Beachsoccer Rooi 2023 - Jeugd - 27 mei 2023
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
10:00
Aruba
1
10:12
Bonaire
4
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
10:00
Curaçao
4
10:12
Honduras
1
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
10:00
Goal dig United
1
10:12
Beach soccer boys
0
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
10:14
Costa Rica
2
10:26
Cuba
3
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
10:14
Panama
1
10:26
Suriname
1
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
10:14
FC Focus
3
10:26
Op veld 2
0
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 1
10:28
De bedorven zandkorrels
3
10:40
Bami-boys
3
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 2
10:28
Girls on fire
0
10:40
FC Zandeters
14
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
10:28
Bende van ellende
3
10:40
Bitches on Tour
0
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 1
10:42
Goal diggers
1
10:54
De slome smurfen
2
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 2
10:42
De Dirkjes
1
10:54
Chicks with kicks
5
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
10:42
The Beach Bitches
3
10:54
De Aapjes
0
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
10:56
Costa Rica
2
11:08
Aruba
0
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
10:56
Panama
1
11:08
Curaçao
1
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
10:56
Goal dig United
0
11:08
FC Focus
5
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
11:10
Cuba
1
11:22
Bonaire
1
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
11:10
Suriname
0
11:22
Honduras
1
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
11:10
Beach soccer boys
0
11:22
Op veld 2
0
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 1
11:24
Girls on fire
0
11:36
De bedorven zandkorrels
7
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 2
11:24
FC Zandeters
4
11:36
Bami-boys
2
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
11:24
Brexit to glory
1
11:36
De Master Beren
3
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 1
11:38
FC Brexit
2
11:50
Fc speelkwartier
1
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 2
11:38
Zandbak United
4
11:50
FC Stichting
0
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
11:38
Beenveeg United
0
11:50
FC Pisvlek
1
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
11:52
Aruba
2
12:04
Cuba
5
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
11:52
Curaçao
2
12:04
Suriname
2
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
11:52
Op veld 2
1
12:04
Goal dig United
0
 
Group A - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
12:06
Bonaire
2
12:18
Costa Rica
2
 
Group B - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
12:06
Honduras
0
12:18
Panama
0
 
Group A - JO13
Speelveld 3
12:06
FC Focus
4
12:18
Beach soccer boys
1
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 2
12:20
De bedorven zandkorrels
0
12:32
FC Zandeters
5
 
Group B - JO13
Speelveld 1
12:20
Bami-boys
12
12:32
Girls on fire
0
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
12:20
De Aapjes
4
12:32
Bitches on Tour
1
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 2
12:34
De Dirkjes
1
12:46
Goal diggers
1
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
12:34
The Beach Bitches
5
12:46
Bende van ellende
2
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 1
12:34
Chicks with kicks
5
12:46
De slome smurfen
2
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
12:48
Cuba
2
13:00
Honduras
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO11/12
Speelveld 2
12:48
Curaçao
3
13:00
Bonaire
0
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
12:48
Beenveeg United
1
13:00
Brexit to glory
1
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO13
Speelveld 1
13:02
FC Focus
3
13:14
Bami-boys
2
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO13
Speelveld 2
13:02
FC Zandeters
6
13:14
Op veld 2
0
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
13:02
FC Pisvlek
0
13:14
De Master Beren
3
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 2
13:16
Zandbak United
3
13:28
FC Brexit
2
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 1
13:16
FC Stichting
0
13:28
Fc speelkwartier
2
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
13:16
Bende van ellende
0
13:28
De Aapjes
0
 
Finals - JO11/12
Speelveld 1
13:30
Cuba
1
13:42
Curaçao
3
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 2
13:30
Goal diggers
2
13:42
Chicks with kicks
3
 
Group B - MO15
Speelveld 3
13:30
Bitches on Tour
0
13:42
The Beach Bitches
4
 
Finals - JO13
Speelveld 1
13:44
FC Focus
1
13:56
FC Zandeters
3
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
13:44
Brexit to glory
1
13:56
FC Pisvlek
2
 
