Team Amsterdam
2
15-06
Group C
Veld H1 Eric/Frank
11:30
040 Beach Handbal
2
11:50
HV Actief
0
15-06
Group D
Veld H3 Maya/Reserve
11:30
Cometas
0
11:50
TG Horste
2
15-06
Group A
Veld H2 Eric/Frank
12:00
Veteranen Cometas
2
12:20
Kleine Sluis
0
15-06
Group B
Veld H1 Arjan/Martin
12:00
TG Horste 2
2
12:20
Blue Stars
0
15-06
Group A
Veld H3 Liduine/Laurens
12:00
HV Beilen
2
12:20
HV Grol
0
15-06
Group C
Veld H1 Isabelle/Sophie
12:30
Hugo Girls 1
0
12:50
Veteranen HV Aeolus
2
15-06
Group D
Veld H3 Arjan/Martin
12:30
Jumbo Niedorp
2
12:50
TG Horste
1
15-06
Group C
Veld H1 Eric/Frank
14:00
Hugo Girls 1
0
14:20
Hiekka Hauskaa
2
16-06
Group B
Veld H1 Liduine/Laurens
09:00
Juro Unirek VZV
1
09:20
Team Amsterdam
2
16-06
Group B
Veld H2 Eric/Frank
09:00
Blue Stars
0
09:20
HVE 2000
2
16-06
Group D
Veld H3 Maya/Reserve
09:00
Cometas
0
09:20
SC Overweting
2
16-06
Group A
Veld H1 Isabelle/Sophie
09:30
Kleine Sluis
0
09:50
Friese Handbal Combinatie
2
16-06
Group C
Veld H3 Arjan/Martin
09:30
Veteranen HV Aeolus
0
09:50
040 Beach Handbal
2
16-06
Group A
Veld H2 Mark/Klaas
09:30
Veteranen Cometas
0
09:50
HV Beilen
2
16-06
Group C
Veld H1 Mark/Klaas
10:00
Hiekka Hauskaa
2
10:20
HV Actief
0
16-06
Group B
Veld H3 Liduine/Laurens
10:00
TG Horste 2
0
10:20
Juro Unirek VZV
2
16-06
Group D
Veld H2 Maya/Reserve
10:00
SC Overweting
1
10:20
Jumbo Niedorp
2
16-06
Group A
Veld H3 Mark/Klaas
10:30
HV Grol
0
10:50
Kleine Sluis
2
16-06
Group B
Veld H1 Isabelle/Sophie
10:30
Team Amsterdam
2
10:50
Blue Stars
0
16-06
Group A
Veld H2 Liduine/Laurens
10:30
Friese Handbal Combinatie
2
10:50
Veteranen Cometas
1
16-06
Group C
Veld H2 Arjan/Martin
11:00
HV Actief
1
11:20
Veteranen HV Aeolus
2
16-06
Group B
Veld H1 Eric/Frank
11:00
HVE 2000
0
11:20
TG Horste 2
2
16-06
Group C
Veld H3 Maya/Reserve
11:00
040 Beach Handbal
2
11:20
Hugo Girls 1
0
16-06
Semi finals n° 3 (1)
Veld H3
11:30
Veteranen Cometas
11:50
TG Horste
16-06
Semi finals n° 2 (1)
Veld H2
11:30
Friese Handbal Combinatie
11:50
SC Overweting
16-06
Semi finals n° 1 (1)
Veld H1
11:30
HV Beilen
11:50
Jumbo Niedorp
16-06
Semi finals n° 3 (2)
Veld H3
12:00
Team Amsterdam
12:20
Veteranen HV Aeolus
16-06
Semi finals n° 2 (2)
Veld H2
12:00
TG Horste 2
12:20
040 Beach Handbal
16-06
Semi finals n° 1 (2)
Veld H1
12:00
Juro Unirek VZV
12:20
Hiekka Hauskaa
16-06
Semi finals n° 4 (1)
Veld H2
12:30
Kleine Sluis
12:50
Cometas
16-06
Semi finals n° 4 (2)
Veld H3
12:30
HVE 2000
12:50
Hugo Girls 1
16-06
Ranking 1/2
Veld H1
13:00
Winner Semi finals n° 1 (1)
13:20
Winner Semi finals n° 1 (2)
16-06
Ranking 5/6
Veld H3
13:30
Winner Semi finals n° 2 (1)
13:50
Winner Semi finals n° 2 (2)
16-06
Ranking 3/4
Veld H2
13:30
Loser Semi finals n° 1 (1)
13:50
Loser Semi finals n° 1 (2)
16-06
Ranking 9/10
Veld H3
14:00
Winner Semi finals n° 3 (1)
14:20
Winner Semi finals n° 3 (2)
16-06
Ranking 7/8
Veld H2
14:00
Loser Semi finals n° 2 (1)
14:20
Loser Semi finals n° 2 (2)
16-06
Ranking 11/12
Veld H3
14:30
Loser Semi finals n° 3 (1)
14:50
Loser Semi finals n° 3 (2)
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.