SC 't Zand Meisjestoernooi 15 juni 2019
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Gijs de Kort
09:30
SC 't Zand Mo11-1
1
09:50
Best Vooruit Mo11-1
0
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Kim Koetje
09:30
FC Tilburg Mo11-2
0
09:50
Moerse Boys Mo11-1
4
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Diana van Ierlant
09:30
SC 't Zand Mo13-1
0
09:50
vv DSE Mo13-1
1
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Michelle Rijven
09:30
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
1
09:50
FC Tilburg Mo15-2
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Rob van Otterlo
09:30
UVV'40 Mo15-1
0
09:50
VV Gilze Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Damian Populiers
09:30
SC 't Zand Mo13-2
2
09:50
Hilvaria Mo13-1
3
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Larby Elfraki
10:00
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-1
4
10:20
vv DSE Mo11-1
0
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Gijs de Kort
10:00
Groen Wit Breda Mo11-2
4
10:20
vv Nieuw Woensel Mo11-1
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Yassin Chahid
10:00
SV Gouda Mo15-1
1
10:20
vv DSE Mo15-2
1
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Diana van Ierlant
10:00
SV Otterloo Mo15-1
0
10:20
DVVC Mo15-1
2
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 5 Said Khanfour
10:00
FC Tilburg Mo15-2
0
10:20
Groen Wit Breda Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Sem van Bavel
10:00
KFC Eppegem U13
0
10:20
VOW Mo13-1
0
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Michelle Rijven
10:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-2
1
10:50
SC 't Zand Mo11-1
2
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Sem van Bavel
10:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-3
2
10:50
FC Tilburg Mo11-2
1
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Damian Populiers
10:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo13-1
1
10:50
Fc Tilburg Mo13-1
4
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Rob van Otterlo
10:30
Groen Wit Breda Mo15-1
0
10:50
Best Vooruit Mo15-1
1
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Larby Elfraki
10:30
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
0
10:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Kim Koetje
10:30
Nieuw Woensel Mo13-1
1
10:50
Fc Eindhoven Mo13-2
2
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Gijs de Kort
11:00
Best Vooruit Mo11-1
0
11:20
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-1
4
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Damian Populiers
11:00
Moerse Boys Mo11-1
2
11:20
Groen Wit Breda Mo11-2
1
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Diana van Ierlant
11:00
vv DSE Mo15-2
1
11:20
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
1
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 5 Michelle Rijven
11:00
UVV'40 Mo15-1
0
11:20
Luctor et Emergo Mo15-1
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Rob van Otterlo
11:00
DVVC Mo15-1
1
11:20
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Said Khanfour
11:00
VOW Mo13-1
0
11:20
SC 't Zand Mo13-2
1
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Yassin Chahid
11:00
Fc Eindhoven Mo13-2
4
11:20
Hilvaria Mo13-1
0
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Sem van Bavel
11:30
vv DSE Mo11-1
4
11:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-2
1
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Kim Koetje
11:30
vv Nieuw Woensel Mo11-1
1
11:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-3
4
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Larby Elfraki
11:30
SC 't Gooi Mo13-1
3
11:50
SC 't Zand Mo13-1
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Said Khanfour
11:30
Best Vooruit Mo15-1
0
11:50
FC Tilburg Mo15-2
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Yassin Chahid
11:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo15-1
1
11:50
VV Gilze Mo15-1
1
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Michelle Rijven
12:00
SC 't Zand Mo11-1
1
12:20
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-1
2
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Kim Koetje
12:00
FC Tilburg Mo11-2
0
12:20
Groen Wit Breda Mo11-2
4
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Diana van Ierlant
12:00
SV Gouda Mo15-1
1
12:20
Groen Wit Breda Mo15-1
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Said Khanfour
12:00
UVV'40 Mo15-1
0
12:20
SV Otterloo Mo15-1
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 5 Rob van Otterlo
12:00
Best Vooruit Mo15-1
0
12:20
vv DSE Mo15-2
2
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Gijs de Kort
12:00
KFC Eppegem U13
0
12:20
Nieuw Woensel Mo13-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Damian Populiers
12:00
SC 't Zand Mo13-2
0
12:20
Fc Eindhoven Mo13-2
3
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Sem van Bavel
12:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-2
2
12:50
Best Vooruit Mo11-1
2
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Gijs de Kort
12:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-3
0
12:50
Moerse Boys Mo11-1
1
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Larby Elfraki
12:30
vv DSE Mo13-1
1
12:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo13-1
1
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Yassin Chahid
12:30
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
1
12:50
Best Vooruit Mo15-1
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Diana van Ierlant
12:30
VV Gilze Mo15-1
0
12:50
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
2
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Rob van Otterlo
13:00
vv DSE Mo11-1
4
13:20
SC 't Zand Mo11-1
1
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Sem van Bavel
13:00
vv Nieuw Woensel Mo11-1
0
13:20
FC Tilburg Mo11-2
3
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Damian Populiers
13:00
Fc Tilburg Mo13-1
0
13:20
SC 't Gooi Mo13-1
3
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Larby Elfraki
13:00
DVVC Mo15-1
0
13:20
UVV'40 Mo15-1
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Said Khanfour
13:00
vv DSE Mo15-2
5
13:20
Groen Wit Breda Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Michelle Rijven
13:00
VOW Mo13-1
0
13:20
Nieuw Woensel Mo13-1
2
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Kim Koetje
13:00
Hilvaria Mo13-1
2
13:20
KFC Eppegem U13
0
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Yassin Chahid
13:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-1
3
13:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-2
1
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Gijs de Kort
13:30
Groen Wit Breda Mo11-2
1
13:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-3
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Diana van Ierlant
13:30
FC Tilburg Mo15-2
0
13:50
SV Gouda Mo15-1
2
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Michelle Rijven
13:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo15-1
1
13:50
SV Otterloo Mo15-1
1
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 5 Larby Elfraki
13:30
VV Gilze Mo15-1
0
13:50
DVVC Mo15-1
1
 
