Jeugdtoernooi SJO Serooskerke-Veere 2023
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Quin Boekema
09:00
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-1
5
09:13
Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1
6
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Martijn Goetheer
09:00
Bevelanders JO7-1
5
09:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-2
2
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Lasse Verstijnen
09:00
RCS JO8-1
2
09:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO8-1
0
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Luc Kempe
09:00
VCK JO8-2
2
09:13
SVOD’22 JO8-1
1
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Tom van der Stoep
09:00
FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
1
09:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO9-1
1
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Jafer Abdulaziz Abdi
09:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
2
09:13
VV Colijnsplaatse Boys JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Boaz Deurloo
09:00
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO10-1
1
09:13
SVOD’22 JO10-1
5
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jordy Sinke
09:00
RCS JO11-1
1
09:13
Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
0
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Thijmen de Graaf
09:00
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-1
1
09:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-2
0
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Salem Hasan
09:15
Tholense Boys JO7-1
2
09:28
VC Vlissingen JO7-1
2
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Rick Westerbeke
09:15
VV Nieuwland JO7-2
2
09:28
SV Walcheren JO7-2
4
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Thijs Brouwer
09:15
GPC JO8-3
1
09:28
MZC'11 JO8-3
2
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Nicolas Nedea
09:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
1
09:28
VV Nieuwland JO8-1
0
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Hidde van der Steen
09:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
1
09:28
SV Walcheren JO8-1
2
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Floris Wouters
09:15
Bevelanders JO9-1
2
09:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Menne Kunst
09:15
RCS JO10-1
0
09:28
GPC JO10-3
1
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Sander Melse
09:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-1
0
09:28
Baronie JO11-5
0
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis O
09:15
SV Walcheren JO11-4
0
09:28
RCS JO11-2
1
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Quin Boekema
09:30
VV Nieuwland JO7-1
4
09:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-1
2
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Martijn Goetheer
09:30
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-3
2
09:43
Bevelanders JO7-1
2
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Lasse Verstijnen
09:30
GPC JO8-2
1
09:43
RCS JO8-1
1
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Luc Kempe
09:30
FC Dauwendaele JO8-1
2
09:43
VCK JO8-2
1
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Tom van der Stoep
09:30
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
6
09:43
FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
0
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Jafer Abdulaziz Abdi
09:30
SVOD’22 JO9-1
1
09:43
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Boaz Deurloo
09:30
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO10-1
1
09:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO10-1
1
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jordy Sinke
09:30
GPC JO11-1
1
09:43
RCS JO11-1
1
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Thijmen de Graaf
09:30
Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2
1
09:43
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-1
4
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Salem Hasan
09:45
Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1
1
09:58
Tholense Boys JO7-1
2
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Rick Westerbeke
09:45
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-2
0
09:58
VV Nieuwland JO7-2
7
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Thijs Brouwer
09:45
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO8-1
1
09:58
GPC JO8-3
3
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Nicolas Nedea
09:45
SVOD’22 JO8-1
2
09:58
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
0
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Hidde van der Steen
09:45
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO9-1
1
09:58
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
0
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Floris Wouters
09:45
VV Colijnsplaatse Boys JO9-1
2
09:58
Bevelanders JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Menne Kunst
09:45
SVOD’22 JO10-1
4
09:58
RCS JO10-1
1
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Sander Melse
09:45
Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
0
09:58
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-1
1
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis O
09:45
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-2
0
09:58
SV Walcheren JO11-4
0
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Quin Boekema
10:00
VC Vlissingen JO7-1
1
10:13
VV Nieuwland JO7-1
2
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Martijn Goetheer
10:00
SV Walcheren JO7-2
5
10:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-3
3
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Lasse Verstijnen
10:00
MZC'11 JO8-3
4
10:13
GPC JO8-2
0
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Luc Kempe
10:00
VV Nieuwland JO8-1
0
10:13
FC Dauwendaele JO8-1
4
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Tom van der Stoep
