Borginsole Cup 13 en 14 augustus 2022
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 1 Cornille
09:30
Lommel SK
0
09:45
Standard de Liège
0
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 1 Rooseleers
09:30
KAA Gent
1
09:45
KVC Westerlo 1
0
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 2 De Volder
09:30
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
09:45
KMSK Deinze
1
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 2 Serckx
09:30
Cercle Brugge
2
09:45
KAS Eupen
0
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 1 Van Zuijlen
09:50
STVV
1
10:05
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
09:50
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
10:05
Beerschot
0
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
09:50
KV Oostende
0
10:05
R. Antwerp FC
0
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
09:50
KVC Westerlo 2
1
10:05
KV Mechelen
3
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 1 Rooseleers
10:10
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
10:25
Lommel SK
1
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
10:10
Cercle Brugge
0
10:25
KAA Gent
0
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 2 Serckx
10:10
KMSK Deinze
0
10:25
Standard de Liège
3
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 1 Van Zuijlen
10:10
KAS Eupen
3
10:25
KVC Westerlo 1
1
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 1 Cornille
10:30
KV Oostende
0
10:45
STVV
1
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 1 Rooseleers
10:30
KVC Westerlo 2
2
10:45
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 2 De Volder
10:30
R. Antwerp FC
0
10:45
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 2 Serckx
10:30
KV Mechelen
3
10:45
Beerschot
0
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 1 Van Zuijlen
10:50
Lommel SK
1
11:05
KMSK Deinze
0
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
10:50
KAA Gent
0
11:05
KAS Eupen
0
13-08
Group A - U11
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
10:50
Standard de Liège
3
11:05
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
13-08
Group B - U11
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
10:50
KVC Westerlo 1
0
11:05
Cercle Brugge
2
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 1 Rooseleers
11:10
STVV
2
11:25
R. Antwerp FC
0
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 1 Van Zuijlen
11:10
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
11:25
KV Mechelen
4
13-08
Group C - U11
Borginsole 2 Serckx
11:10
SV Zulte-Waregem
3
11:25
KV Oostende
0
13-08
Group D - U11
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
11:10
Beerschot
2
11:25
KVC Westerlo 2
1
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (1) - U11
Borginsole 1 Cornille
11:40
KMSK Deinze
1
11:55
KV Oostende
1
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (2) - U11
Borginsole 2 De Volder
11:40
KAS Eupen
2
11:55
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (3) - U11
Easypay Group 1 Rooseleers
11:40
R. Antwerp FC
0
11:55
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (4) - U11
Easypay Group 2 Serckx
11:40
KVC Westerlo 2
1
11:55
KVC Westerlo 1
2
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (1) - U11
Borginsole 1 Van Zuijlen
12:00
Standard de Liège
3
12:15
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (2) - U11
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
12:00
Cercle Brugge
0
12:15
Beerschot
0
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (3) - U11
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
12:00
STVV
0
12:15
Lommel SK
2
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (4) - U11
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
12:00
KV Mechelen
1
12:15
KAA Gent
0
13-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (1) - U11
Easypay Group 1 Van Zuijlen
13:00
KMSK Deinze
1
13:15
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (2) - U11
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
13:00
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
13:15
KVC Westerlo 2
1
13-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (1) - U11
Borginsole 1 Rooseleers
13:00
KV Oostende
0
13:15
KAS Eupen
6
13-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (2) - U11
Borginsole 2 Serckx
13:00
R. Antwerp FC
0
13:15
KVC Westerlo 1
1
13-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (1) - U11
Easypay Group 1 Rooseleers
13:20
SV Zulte-Waregem
3
13:35
Beerschot
1
13-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (2) - U11
Easypay Group 2 Serckx
13:20
STVV
0
13:35
KAA Gent
4
13-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (1) - U11
Borginsole 1 Cornille
13:20
Standard de Liège
0
13:35
Cercle Brugge
0
13-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (2) - U11
Borginsole 2 De Volder
13:20
Lommel SK
2
13:35
KV Mechelen
2
13-08
Ranking 15/16 - U11
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
13:40
Union St.-Gilloise 1
1
13:55
Union St.-Gilloise 2
2
13-08
Ranking 13/14 - U11