Group A - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Rob van Otterlo
14:00
Best Vooruit Mo11-1
0
14:20
vv DSE Mo11-1
1
 
Group B - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Yassin Chahid
14:00
Moerse Boys Mo11-1
8
14:20
vv Nieuw Woensel Mo11-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Damian Populiers
14:00
SC 't Zand Mo13-1
3
14:20
Luctor et Emergo Mo13-1
1
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Said Khanfour
14:00
Groen Wit Breda Mo15-1
0
14:20
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
1
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Gijs de Kort
14:00
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
0
14:20
UVV'40 Mo15-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Sem van Bavel
14:00
Nieuw Woensel Mo13-1
0
14:20
SC 't Zand Mo13-2
0
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Kim Koetje
14:00
Fc Eindhoven Mo13-2
0
14:20
KFC Eppegem U13
0
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Diana van Ierlant
14:30
SC 't Gooi Mo13-1
1
14:50
vv DSE Mo13-1
0
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Damian Populiers
14:30
VV Gilze Mo15-1
0
14:50
SV Otterloo Mo15-1
0
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Michelle Rijven
14:30
Best Vooruit Mo15-1
0
14:50
SV Gouda Mo15-1
3
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Larby Elfraki
14:30
SC 't Zand Mo13-2
0
14:50
KFC Eppegem U13
3
 
Ranking 9/10 - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Kim Koetje
15:00
Best Vooruit Mo11-1
4
15:20
vv Nieuw Woensel Mo11-1
0
 
Ranking 7/8 - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Gijs de Kort
15:00
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-2
5
15:20
FC Tilburg Mo11-2
0
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Rob van Otterlo
15:00
Fc Tilburg Mo13-1
0
15:20
SC 't Zand Mo13-1
1
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Said Khanfour
15:00
FC Tilburg Mo15-2
0
15:20
vv DSE Mo15-2
3
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Yassin Chahid
15:00
Luctor et Emergo Mo15-1
0
15:20
DVVC Mo15-1
1
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Sem van Bavel
15:00
Hilvaria Mo13-1
3
15:20
VOW Mo13-1
2
 
Ranking 5/6 - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Michelle Rijven
15:30
SC 't Zand Mo11-1
1
15:50
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-3
1
 
Ranking 3/4 - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3b Sem van Bavel
15:30
vv DSE Mo11-1
2
15:50
Groen Wit Breda Mo11-2
1
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Diana van Ierlant
15:30
Luctor et Emergo Mo13-1
0
15:50
SC 't Gooi Mo13-1
6
 
Group B - Mo15
Veld 2 Larby Elfraki
15:30
SV Otterloo Mo15-1
0
15:50
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
2
 
Group A - Mo15
Veld 1 Damian Populiers
15:30
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
2
15:50
SV Gouda Mo15-1
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - Mo11 (8x8)
Veld 3a Yassin Chahid
16:00
Luctor et Emergo Mo11-1
1
16:20
Moerse Boys Mo11-1
0
 
Group - Mo13 (11x11)
Veld 5 Rob van Otterlo
16:00
vv DSE Mo13-1
0
16:20
Fc Tilburg Mo13-1
3
 
Ranking 3/4 - Mo15
Veld 2 Gijs de Kort
16:00
vv DSE Mo15-2
1
16:20
Unitas '28 Mo15-1
1
 
Ranking 1/2 - Mo15
Veld 1 Diana van Ierlant
16:00
SC 't Zand Mo15-1
0
16:20
DVVC Mo15-1
1
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6b Kim Koetje
16:00
Hilvaria Mo13-1
4
16:20
Nieuw Woensel Mo13-1
1
 
Group - Mo13 (8x8)
Veld 6a Said Khanfour
16:00
Fc Eindhoven Mo13-2
6
16:20
VOW Mo13-1
0
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.