10:00
SV Walcheren JO8-1
1
10:13
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
4
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Jafer Abdulaziz Abdi
10:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
2
10:13
SVOD’22 JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Boaz Deurloo
10:00
GPC JO10-3
7
10:13
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO10-1
0
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jordy Sinke
10:00
Baronie JO11-5
2
10:13
GPC JO11-1
4
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Thijmen de Graaf
10:00
RCS JO11-2
3
10:13
Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2
2
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Salem Hasan
10:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-1
2
10:28
Tholense Boys JO7-1
5
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Rick Westerbeke
10:15
Bevelanders JO7-1
2
10:28
VV Nieuwland JO7-2
4
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Thijs Brouwer
10:15
RCS JO8-1
2
10:28
GPC JO8-3
1
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Nicolas Nedea
10:15
VCK JO8-2
2
10:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
3
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Hidde van der Steen
10:15
FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
0
10:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
3
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Floris Wouters
10:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
1
10:28
Bevelanders JO9-1
2
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Menne Kunst
10:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO10-1
0
10:28
RCS JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Sander Melse
10:15
RCS JO11-1
0
10:28
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-1
3
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis O
10:15
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-1
0
10:28
SV Walcheren JO11-4
4
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Quin Boekema
10:30
VV Nieuwland JO7-1
6
10:43
Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1
1
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Martijn Goetheer
10:30
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-3
7
10:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-2
2
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Lasse Verstijnen
10:30
GPC JO8-2
2
10:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO8-1
1
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Luc Kempe
10:30
FC Dauwendaele JO8-1
3
10:43
SVOD’22 JO8-1
3
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Tom van der Stoep
10:30
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
2
10:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO9-1
0
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Jafer Abdulaziz Abdi
10:30
SVOD’22 JO9-1
1
10:43
VV Colijnsplaatse Boys JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Boaz Deurloo
10:30
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO10-1
1
10:43
SVOD’22 JO10-1
5
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jordy Sinke
10:30
GPC JO11-1
0
10:43
Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
2
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Thijmen de Graaf
10:30
Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2
0
10:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-2
1
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Salem Hasan
10:45
VC Vlissingen JO7-1
6
10:58
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-1
2
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Rick Westerbeke
10:45
SV Walcheren JO7-2
3
10:58
Bevelanders JO7-1
1
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Thijs Brouwer
10:45
MZC'11 JO8-3
1
10:58
RCS JO8-1
2
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Nicolas Nedea
10:45
VV Nieuwland JO8-1
3
10:58
VCK JO8-2
4
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Hidde van der Steen
10:45
SV Walcheren JO8-1
6
10:58
FC Dauwendaele JO9-2
1
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Floris Wouters
10:45
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
2
10:58
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Menne Kunst
10:45
GPC JO10-3
3
10:58
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO10-1
0
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Sander Melse
10:45
Baronie JO11-5
0
10:58
RCS JO11-1
3
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis O
10:45
RCS JO11-2
0
10:58
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO11-1
0
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Quin Boekema
11:00
Tholense Boys JO7-1
0
11:13
VV Nieuwland JO7-1
4
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Martijn Goetheer
11:00
VV Nieuwland JO7-2
4
11:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-3
4
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Lasse Verstijnen
11:00
GPC JO8-3
3
11:13
GPC JO8-2
1
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Luc Kempe
11:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4
0
11:13
FC Dauwendaele JO8-1
1
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Tom van der Stoep
11:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-3
1
11:13
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
2
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Jafer Abdulaziz Abdi
11:00
Bevelanders JO9-1
6
11:13
SVOD’22 JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Boaz Deurloo
11:00
RCS JO10-1
1
11:13
SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO10-1
0
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Jordy Sinke
11:00
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-1
2
11:13
GPC JO11-1
1
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Thijmen de Graaf
11:00
SV Walcheren JO11-4
6
11:13
Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2
0
 
