Pinkstermiddag 2024
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a DSVP MO11-1
12:30
DSVP MO11-1
10
Zoetermeer MO11-2
0
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Ruben
12:30
Blauw zwart MO11
1
Zoetermeer MO10-1
3
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 DSVP MO13-3
12:30
DSVP MO13-3
0
Xerxes DZB MO13
0
 
Group - MO13-3
veld 10 Anja van Dam
12:30
Zoetermeer MO12-1
2
SSS MO12
1
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Peter van der Ploeg
12:30
DSVP MO17-2
1
Dios MO17-1
1
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b DSVP MO11-3
12:55
DSVP MO11-3
0
Alphia MO11
2
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 Niek graafland
12:55
DWO MO13
3
ALphia MO13
1
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Rob brandenburg
12:55
Capelle MO15-2
0
VOC MO15-3
0
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Thijs
12:55
DSO MO17-2
1
Onze gazelle MO17-1
2
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Dick Grotenboer
13:20
Quick Boys MO11
0
Blauw zwart MO11
0
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 DSVP MO13-3
13:20
SSS MO12
4
DSVP MO13-3
0
 
Group - MO13-3
veld 10 Anja van Dam
13:20
ALphia MO13
0
Xerxes DZB MO13
2
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Peter van der Ploeg
13:20
Blauw zwart MO17
1
DSVP MO17-2
2
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a Mark
13:25
SVA MO11-1
2
DSVP MO11-helden
1
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Peter Bes
13:35
Regio team MO14
4
DSVP MO15-3
0
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b DSVP MO11-3
13:45
Zoetermeer MO10-1
3
DSVP MO11-3
2
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 Rob brandenburg
13:45
Zoetermeer MO12-1
3
DWO MO13
0
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Thijs
13:45
Dios MO17-1
5
DSO MO17-2
0
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a Mark
14:05
DSVP MO11-helden
4
Zoetermeer MO11-2
0
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Dick Grotenboer
14:10
Alphia MO11
4
Quick Boys MO11
0
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 DSVP MO13-3
14:10
DSVP MO13-3
0
ALphia MO13
1
 
Group - MO13-3
veld 10 Anja van Dam
14:10
SSS MO12
5
DWO MO13
0
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Peter Bes
14:10
VOC MO15-3
1
Regio team MO14
0
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Thijs
14:10
Onze gazelle MO17-1
1
Blauw zwart MO17
1
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b DSVP MO11-3
14:35
Blauw zwart MO11
1
DSVP MO11-3
1
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 Niek graafland
14:35
Xerxes DZB MO13
1
Zoetermeer MO12-1
2
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Peter van der Ploeg
14:35
DSVP MO17-2
0
DSO MO17-2
0
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a DSVP MO11-1
14:45
SVA MO11-1
0
DSVP MO11-1
2
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Rob brandenburg
14:45
DSVP MO15-3
0
Capelle MO15-2
2
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Ruben
15:00
Quick Boys MO11
Zoetermeer MO10-1
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 DSVP MO13-3
15:00
DWO MO13
DSVP MO13-3
 
Group - MO13-3
veld 10 Anja van Dam
15:00
ALphia MO13
Zoetermeer MO12-1
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Thijs
15:00
Blauw zwart MO17
Dios MO17-1
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Rob brandenburg
15:20
VOC MO15-3
DSVP MO15-3
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a DSVP MO11-1
15:25
DSVP MO11-helden
DSVP MO11-1
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Ruben
15:25
Alphia MO11
Blauw zwart MO11
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 Niek graafland
15:25
Xerxes DZB MO13
SSS MO12
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Peter van der Ploeg
15:25
Onze gazelle MO17-1
DSVP MO17-2
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b DSVP MO11-3
15:50
DSVP MO11-3
Quick Boys MO11
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 DSVP MO13-3
15:50
DSVP MO13-3
Zoetermeer MO12-1
 
Group - MO13-3
veld 10 Anja van Dam
15:50
Xerxes DZB MO13
DWO MO13
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Thijs
15:50
DSO MO17-2
Blauw zwart MO17
 
Group - MO15-3
veld 6 Rob brandenburg
15:55
Capelle MO15-2
Regio team MO14
 
Group - MO11-1
veld 8a Ruben
16:05
Zoetermeer MO11-2
SVA MO11-1
 
Group - MO11-3
veld 8b Dick Grotenboer
16:15
Zoetermeer MO10-1
Alphia MO11
 
Group - MO13-3
veld9 Niek graafland
16:15
ALphia MO13
SSS MO12
 
Group - MO17-2
veld 1 Peter van der Ploeg
16:15
Dios MO17-1
Onze gazelle MO17-1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.