Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
17:00
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
3
17:10
Future Skills (Gertjan)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
17:12
DVOL (Pjotr)
0
17:22
Quick (Don)
2
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
17:24
Quick (Jelle)
1
17:34
Eldenia (Angela)
1
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
17:36
DVOL (Pjotr)
1
17:46
Eldenia (Angela)
2
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
17:48
Quick (Don)
0
17:58
Future Skills (Gertjan)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
18:00
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
3
18:10
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
18:12
Eldenia (Angela)
1
18:22
Quick (Don)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
18:24
Quick (Jelle)
3
18:34
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
1
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
18:36
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
18:46
DVOL (Pjotr)
3
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
18:48
Eldenia (Angela)
2
18:58
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
19:00
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
19:10
Quick (Jelle)
3
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
19:12
Future Skills (Gertjan)
2
19:22
DVOL (Pjotr)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
19:24
Quick (Jelle)
3
19:34
Quick (Don)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
19:36
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
0
19:46
DVOL (Pjotr)
1
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
19:48
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
19:58
Future Skills (Gertjan)
3
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
20:00
DVOL (Pjotr)
0
20:10
Quick (Jelle)
3
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
20:12
Future Skills (Gertjan)
2
20:22
Eldenia (Angela)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
20:24
Quick (Don)
3
20:34
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
20:36
Future Skills (Gertjan)
1
20:46
Quick (Jelle)
3
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
20:48
Eldenia (Angela)
3
20:58
Gloria UC (Kevin)
0
 
Group
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
21:00
Quick (Don)
2
21:10
Brakkenstein (Mitchel)
0
 
Semi-finals (1)
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
21:17
Quick (Jelle)
21:27
Future Skills (Gertjan)
 
Semi-finals (2)
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
21:29
Eldenia (Angela)
21:39
Quick (Don)
 
Third place play-off
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 1
21:46
Loser Semi-finals (1)
21:56
Loser Semi-finals (2)
 
Finals
Sporthal de Boog Scheidsrechter 2
21:58
Winner Semi-finals (1)
22:08
Winner Semi-finals (2)