Group A - JO7
Veld 1A Salem Hasan
11:15
Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1
0
11:28
VC Vlissingen JO7-1
4
 
Group B - JO7
Veld 1B Rick Westerbeke
11:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO7-2
0
11:28
SV Walcheren JO7-2
7
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1C Thijs Brouwer
11:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO8-1
2
11:28
MZC'11 JO8-3
6
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1D Nicolas Nedea
11:15
SVOD’22 JO8-1
2
11:28
VV Nieuwland JO8-1
1
 
Group A - JO9
Veld 3A Hidde van der Steen
11:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO9-1
1
11:28
SV Walcheren JO8-1
3
 
Group B - JO9
Veld 3B Floris Wouters
11:15
VV Colijnsplaatse Boys JO9-1
2
11:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-2
4
 
Group - JO10
Veld 1E Menne Kunst
11:15
SVOD’22 JO10-1
3
11:28
GPC JO10-3
1
 
Group A - JO11
Veld 2A Sander Melse
11:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-1
1
11:28
Baronie JO11-5
1
 
Group B - JO11
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis O
11:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO11-2
0
11:28
RCS JO11-2
2
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Oktaj Hasanov
13:00
SJO Serooskerke-Veere MO11-1
0
13:13
RCS MO11-1
1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis M
13:00
VV Kloetinge JO12-2
1
13:13
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO12-1
2
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Simon vd Broeke
13:00
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO14-1
0
13:13
SJO BDC JO13-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Manon Arkesteijn
13:15
Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2
0
13:28
Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
5
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Quinten Hillebrand
13:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4
0
13:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3
2
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Arnold Schuiten
13:15
Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
1
13:28
Bevelanders JO14-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Oktaj Hasanov
13:30
SVOD'22 MO11-1
1
13:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere MO11-1
0
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis M
13:30
VV Kloetinge JO12-3
0
13:43
VV Kloetinge JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Simon vd Broeke
13:30
VV Nieuwland JO14-1
1
13:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO14-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Manon Arkesteijn
13:45
RCS MO11-1
3
13:58
Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2
0
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Quinten Hillebrand
13:45
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO12-1
2
13:58
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4
0
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Arnold Schuiten
13:45
SJO BDC JO13-1
0
13:58
Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
3
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Oktaj Hasanov
14:00
Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
0
14:13
SVOD'22 MO11-1
0
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis M
14:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3
1
14:13
VV Kloetinge JO12-3
3
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Simon vd Broeke
14:00
Bevelanders JO14-1
1
14:13
VV Nieuwland JO14-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Manon Arkesteijn
14:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere MO11-1
0
14:28
Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2
0
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Quinten Hillebrand
14:15
VV Kloetinge JO12-2
2
14:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4
0
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Arnold Schuiten
14:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO14-1
0
14:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Oktaj Hasanov
14:30
SVOD'22 MO11-1
0
14:43
RCS MO11-1
2
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis M
14:30
VV Kloetinge JO12-3
1
14:43
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO12-1
0
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Simon vd Broeke
14:30
VV Nieuwland JO14-1
0
14:43
SJO BDC JO13-1
1
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Manon Arkesteijn
14:45
Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
0
14:58
SJO Serooskerke-Veere MO11-1
1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Quinten Hillebrand
14:45
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3
1
14:58
VV Kloetinge JO12-2
3
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Arnold Schuiten
14:45
Bevelanders JO14-1
1
14:58
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO14-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Oktaj Hasanov
15:00
Zeelandia Middelburg MO11-2
1
15:13
SVOD'22 MO11-1
1
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Rick Nieuwenhuis M
15:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-4
0
15:13
VV Kloetinge JO12-3
2
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Simon vd Broeke
15:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
3
15:13
VV Nieuwland JO14-1
0
 
Group - MO11
Veld 2A Manon Arkesteijn
15:15
RCS MO11-1
0
15:28
Luctor Heinkenszand MO11-1
0
 
Group - JO12
Veld 2B Quinten Hillebrand
15:15
SJO Serooskerke-Veere JO12-1
0
15:28
Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-3
0
 
Group - JO14
Veld 1A Arnold Schuiten
15:15
SJO BDC JO13-1
1
15:28
Bevelanders JO14-1
1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.