Dutch Soccer Youth Cup South 2023
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Marouan
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
3
Bucks Football Academy
2
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Zerezghi
10:00
DWO
1
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Fred
10:00
BSC Roosendaal
2
Bucks Football Academy
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Thijs
10:00
sv Diemen
0
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Kevin
10:30
K. Beerschot V.A.
1
Willem II
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Mo.
10:30
Dulwich Village FC
0
RKSV Halsteren
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Frans
10:35
MVV Minderhout
1
vv Waspik
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Erradi
10:35
TK Meldert
1
RKSV Halsteren
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Zerezghi
11:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
2
K. Beerschot V.A.
2
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Marouan
11:00
DWO
6
Dulwich Village FC
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Fred
11:10
BSC Roosendaal
3
MVV Minderhout
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Thijs
11:10
sv Diemen
1
TK Meldert
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Kevin
11:30
RKSV Halsteren
1
Willem II
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Mo.
11:30
Bucks Football Academy
1
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Frans
11:45
RKSV Halsteren
2
vv Waspik
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Erradi
11:45
Bucks Football Academy
1
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Zerezghi
12:00
Willem II
5
Dulwich Village FC
4
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Marouan
12:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
1
Bucks Football Academy
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Thijs
12:20
vv Waspik
0
TK Meldert
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Frans
12:20
MVV Minderhout
0
Bucks Football Academy
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Mo.
12:30
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
RKSV Halsteren
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Kevin
12:30
DWO
6
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Thijs
12:55
De Betrokken Spartaan
1
RKSV Halsteren
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Erradi
12:55
sv Diemen
0
BSC Roosendaal
2
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Marouan
13:00
K. Beerschot V.A.
0
DWO
4
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Zerezghi
13:00
RKSV Halsteren
1
Bucks Football Academy
1
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E1 Kevin
13:30
Dulwich Village FC
1
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E2 Mo.
13:30
BSC Roosendaal 1
3
Willem II
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Frans
13:30
MVV Minderhout
1
sv Diemen
0
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Erradi
13:30
RKSV Halsteren
0
Bucks Football Academy
2
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Thijs
14:05
TK Meldert
0
De Betrokken Spartaan
3
27-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Frans
14:05
BSC Roosendaal
3
vv Waspik
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Zerezghi
10:00
Willem II
1
DWO
2
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1
10:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
BSC Roosendaal 1
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Erradi
10:00
vv Waspik
0
sv Diemen
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Frans
10:00
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
BSC Roosendaal
2
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Marouan
10:30
K. Beerschot V.A.
1
RKSV Halsteren
3
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Rami
10:30
Bucks Football Academy
1
Dulwich Village FC
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Frans
10:35
MVV Minderhout
1
RKSV Halsteren
2
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Ziver
10:35
Bucks Football Academy
0
TK Meldert
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Zerezghi
11:00
Bucks Football Academy
0
DWO
2
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Mo.
11:00
Dulwich Village FC
1
K. Beerschot V.A.
4
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Ziver
11:10
Bucks Football Academy
0
sv Diemen
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Erradi
11:10
TK Meldert
3
MVV Minderhout
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Rami
11:30
RKSV Halsteren
1
BSC Roosendaal 1
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2
11:30
Willem II
1
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Erradi
11:45
RKSV Halsteren
0
BSC Roosendaal
3
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Frans
11:45
vv Waspik
0
De Betrokken Spartaan
4
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Marouan
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 1
5
Dulwich Village FC
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2
12:00
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
K. Beerschot V.A.
1
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Ziver
12:20
BSC Roosendaal
7
TK Meldert
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Frans
12:20
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
MVV Minderhout
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Zerezghi
12:30
Willem II
5
Bucks Football Academy
2
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Mo.
12:30
RKSV Halsteren
2
DWO
0
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Ziver
12:55
vv Waspik
0
Bucks Football Academy
3
28-05
Poule Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Erradi
12:55
RKSV Halsteren
0
sv Diemen
2
28-05
Plaats 7/8 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1
13:10
Dulwich Village FC
1
BSC Roosendaal 2
0
28-05
Plaats 5/6 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Rami
13:10
Bucks Football Academy
2
K. Beerschot V.A.
3
28-05
Plaats 7/8 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld E Frans
13:40
MVV Minderhout
1
vv Waspik
0
28-05
Plaats 5/6 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Erradi
13:40
TK Meldert
0
RKSV Halsteren
2
28-05
Plaats 3/4 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A1 Mo.
13:50
BSC Roosendaal 1
0
Willem II
4
28-05
Plaats 1/2 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A2 Marouan
13:50
DWO
4
RKSV Halsteren
2
28-05
Plaats 3/4 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld D Ziver
14:30
De Betrokken Spartaan
0
sv Diemen
0
28-05
Plaats 1/2 Nispenseweg 1 4707 RA Roosendaal
Veld A Frans
14:30
BSC Roosendaal
2
Bucks Football Academy
0
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.