Ameland Beach Rugby 2018 Saturday
     
 
Group A
Veld 1
10:00
Pickwick Players
0
10:15
Foeste Legends
15
 
Group B
Veld 4
10:00
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
0
10:15
AAC 2
25
 
Group C
Veld 5
10:00
Rotterdamse RC
20
10:15
ESRC The Elephants
19
 
Group D
Veld 8
10:00
RC Murphy's
0
10:15
Leeuwarder Koala's
24
 
Group E
Veld 13
10:00
RC Aachen
4
10:15
GEiEG
29
 
Group F
Veld 14
10:00
RSV Koln
24
10:15
Wageningen Flatliners 2
10
 
Group A
Veld 1
10:15
AAC
14
10:30
ABRS
10
 
Group B
Veld 4
10:15
RUS 1
0
10:30
RC Waterland
18
 
Group C
Veld 5
10:15
WaHa Cheetahs
0
10:30
Castricumse RC
48
 
Group D
Veld 8
10:15
RC Leuven
21
10:30
NRC The Wasps
5
 
Group E
Veld 13
10:15
RC Zwolle
22
10:30
Wageningen Flatliners 1
10
 
Group F
Veld 14
10:15
RC Delft
3
10:30
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
8
 
Group A
Veld 1
10:30
URsea
17
10:45
Lady Bears 1
30
 
Group B
Veld 4
10:30
RCDH Beachcombers
5
10:45
LRC DIOK
20
 
Group C
Veld 5
10:30
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
8
10:45
RUS 2
15
 
Group D
Veld 8
10:30
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
14
10:45
De Pruimensplit
23
 
Group E
Veld 13
10:30
RFC Dortmund
5
10:45
RC The Hookers
21
 
Group F
Veld 14
10:30
Rugby Tourist Munster
0
10:45
Best of the 80's
12
 
Group A
Veld 1
10:45
LSRG
5
11:00
AAC
29
 
Group B
Veld 4
10:45
Lady bears 2
5
11:00
RUS 1
20
 
Group C
Veld 5
10:45
SRC Thor
25
11:00
WaHa Cheetahs
15
 
Group D
Veld 8
10:45
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
0
11:00
RC Leuven
24
 
Group E
Veld 13
10:45
NSRV Obelix
0
11:00
RC Zwolle
44
 
Group F
Veld 14
10:45
Dwingeloo
5
11:00
RC Delft
8
 
Group A
Veld 1
11:00
URsea
17
11:15
Pickwick Players
4
 
Group B
Veld 4
11:00
RCDH Beachcombers
23
11:15
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
19
 
Group C
Veld 5
11:00
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
0
11:15
Rotterdamse RC
25
 
Group D
Veld 8
11:00
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
35
11:15
RC Murphy's
3
 
Group E
Veld 13
11:00
RFC Dortmund
15
11:15
RC Aachen
5
 
Group F
Veld 14
11:00
Rugby Tourist Munster
0
11:15
RSV Koln
51
 
Group A
Veld 1
11:15
Lady Bears 1
24
11:30
ABRS
20
 
Group B
Veld 4
11:15
LRC DIOK
0
11:30
RC Waterland
55
 
Group C
Veld 5
11:15
RUS 2
0
11:30
Castricumse RC
39
 
Group D
Veld 8
11:15
De Pruimensplit
31
11:30
NRC The Wasps
20
 
Group E
Veld 13
11:15
RC The Hookers
4
11:30
Wageningen Flatliners 1
24
 
Group F
Veld 14
11:15
Best of the 80's
36
11:30
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
0
 
Group A
Veld 1
11:30
AAC
39
11:45
URsea
0
 
Group B
Veld 4
11:30
RUS 1
40
11:45
RCDH Beachcombers
0
 
Group C
Veld 5
11:30
WaHa Cheetahs
28
11:45
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
5
 
Group D
Veld 8
11:30
RC Leuven
30
11:45
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
0
 
