Harlequins TBM-dag 26 nov. 2022
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 1 - Geel Britt
10:00
Big Bulls
4
10:15
Erc '69
3
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 2 - blauw Noa
10:00
CL Pickwick/Zwolle
3
10:15
Dragons
3
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 1 - rood Edwin
10:00
Pickwick Players
5
10:15
Erc '69 Toppers
1
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 2 - Paars Bram v. R.
10:00
Rams
4
10:15
RC Zwolle
5
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 3 Groen Maurice
10:00
Cl Twente (Dragons -Harlequins)
4
10:15
Erc '69 Bikkels
4
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 2 Rudy
10:00
Erc '69
0
10:20
Pickwick Players
3
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 3 Dick
10:00
Rams
6
10:20
RC Zwolle
6
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 1 - Geel Britt
10:25
Erc '69
3
10:40
Dragons
6
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 2 - blauw Noa
10:25
Big Bulls
4
10:40
CL Pickwick/Zwolle
5
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 1 - rood Edwin
10:25
Rams
4
10:40
Erc '69 Bikkels
3
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 2 - Paars Bram v. R.
10:25
RC Zwolle
7
10:40
Erc '69 Toppers
2
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 3 Groen Maurice
10:25
Pickwick Players
3
10:40
Big Bulls
4
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 1 Bas
10:30
CL Twente (Big Bulls - Dragons- Harlequins)
3
10:50
Erc '69
5
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 2 Rudy
10:30
Pickwick Players
3
10:50
Rams
3
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 1 - Geel Britt
10:50
Erc '69
3
11:05
CL Pickwick/Zwolle
9
 
Turven - Turven
Turvenveld 2 - blauw Noa
10:50
Dragons
2
11:05
Big Bulls
6
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 1 - rood Edwin
10:50
Erc '69 Bikkels
2
11:05
RC Zwolle
9
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 2 - Paars Bram v. R.
10:50
Cl Twente (Dragons -Harlequins)
1
11:05
Pickwick Players
4
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 3 Groen Maurice
10:50
Big Bulls
2
11:05
Rams
8
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 2 Rudy
11:00
RC Zwolle
8
11:20
CL Twente (Big Bulls - Dragons- Harlequins)
2
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 3 Dick
11:00
Erc '69
0
11:20
Rams
9
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 1 - rood Edwin
11:15
Erc '69 Bikkels
1
11:30
Pickwick Players
7
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 2 - Paars Bram v. R.
11:15
Big Bulls
8
11:30
Cl Twente (Dragons -Harlequins)
6
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 3 Groen Maurice
11:15
Erc '69 Toppers
1
11:30
Rams
11
 
Group - Hollandse Leeuw
Turvenveld 1 - Geel Britt
11:15
Hollandse Leeuwen
100
11:35
Springboks
100
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 1 Bas
11:30
CL Twente (Big Bulls - Dragons- Harlequins)
0
11:50
Pickwick Players
9
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 2 Rudy
11:30
RC Zwolle
5
11:50
Erc '69
1
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 1 - rood Edwin
11:40
RC Zwolle
7
11:55
Big Bulls
3
 
Group - Benjamins
Benjaminveld 2 - Paars Bram v. R.
11:40
Erc '69 Toppers
1
11:55
Cl Twente (Dragons -Harlequins)
8
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 1 Bas
12:00
Rams
16
12:20
CL Twente (Big Bulls - Dragons- Harlequins)
0
 
Group - Mini's
Miniveld 3 Dick
12:00
Pickwick Players
4
12:20
RC Zwolle
6
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.