SC 't Zand Meisjestoernooi 16 juni 2019
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
09:30
SC 't Zand MO17-1
1
09:50
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Eijck
09:30
SC 't Zand VR4
1
09:50
Eldenia MO19-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Damian Populiers
10:00
UVVA MO17-1
0
10:20
DVVC MO17-1
2
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Stijn van Hezik
10:00
SC 't Zand MO17-2
2
10:20
Nieuw Woensel MO17-1
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Otterlo
10:00
AZ 2000 VR4
1
10:20
SC 't Zand MO19-1
2
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Tim van Rooij
10:30
SC 't Zand MO19-2
0
10:50
Luctor et Emergo MO17-1
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Said Khanfour
10:30
OVC'26 VR1
1
10:50
SC 't Zand VR3
4
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
11:00
UVVA MO17-1
0
11:20
SC 't Zand MO17-1
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Otterlo
11:00
SC 't Zand MO19-1
0
11:20
SC 't Zand VR4
1
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 2 Stijn van Hezik
11:00
Eldenia MO19-1
1
11:20
OVC'26 VR1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Rob van Eijck
11:30
DVVC MO17-1
1
11:50
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Tim van Rooij
11:30
FC Tilburg MO15-1
0
11:50
SC 't Zand MO17-2
2
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Damian Populiers
11:30
SC 't Zand VR3
1
11:50
Eldenia MO19-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
12:00
SC 't Zand MO17-1
1
12:20
DVVC MO17-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Said Khanfour
12:00
Nieuw Woensel MO17-1
1
12:20
SC 't Zand MO19-2
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Otterlo
12:00
AZ 2000 VR4
1
12:20
OVC'26 VR1
1
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Tim van Rooij
12:30
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
0
12:50
UVVA MO17-1
2
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Rob van Otterlo
12:30
Luctor et Emergo MO17-1
1
12:50
FC Tilburg MO15-1
1
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Eijck
12:30
SC 't Zand VR4
0
12:50
SC 't Zand VR3
2
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
13:00
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
0
13:20
SC 't Zand MO17-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Damian Populiers
13:00
SC 't Zand MO17-2
3
13:20
SC 't Zand MO19-2
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Said Khanfour
13:00
SC 't Zand MO19-1
4
13:20
OVC'26 VR1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Damian Populiers
13:30
DVVC MO17-1
0
13:50
UVVA MO17-1
2
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Stijn van Hezik
13:30
Eldenia MO19-1
0
13:50
AZ 2000 VR4
1
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 2 Rob van Otterlo
13:30
SC 't Zand VR3
0
13:50
SC 't Zand MO19-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
14:00
SC 't Zand MO17-1
0
14:20
UVVA MO17-1
1
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Said Khanfour
14:00
FC Tilburg MO15-1
2
14:20
Nieuw Woensel MO17-1
1
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Otterlo
14:00
OVC'26 VR1
2
14:20
SC 't Zand VR4
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Damian Populiers
14:30
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
0
14:50
DVVC MO17-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Stijn van Hezik
14:30
Luctor et Emergo MO17-1
0
14:50
SC 't Zand MO17-2
2
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Tim van Rooij
14:30
SC 't Zand VR3
1
14:50
AZ 2000 VR4
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Carlo van den Elshout
15:00
DVVC MO17-1
0
15:20
SC 't Zand MO17-1
2
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Tim van Rooij
15:00
SC 't Zand MO19-2
0
15:20
FC Tilburg MO15-1
3
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Rob van Eijck
15:00
Eldenia MO19-1
1
15:20
SC 't Zand MO19-1
0
 
Group - Mo17 Hoog
Veld 1 Damian Populiers
15:30
UVVA MO17-1
4
15:50
FC Eindhoven av MO17-1
1
 
Group - Mo17 Laag
Veld 2 Rob van Eijck
15:30
Nieuw Woensel MO17-1
1
15:50
Luctor et Emergo MO17-1
0
 
Group - Vrouwen
Veld 3 Said Khanfour
15:30
SC 't Zand VR4
3
15:50
AZ 2000 VR4
0
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.