Group E
Veld 13
11:30
RC Zwolle
10
11:45
RFC Dortmund
20
 
Group F
Veld 14
11:30
RC Delft
40
11:45
Rugby Tourist Munster
0
 
Group A
Veld 1
11:45
Foeste Legends
4
12:00
Lady Bears 1
13
 
Group B
Veld 4
11:45
AAC 2
9
12:00
LRC DIOK
3
 
Group C
Veld 5
11:45
ESRC The Elephants
5
12:00
RUS 2
0
 
Group D
Veld 8
11:45
Leeuwarder Koala's
13
12:00
De Pruimensplit
10
 
Group E
Veld 13
11:45
GEiEG
4
12:00
RC The Hookers
15
 
Group F
Veld 14
11:45
Wageningen Flatliners 2
0
12:00
Best of the 80's
60
 
Group A
Veld 1
12:00
ABRS
19
12:15
LSRG
5
 
Group B
Veld 4
12:00
RC Waterland
25
12:15
Lady bears 2
0
 
Group C
Veld 5
12:00
Castricumse RC
29
12:15
SRC Thor
0
 
Group D
Veld 8
12:00
NRC The Wasps
29
12:15
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
0
 
Group E
Veld 13
12:00
Wageningen Flatliners 1
40
12:15
NSRV Obelix
0
 
Group F
Veld 14
12:00
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
14
12:15
Dwingeloo
0
 
Group A
Veld 1
12:15
AAC
33
12:30
Lady Bears 1
0
 
Group B
Veld 4
12:15
RUS 1
10
12:30
LRC DIOK
5
 
Group C
Veld 5
12:15
WaHa Cheetahs
19
12:30
RUS 2
5
 
Group D
Veld 8
12:15
RC Leuven
22
12:30
De Pruimensplit
0
 
Group E
Veld 13
12:15
RC Zwolle
14
12:30
RC The Hookers
15
 
Group F
Veld 14
12:15
RC Delft
3
12:30
Best of the 80's
23
 
Group A
Veld 1
12:30
ABRS
10
12:45
Foeste Legends
5
 
Group B
Veld 4
12:30
RC Waterland
27
12:45
AAC 2
5
 
Group C
Veld 5
12:30
Castricumse RC
29
12:45
ESRC The Elephants
3
 
Group D
Veld 8
12:30
NRC The Wasps
25
12:45
Leeuwarder Koala's
34
 
Group E
Veld 13
12:30
Wageningen Flatliners 1
9
12:45
GEiEG
9
 
Group F
Veld 14
12:30
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
27
12:45
Wageningen Flatliners 2
10
 
Group A
Veld 1
12:45
Pickwick Players
8
13:00
LSRG
15
 
Group B
Veld 4
12:45
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
5
13:00
Lady bears 2
27
 
Group C
Veld 5
12:45
Rotterdamse RC
19
13:00
SRC Thor
0
 
Group D
Veld 8
12:45
RC Murphy's
18
13:00
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
19
 
Group E
Veld 13
12:45
RC Aachen
32
13:00
NSRV Obelix
0
 
Group F
Veld 14
12:45
RSV Koln
14
13:00
Dwingeloo
0
 
Group A
Veld 1
13:00
Foeste Legends
5
13:15
URsea
10
 
Group B
Veld 4
13:00
AAC 2
14
13:15
RCDH Beachcombers
4
 
Group C
Veld 5
13:00
ESRC The Elephants
23
13:15
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
4
 
Group D
Veld 8
13:00
Leeuwarder Koala's
44
13:15
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
5
 
Group E
Veld 13
13:00
GEiEG
27
13:15
RFC Dortmund
4
 
Group F
Veld 14
13:00
Wageningen Flatliners 2
9
13:15
Rugby Tourist Munster
14
 
Group A
Veld 1
13:15
Lady Bears 1
24
13:30
LSRG
3
 
Group B
Veld 4
13:15
LRC DIOK
12
13:30
Lady bears 2
11
 
Group C
Veld 5
13:15
RUS 2
0
13:30
SRC Thor
22
 
Group D
Veld 8
13:15
De Pruimensplit
25
13:30
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
15
 
Group E
Veld 13
13:15
RC The Hookers
18
13:30
NSRV Obelix
5
 
Group F
Veld 14
13:15
Best of the 80's
25
13:30
Dwingeloo
0
 
Group A
Veld 1
13:30
ABRS
28
13:45
Pickwick Players
5
 
Group B
Veld 4
13:30
RC Waterland
37
13:45
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
0
 
