LSVV zo 2 juni ochtend
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld A2
09:00
HSV JO11-1
09:18
VV Bergen JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld C2
09:00
LSVV JO11-2
09:18
Reiger Boys JO11-2
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld B1
09:00
LSVV JO11-3
09:18
RKAV Volendam JO10-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld A1
09:00
DTS JO11-1
09:18
Hugo Boys JO11-1
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld C1
09:00
Vrone JO11-1
09:18
VV Limmen JO11-1
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld C1
09:20
SV de Rijp JO11-2
09:38
Hugo Boys JO11-2
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld A2
09:20
Dirkshorn JO11-1
09:38
KSV JO11-2
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld C2
09:20
Alcmaria Victrix JO11-1
09:38
KSV JO11-3
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld A1
09:20
LSVV JO11-1
09:38
HSV JO11-1
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld B1
09:20
VV Bergen JO11-1
09:38
Vrone JO11-1
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld C2
09:40
Vrone JO11-3
09:58
LSVV JO11-3
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld A2
09:40
Vrone JO11-2
09:58
LSVV JO11-2
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld B1
09:40
Hollandia T JO11-1
09:58
SV de Rijp JO11-2
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld A1
09:40
RKAV Volendam JO10-1
09:58
Dirkshorn JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld C1
09:40
Reiger Boys JO11-2
09:58
DTS JO11-1
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld A2
10:00
Hugo Boys JO11-2
10:18
Alcmaria Victrix JO11-1
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld C1
10:00
VV Limmen JO11-1
10:18
LSVV JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld A1
10:00
Hugo Boys JO11-1
10:18
Vrone JO11-2
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld C2
10:00
HSV JO11-1
10:18
Vrone JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld B1
10:00
LSVV JO11-2
10:18
DTS JO11-1
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld A2
10:20
KSV JO11-2
10:38
Vrone JO11-3
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld C2
10:20
KSV JO11-3
10:38
Hollandia T JO11-1
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld A1
10:20
SV de Rijp JO11-2
10:38
Alcmaria Victrix JO11-1
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld C1
10:20
LSVV JO11-3
10:38
Dirkshorn JO11-1
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld B1
10:20
LSVV JO11-1
10:38
VV Bergen JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld C1
10:40
Vrone JO11-2
10:58
Reiger Boys JO11-2
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld A1
10:40
Vrone JO11-3
10:58
RKAV Volendam JO10-1
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld B1
10:40
KSV JO11-2
10:58
LSVV JO11-3
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld C2
10:40
Hugo Boys JO11-1
10:58
LSVV JO11-2
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld A2
10:40
VV Limmen JO11-1
10:58
HSV JO11-1
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld A2
11:00
Hollandia T JO11-1
11:18
Hugo Boys JO11-2
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld C1
11:00
KSV JO11-3
11:18
SV de Rijp JO11-2
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld C2
11:00
Vrone JO11-1
11:18
LSVV JO11-1
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld B1
11:00
DTS JO11-1
11:18
Vrone JO11-2
 
Group - Poule A O11
Veld A1
11:00
VV Bergen JO11-1
11:18
VV Limmen JO11-1
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld C1
11:20
Dirkshorn JO11-1
11:38
Vrone JO11-3
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld A1
11:20
Alcmaria Victrix JO11-1
11:38
Hollandia T JO11-1
 
Group - Poule D O11
Veld B1
11:20
Hugo Boys JO11-2
11:38
KSV JO11-3
 
Group - Poule C O11
Veld C2
11:20
RKAV Volendam JO10-1
11:38
KSV JO11-2
 
Group - Poule B O11
Veld A2
11:20
Reiger Boys JO11-2
11:38
Hugo Boys JO11-1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.