NK7s 2023 Junioren Cas RC
 
Group A
Veld 1 Jeffry Backer
10:00
RC Delft
24
RC Hilversum
10
 
Group A
Veld 2 Marit Bras
10:00
RC The Dukes 1
39
NRC The Wasps
7
 
Group B
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
10:20
Castricumse RC
26
DRC Pickwick Players
5
 
Group B
Veld 2 Martin Doughty
10:20
Amstelveense RC
7
Haagsche RC 1
60
 
Group C
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
10:40
RC DIOK
7
RC 't Gooi
31
 
Group C
Veld 2 Guus Welle Donker
10:40
RC Gouda
50
RC The Dukes 2
5
 
Group D
Veld 1 James Statham
11:00
RFC Haarlem
35
Haagsche RC 2
17
 
Group D
Veld 2 Marit Bras
11:00
REL
24
The Hawks
7
 
Group A
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
11:20
RC The Dukes 1
45
RC Delft
12
 
Group A
Veld 2 Martin Doughty
11:20
NRC The Wasps
31
RC Hilversum
24
 
Group B
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
11:40
Amstelveense RC
12
Castricumse RC
12
 
Group B
Veld 2 James Statham
11:40
Haagsche RC 1
73
DRC Pickwick Players
0
 
Group C
Veld 1 Jeffry Backer
12:00
RC Gouda
12
RC DIOK
30
 
Group C
Veld 2 Marit Bras
12:00
RC The Dukes 2
0
RC 't Gooi
50
 
Group D
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
12:20
REL
7
RFC Haarlem
31
 
Group D
Veld 2 Martin Doughty
12:20
The Hawks
7
Haagsche RC 2
24
 
Group A
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
12:40
RC Delft
22
NRC The Wasps
33
 
Group A
Veld 2 Guus Welle Donker
12:40
RC Hilversum
0
RC The Dukes 1
54
 
Group B
Veld 1 Jeffry Backer
13:00
Castricumse RC
0
Haagsche RC 1
53
 
Group B
Veld 2 Marit Bras
13:00
DRC Pickwick Players
7
Amstelveense RC
40
 
Group C
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
13:20
RC DIOK
57
RC The Dukes 2
0
 
Group C
Veld 2 Martin Doughty
13:20
RC 't Gooi
29
RC Gouda
12
 
Group D
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
13:40
RFC Haarlem
38
The Hawks
14
 
Group D
Veld 2 James Statham
13:40
Haagsche RC 2
38
REL
7
 
Halve finales Shield (1)
Veld 1 Arend Beltman
14:20
RC Hilversum
19
DRC Pickwick Players
12
 
Halve finales Bowl (1)
Veld 2 Marit Bras
14:20
RC Delft
24
Castricumse RC
26
 
Halve finales Shield (2)
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
14:40
RC The Dukes 2
12
The Hawks
24
 
Halve finales Bowl (2)
Veld 2 Martin Doughty
14:40
RC Gouda
21
REL
17
 
Halve finales Plate (1)
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
15:00
NRC The Wasps
26
Amstelveense RC
21
 
Halve finales Plate (2)
Veld 2 Arend Beltman
15:00
RC DIOK
42
Haagsche RC 2
21
 
Halve finales Cup (1)
Veld 1 Jeffry Backer
15:20
RC The Dukes 1
27
Haagsche RC 1
24
 
Halve finales Cup (2)
Veld 2 Marit Bras
15:20
RC 't Gooi
24
RFC Haarlem
10
 
Finale Shield
Veld 1 Dagmar Verbrugh
15:40
RC Hilversum
12
The Hawks
24
 
Finale Bowl
Veld 1 Martin Doughty
16:00
Castricumse RC
40
RC Gouda
19
 
Finale Plate
Veld 1 Floris Beltman
16:20
NRC The Wasps
19
RC DIOK
35
 
Finale Cup
Veld 1 Arend Beltman
16:40
RC The Dukes 1
22
RC 't Gooi
26
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.