Group C
Veld 5
13:30
Castricumse RC
24
13:45
Rotterdamse RC
0
 
Group D
Veld 8
13:30
NRC The Wasps
23
13:45
RC Murphy's
0
 
Group E
Veld 13
13:30
Wageningen Flatliners 1
3
13:45
RC Aachen
0
 
Group F
Veld 14
13:30
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
9
13:45
RSV Koln
10
 
Group A
Veld 1
13:45
LSRG
14
14:00
Foeste Legends
4
 
Group B
Veld 4
13:45
Lady bears 2
3
14:00
AAC 2
5
 
Group C
Veld 5
13:45
SRC Thor
10
14:00
ESRC The Elephants
19
 
Group D
Veld 8
13:45
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
0
14:00
Leeuwarder Koala's
14
 
Group E
Veld 13
13:45
NSRV Obelix
9
14:00
GEiEG
15
 
Group F
Veld 14
13:45
Dwingeloo
6
14:00
Wageningen Flatliners 2
13
 
Group A
Veld 1
14:00
Pickwick Players
3
14:15
AAC
41
 
Group B
Veld 4
14:00
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
0
14:15
RUS 1
30
 
Group C
Veld 5
14:00
Rotterdamse RC
4
14:15
WaHa Cheetahs
23
 
Group D
Veld 8
14:00
RC Murphy's
0
14:15
RC Leuven
38
 
Group E
Veld 13
14:00
RC Aachen
0
14:15
RC Zwolle
5
 
Group F
Veld 14
14:00
RSV Koln
19
14:15
RC Delft
13
 
Group A
Veld 1
14:15
URsea
6
14:30
ABRS
15
 
Group B
Veld 4
14:15
RCDH Beachcombers
0
14:30
RC Waterland
40
 
Group C
Veld 5
14:15
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
0
14:30
Castricumse RC
30
 
Group D
Veld 8
14:15
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
0
14:30
NRC The Wasps
23
 
Group E
Veld 13
14:15
RFC Dortmund
14
14:30
Wageningen Flatliners 1
0
 
Group F
Veld 14
14:15
Rugby Tourist Munster
0
14:30
Antwerp Ladies / Decadence
22
 
Group A
Veld 1
14:30
Lady Bears 1
40
14:45
Pickwick Players
4
 
Group B
Veld 4
14:30
LRC DIOK
34
14:45
Veterinaire studenten rugby club
5
 
Group C
Veld 5
14:30
RUS 2
0
14:45
Rotterdamse RC
15
 
Group D
Veld 8
14:30
De Pruimensplit
35
14:45
RC Murphy's
5
 
Group E
Veld 13
14:30
RC The Hookers
0
14:45
RC Aachen
10
 
Group F
Veld 14
14:30
Best of the 80's
5
14:45
RSV Koln
4
 
Group A
Veld 1
14:45
LSRG
5
15:00
URsea
20
 
Group B
Veld 4
14:45
Lady bears 2
19
15:00
RCDH Beachcombers
5
 
Group C
Veld 5
14:45
SRC Thor
34
15:00
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
0
 
Group D
Veld 8
14:45
Hollum gegen der Bratwurst
29
15:00
Rugbyclub Oudesbergen Ladies
19
 
Group E
Veld 13
14:45
NSRV Obelix
0
15:00
RFC Dortmund
19
 
Group F
Veld 14
14:45
Dwingeloo
12
15:00
Rugby Tourist Munster
4
 
Group A
Veld 1
15:00
Foeste Legends
5
15:15
AAC
28
 
Group B
Veld 4
15:00
AAC 2
3
15:15
RUS 1
40
 
Group C
Veld 5
15:00
ESRC The Elephants
12
15:15
WaHa Cheetahs
10
 
Group D
Veld 8
15:00
Leeuwarder Koala's
15
15:15
RC Leuven
33
 
Group E
Veld 13
15:00
GEiEG
11
15:15
RC Zwolle
9
 
Group F
Veld 14
15:00
Wageningen Flatliners 2
0
15:15
RC Delft
20
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.