Group A - MO15
Speelveld 2
13:44
De slome smurfen
1
13:56
De Dirkjes
3
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 2
13:58
FC Brexit
2
14:10
FC Stichting
2
 
Group A - JO15
Speelveld 1
13:58
Fc speelkwartier
5
14:10
Zandbak United
1
 
Group B - JO15
Speelveld 3
13:58
De Master Beren
3
14:10
Beenveeg United
2
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 3
14:12
FC Sportcafé
0
14:24
Tiki Taka op de Neul
4
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 2
14:12
De Bierbende
3
14:24
Deps
0
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 1
14:12
Beter in de derde helft
1
14:24
De Damus
1
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 3
14:26
De Chocopops
5
14:38
Balletent
0
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 1
14:26
Chefkus
2
14:38
FC Zandmaaiers
2
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 2
14:26
Beach sterren
0
14:38
FC Zandvegers
9
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 3
14:40
FC Biercelona
2
14:52
FC Zandzibar
1
 
Semi-finals (1) - MO15
Speelveld 1
14:40
Chicks with kicks
3
14:52
Bende van ellende
0
 
Semi-finals (2) - MO15
Speelveld 2
14:40
The Beach Bitches
2
14:52
De Dirkjes
1
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO15
Speelveld 1
14:54
Fc speelkwartier
3
15:06
FC Pisvlek
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO15
Speelveld 2
14:54
De Master Beren
4
15:06
Zandbak United
1
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 3
14:54
Poepen op zen Belgs
0
15:06
FC Heethoofd
1
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 2
15:08
De Damus
0
15:20
FC Zandmaaiers
1
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 3
15:08
FC Zandvegers
7
15:20
Deps
0
 
Finals - MO15
Speelveld 1
15:08
Chicks with kicks
2
15:20
The Beach Bitches
2
 
Finals - JO15
Speelveld 1
15:22
Fc speelkwartier
1
15:34
De Master Beren
1
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 2
15:22
Beter in de derde helft
0
15:34
Chefkus
0
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 3
15:22
Beach sterren
1
15:34
De Bierbende
3
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 2
15:36
FC Sportcafé
2
15:48
De Chocopops
0
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 1
15:36
Tiki Taka op de Neul
3
15:48
Balletent
1
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 3
15:36
FC Zandzibar
0
15:48
FC Heethoofd
3
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 3
15:50
FC Biercelona
3
16:02
Poepen op zen Belgs
1
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 2
15:50
De Bierbende
0
16:02
FC Zandvegers
2
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 1
15:50
FC Zandmaaiers
3
16:02
Beter in de derde helft
2
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 3
16:04
Balletent
2
16:16
FC Sportcafé
5
 
Group A - MO17
Speelveld 1
16:04
Chefkus
1
16:16
De Damus
0
 
Group B - MO17
Speelveld 2
16:04
Deps
0
16:16
Beach sterren
3
 
Group A - JO17
Speelveld 1
16:18
De Chocopops
3
16:30
Tiki Taka op de Neul
1
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 3
16:18
Poepen op zen Belgs
4
16:30
FC Zandzibar
1
 
Group B - JO17
Speelveld 2
16:18
FC Heethoofd
2
16:30
FC Biercelona
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - MO17
Speelveld 1
16:32
FC Zandmaaiers
2
16:44
De Bierbende
2
 
Semi-finals (2) - MO17
Speelveld 2
16:32
FC Zandvegers
2
16:44
Chefkus
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO17
Speelveld 1
16:46
De Chocopops
3
16:58
FC Biercelona
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO17
Speelveld 2
16:46
FC Heethoofd
2
16:58
Tiki Taka op de Neul
1
 
Finals - MO17
Speelveld 1
17:00
FC Zandmaaiers
0
17:12
FC Zandvegers
4
 
Finals - JO17
Speelveld 1
17:14
De Chocopops
2
17:26
FC Heethoofd
2
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.