Jumbo Den Blanken JO9 en JO13
   
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
15:00
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-1
1
15:20
PVC JO9-1
5
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
15:00
KVVA JO9-1
5
15:20
VV Hooglanderveen JO9-3
1
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
15:00
PVC JO9-4
0
15:20
CJVV JO9-2
1
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
15:00
VV Hoogland JO9-5
3
15:20
RKAV Volendam JO9-6
2
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Jarno Visser
15:00
Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1
0
15:20
VRC JO13-2
5
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Frank Wolbers
15:00
VVZA JO13-2007
0
15:20
Roda '46 JO13-2
2
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
15:00
VVZA JO13-2
1
15:20
Brederodes Vianen JO13-2007
3
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO9-1
0
15:45
VVZA JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO9-2
0
15:45
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-2
10
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO9-3
2
15:45
RKAV Volendam JO9-5
5
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO9-4
2
15:45
ASC Nieuwland JO9-5
3
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Alexander Staal
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO13-1
1
15:45
FC Horst JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Bart Ottenkamp
15:25
'T Vliegdorp JO13-1
3
15:45
ASC Nieuwland JO13-2
0
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
15:25
ASC Nieuwland JO13-4
0
15:45
ASC Nieuwland JO13-3
3
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
15:50
VVZA JO9-1
1
16:10
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
15:50
VV Hooglanderveen JO9-3
2
16:10
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-2
4
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
15:50
CJVV JO9-2
2
16:10
RKAV Volendam JO9-5
1
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
15:50
RKAV Volendam JO9-6
10
16:10
ASC Nieuwland JO9-5
1
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Jarno Visser
15:50
VRC JO13-2
0
16:10
FC Horst JO13-1
3
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Frank Wolbers
15:50
'T Vliegdorp JO13-1
0
16:10
Roda '46 JO13-2
1
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
15:50
ASC Nieuwland JO13-4
0
16:10
Brederodes Vianen JO13-2007
8
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
16:15
ASC Nieuwland JO9-1
3
16:35
PVC JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
16:15
KVVA JO9-1
7
16:35
ASC Nieuwland JO9-2
0
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
16:15
PVC JO9-4
10
16:35
ASC Nieuwland JO9-3
1
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
16:15
VV Hoogland JO9-5
3
16:35
ASC Nieuwland JO9-4
1
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Alexander Staal
16:15
Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1
0
16:35
ASC Nieuwland JO13-1
6
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Bart Ottenkamp
16:15
ASC Nieuwland JO13-2
0
16:35
VVZA JO13-2007
0
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
16:15
ASC Nieuwland JO13-3
0
16:35
VVZA JO13-2
3
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
16:40
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-1
3
17:00
ASC Nieuwland JO9-1
5
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
16:40
ASC Nieuwland JO9-2
0
17:00
VV Hooglanderveen JO9-3
6
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
16:40
ASC Nieuwland JO9-3
0
17:00
CJVV JO9-2
5
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
16:40
ASC Nieuwland JO9-4
4
17:00
RKAV Volendam JO9-6
2
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Jarno Visser
16:40
ASC Nieuwland JO13-1
1
17:00
VRC JO13-2
0
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Frank Wolbers
16:40
Roda '46 JO13-2
3
17:00
ASC Nieuwland JO13-2
1
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
16:40
Brederodes Vianen JO13-2007
2
17:00
ASC Nieuwland JO13-3
0
 
Group - JO9-Poule 1
Veld 2A1
17:05
PVC JO9-1
2
17:25
VVZA JO9-1
2
 
Group - JO9-poule 2
Veld 2A2
17:05
HC FC Victoria 1893 JO9-2
6
17:25
KVVA JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO9-poule 3
Veld 2B1
17:05
RKAV Volendam JO9-5
3
17:25
PVC JO9-4
2
 
Group - JO9-poule 4
Veld 2B2
17:05
ASC Nieuwland JO9-5
1
17:25
VV Hoogland JO9-5
1
 
Group - JO13-poule 1
Veld 1 Alexander Staal
17:05
FC Horst JO13-1
1
17:25
Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1
2
 
Group - JO13-poule 2
Veld 3 Bart Ottenkamp
17:05
VVZA JO13-2007
2
17:25
'T Vliegdorp JO13-1
2
 
Group - JO13-poule 3
Veld 4 Ronaldo Landman
17:05
VVZA JO13-2
3
17:25
ASC Nieuwland JO13-4
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.