Jasmin Peters Toernooi Middag
   
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 1 Vincent Stokhof
13:00
VSV Vreeswijk
0
13:23
VV Katwijk
2
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 4 René Stokhof
13:00
Roda '46
1
13:23
CSW MO15
1
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 2 Paul Kok
13:00
CSW MO17-2
0
13:23
KDO MO17
0
 
Group - MO19
Veld 3 Jeroen Stubbe
13:00
Buitenveldert MO19-3
2
13:23
DWOW MO19
1
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 3 John Bendermacher
13:25
Buitenveldert MO17-2
0
13:48
Hertha MO17
0
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 4 René Stokhof
13:25
CSW MO17-1
4
13:48
CJVV MO17-1
0
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 1 Rob Mooij
13:25
CSW MO17-3
1
13:48
SV Lelystad '76 MO17
1
 
Group - MO19
Veld 2 Martijn van der Horst
13:25
CSW MO19
0
13:48
VV Brederodes MO19
0
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 3 Leo Clement
13:50
Hertha MO15
0
14:13
VSV Vreeswijk
2
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 4 Vincent Stokhof
13:50
VV Katwijk
1
14:13
Roda '46
1
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 2 Paul Kok
13:50
VV Sleeuwijk MO17
1
14:13
CSW MO17-2
0
 
Group - MO19
Veld 1 Jeroen Stubbe
13:50
Hertha MO19
0
14:13
Buitenveldert MO19-3
2
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 3 Leo Clement
14:15
CSW MO15
1
14:38
Hertha MO15
0
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 1 Martijn van der Horst
14:15
KDO MO17
2
14:38
CSW MO17-3
0
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 4 Rob Mooij
14:15
SV Lelystad '76 MO17
0
14:38
VV Sleeuwijk MO17
1
 
Group - MO19
Veld 2 René Stokhof
14:15
DWOW MO19
0
14:38
CSW MO19
1
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 4 John Bendermacher
14:40
VSV Vreeswijk
2
15:03
Roda '46
0
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 1 Vincent Stokhof
14:40
CSW MO17-2
0
15:03
CSW MO17-3
0
 
Group - MO19
Veld 3 Jeroen Stubbe
14:40
VV Brederodes MO19
1
15:03
Hertha MO19
2
 
Group - MO19
Veld 2 Paul Kok
14:40
Buitenveldert MO19-3
1
15:03
CSW MO19
0
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 3 Leo Clement
15:05
Hertha MO15
0
15:28
VV Katwijk
2
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 1 Martijn van der Horst
15:05
CSW MO17-1
2
15:28
Buitenveldert MO17-2
1
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 2 Rob Mooij
15:05
CJVV MO17-1
0
15:28
Hertha MO17
2
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 4 René Stokhof
15:05
VV Sleeuwijk MO17
2
15:28
KDO MO17
0
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 2 John Bendermacher
15:30
CSW MO15
1
15:53
VSV Vreeswijk
1
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 3 Vincent Stokhof
15:30
SV Lelystad '76 MO17
1
15:53
CSW MO17-2
0
 
Group - MO19
Veld 1 Jeroen Stubbe
15:30
Hertha MO19
0
15:53
DWOW MO19
1
 
Group - MO19
Veld 4 Paul Kok
15:30
VV Brederodes MO19
1
15:53
Buitenveldert MO19-3
1
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 3 Leo Clement
15:55
Roda '46
2
16:18
Hertha MO15
2
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 1 Martijn van der Horst
15:55
Buitenveldert MO17-2
3
16:18
CJVV MO17-1
0
 
Group - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 2 Rob Mooij
15:55
Hertha MO17
1
16:18
CSW MO17-1
0
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 4 René Stokhof
15:55
CSW MO17-3
0
16:18
VV Sleeuwijk MO17
1
 
Group - MO15 2e klasse
Veld 2 Rob Mooij
16:20
VV Katwijk
0
16:43
CSW MO15
2
 
Group - MO17 2e klasse
Veld 3 Vincent Stokhof
16:20
KDO MO17
0
16:43
SV Lelystad '76 MO17
2
 
Group - MO19
Veld 1 Jeroen Stubbe
16:20
CSW MO19
4
16:43
Hertha MO19
0
 
Group - MO19
Veld 4 Paul Kok
16:20
DWOW MO19
3
16:43
VV Brederodes MO19
0
 
Ranking 3/4 - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 1 John Bendermacher
16:45
Buitenveldert MO17-2
3
17:08
CJVV MO17-1
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - MO17 1e klasse
Veld 2 Martijn van der Horst
16:45
Hertha MO17
1
17:08
CSW MO17-1
2
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.