Jasmin Peters Toernooi Ochtend
   
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
09:00
Hertha MO9
2
09:18
CSW MO9 2M
0
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Niels de Graaff
09:00
FC Victoria MO11-1
1
09:18
VV De Meern MO11-3
0
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
09:00
Hertha MO11-1
1
09:18
Kadoelen MO11-3
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 2 Femke Kes
09:00
Stormvogels MO13
0
09:18
CSW JO13-3M
3
 
Group A - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 3 Michel Klinkhamer
09:00
CJVV MO15-2
4
09:18
CSW MO15-2
0
 
Group B - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 4 Mark Roeleveld
09:00
VEP MO15-1
0
09:18
FC Weep MO15
0
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
09:20
CSW MO9 4M
0
09:38
Kockengen MO9
5
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Diego Espacia
09:20
Overbos MO11-2
0
09:38
CSW MO11-1
3
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
09:20
CSW MO11-2
1
09:38
RKDES MO11-3
1
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 4 Jeroen Stubbe
09:20
FC Abcoude MO13-1
0
09:38
VV Hardinxveld MO13
0
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 3 Michel Klinkhamer
09:20
CSW MO13-1
0
09:38
FC Abcoude MO13-2
2
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 2 Ricardo Mills
09:20
Hertha MO13-1
0
09:38
SV Hoofddorp MO13
0
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
09:40
CSW MO9 4M
2
09:58
Hertha MO9
4
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Niels de Graaff
09:40
FC Abcoude MO11-1
3
09:58
FC Victoria MO11-1
0
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
09:40
Alphense Boys MO11
1
09:58
Hertha MO11-1
2
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 3 Femke Kes
09:40
Kockengen MO13-1
1
09:58
CSW MO13-1
0
 
Group A - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 4 Jeroen Stubbe
09:40
CSW MO15-2
1
09:58
Reiger Boys MO15-3
0
 
Group B - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 2 Mark Roeleveld
09:40
FC Weep MO15
0
09:58
Hertha MO15-2
0
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
10:00
Kockengen MO9
4
10:18
CSW MO9 2M
1
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Diego Espacia
10:00
VV De Meern MO11-3
1
10:18
Overbos MO11-2
3
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Mees van Zijtveld
10:00
Kadoelen MO11-3
0
10:18
CSW MO11-2
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 4 Ricardo Mills
10:00
CSW JO13-3M
1
10:18
FC Abcoude MO13-1
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 3 Femke Kes
10:00
VV Hardinxveld MO13
0
10:18
CJVV MO13
0
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 2 Michel Klinkhamer
10:00
FC Abcoude MO13-2
1
10:18
Hertha MO13-1
1
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
10:20
Hertha MO9
0
10:38
Kockengen MO9
3
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Niels de Graaff
10:20
CSW MO11-1
1
10:38
FC Abcoude MO11-1
0
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
10:20
RKDES MO11-3
1
10:38
Alphense Boys MO11
1
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 2 Jeroen Stubbe
10:20
CSW MO13-1
0
10:38
Hertha MO13-1
0
 
Group A - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 4 Ricardo Mills
10:20
Reiger Boys MO15-3
0
10:38
CJVV MO15-2
0
 
Group B - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 3 Mark Roeleveld
10:20
Hertha MO15-2
1
10:38
VEP MO15-1
1
 
Group - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
10:40
CSW MO9 2M
1
10:58
CSW MO9 4M
0
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Diego Espacia
10:40
FC Victoria MO11-1
1
10:58
Overbos MO11-2
1
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Mees van Zijtveld
10:40
Hertha MO11-1
0
10:58
CSW MO11-2
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 2 Femke Kes
10:40
CJVV MO13
0
10:58
CSW JO13-3M
0
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 3 Michel Klinkhamer
10:40
Kockengen MO13-1
0
10:58
FC Abcoude MO13-2
0
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Niels de Graaff
11:00
FC Abcoude MO11-1
3
11:18
VV De Meern MO11-3
0
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
11:00
Alphense Boys MO11
0
11:18
Kadoelen MO11-3
3
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 2 Jeroen Stubbe
11:00
VV Hardinxveld MO13
0
11:18
Stormvogels MO13
2
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 3 Mark Roeleveld
11:00
SV Hoofddorp MO13
1
11:18
CSW MO13-1
0
 
Winners' group - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 4 Ricardo Mills
11:00
Hertha MO15-2
1
11:18
CSW MO15-2
2
 
Ranking 3/4 - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
11:20
CSW MO9 2M
4
11:38
CSW MO9 4M
2
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Diego Espacia
11:20
CSW MO11-1
3
11:38
FC Victoria MO11-1
1
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Mees van Zijtveld
11:20
RKDES MO11-3
0
11:38
Hertha MO11-1
1
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 3 Mark Roeleveld
11:20
FC Abcoude MO13-1
1
11:38
CJVV MO13
0
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 4 Michel Klinkhamer
11:20
Hertha MO13-1
1
11:38
Kockengen MO13-1
0
 
Runners-up' group
Veld 2 Femke Kes
11:20
FC Weep MO15
1
11:38
Reiger Boys MO15-3
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - MO9
Vinken zelf begeleiden
11:40
Kockengen MO9
1
11:58
Hertha MO9
2
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Niels de Graaff
11:40
Overbos MO11-2
0
11:58
FC Abcoude MO11-1
2
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Gerard van Boksel
11:40
CSW MO11-2
0
11:58
Alphense Boys MO11
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 4 Jeroen Stubbe
11:40
CJVV MO13
1
11:58
Stormvogels MO13
2
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 2 Ricardo Mills
11:40
CSW JO13-3M
1
11:58
VV Hardinxveld MO13
0
 
Winners' group - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 3 Michel Klinkhamer
11:40
CSW MO15-2
0
11:58
CJVV MO15-2
1
 
Group - MO11 2e klasse
Veld 1A Diego Espacia
12:00
VV De Meern MO11-3
0
12:18
CSW MO11-1
5
 
Group - MO11 3e klasse
Veld 1B Mees van Zijtveld
12:00
Kadoelen MO11-3
1
12:18
RKDES MO11-3
3
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 2 Femke Kes
12:00
FC Abcoude MO13-2
0
12:18
SV Hoofddorp MO13
0
 
Runners-up' group
Veld 4 Jeroen Stubbe
12:00
Reiger Boys MO15-3
1
12:18
VEP MO15-1
1
 
Winners' group - MO15 3e klasse
Veld 3 Mark Roeleveld
12:00
CJVV MO15-2
0
12:18
Hertha MO15-2
0
 
Group - MO13 2e klasse
Veld 3 Mark Roeleveld
12:20
Stormvogels MO13
1
12:38
FC Abcoude MO13-1
0
 
Group - MO13 3e klasse
Veld 2 Michel Klinkhamer
12:20
SV Hoofddorp MO13
1
12:38
Kockengen MO13-1
0
 
Runners-up' group
Veld 4 Ricardo Mills
12:20
VEP MO15-1
2
12:38
FC Weep MO15
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.