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
13:40
KMSK Deinze
2
13:55
KVC Westerlo 2
0
13-08
Ranking 11/12 - U11
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
13:40
KV Oostende
0
13:55
R. Antwerp FC
0
13-08
Ranking 9/10 - U11
Borginsole 1 Van Zuijlen
13:40
KAS Eupen
3
13:55
KVC Westerlo 1
1
13-08
Ranking 7/8 - U11
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
14:00
Beerschot
1
14:15
STVV
2
13-08
Ranking 5/6 - U11
Easypay Group 1 Van Zuijlen
14:00
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
14:15
KAA Gent
2
13-08
Ranking 3/4 - U11
Borginsole 2 Serckx
14:00
Standard de Liège
0
14:15
KV Mechelen
1
13-08
Ranking 1/2 - U11
Borginsole 1 Rooseleers
14:00
Cercle Brugge
1
14:15
Lommel SK
1
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 1 Cornille
15:00
Lommel SK
2
15:15
Union St.-Gilloise 2
1
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 2 Karali
15:00
Beerschot
0
15:15
KSK Beveren
0
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 2 De Volder
15:00
KV Oostende
0
15:15
KV Mechelen
0
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 1 Geysen
15:00
Lierse SK
1
15:15
KVK Wellen
0
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 2 Van Eygen
15:20
Standard de Liège
2
15:35
SV Zulte-Waregem
1
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 1 Van Keer
15:20
KMSK Deinze
0
15:35
Cercle Brugge
2
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 1 Serckx
15:20
Adelanto
2
15:35
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
15:20
KVC Westerlo
0
15:35
R. Antwerp FC
1
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 1 Geysen
15:40
KV Oostende
0
15:55
Lommel SK
1
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
15:40
Lierse SK
0
15:55
Beerschot
0
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 2 Karali
15:40
KV Mechelen
1
15:55
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
15:40
KVK Wellen
0
15:55
KSK Beveren
2
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 1 Van Keer
16:00
Adelanto
1
16:15
Standard de Liège
1
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 1 Serckx
16:00
KVC Westerlo
1
16:15
KMSK Deinze
2
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
16:00
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
16:15
SV Zulte-Waregem
5
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 2 Van Eygen
16:00
R. Antwerp FC
1
16:15
Cercle Brugge
0
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 2 De Volder
16:20
Lommel SK
0
16:35
KV Mechelen
1
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 2 Karali
16:20
Beerschot
3
16:35
KVK Wellen
0
13-08
Group A - U12
Borginsole 1 Cornille
16:20
Union St.-Gilloise 2
2
16:35
KV Oostende
1
13-08
Group B - U12
Easypay Group 1 Geysen
16:20
KSK Beveren
1
16:35
Lierse SK
0
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 2 Van Eygen
16:40
Standard de Liège
2
16:55
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
16:40
KMSK Deinze
0
16:55
R. Antwerp FC
1
13-08
Group C - U12
Borginsole 1 Serckx
16:40
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
16:55
Adelanto
1
13-08
Group D - U12
Easypay Group 1 Van Keer
16:40
Cercle Brugge
1
16:55
KVC Westerlo
0
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (1) - U12
Borginsole 1 Cornille
17:10
Union St.-Gilloise 2
2
17:25
Union St.-Gilloise 1
0
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (2) - U12
Borginsole 2 De Volder
17:10
Lierse SK
1
17:25
KVC Westerlo
1
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (3) - U12
Easypay Group 1 Geysen
17:10
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
17:25
KV Oostende
2
13-08
Quarter finals 9-16 (4) - U12
Easypay Group 2 Karali
17:10
KMSK Deinze
3
17:25
KVK Wellen
0
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (1) - U12
Borginsole 1 Serckx
17:30
KV Mechelen
0
17:45
Adelanto
0
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (2) - U12
Borginsole 2 Van Eygen
17:30
KSK Beveren
1
17:45
Cercle Brugge
1
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (3) - U12
Easypay Group 1 Van Keer
17:30
Standard de Liège
3
17:45
Lommel SK
0
13-08
Quarter finals 1-8 (4) - U12
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
17:30
R. Antwerp FC
0
17:45
Beerschot
1
13-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (1) - U12
Borginsole 1 Geysen
17:50
Union St.-Gilloise 1
1
18:05
Lierse SK
3
13-08
Semi-finals 13-16 (2) - U12
Borginsole 2 Karali
17:50
SV Zulte-Waregem
3
18:05
KVK Wellen
0
13-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (1) - U12
Easypay Group 1 Cornille
17:50
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
18:05
KVC Westerlo
0
13-08
Semi-finals 9-12 (2) - U12
Easypay Group 2 De Volder
17:50
KV Oostende
2
18:05
KMSK Deinze
0
13-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (1) - U12
Borginsole 1 Van Keer
18:10
Adelanto
0
18:25
KSK Beveren
0
13-08
Semi-finals 5-8 (2) - U12
Borginsole 2 Vanderidt
18:10
Lommel SK
0
18:25
R. Antwerp FC
6
13-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (1) - U12
Easypay Group 1 Serckx
18:10
KV Mechelen
2
18:25
Cercle Brugge
1
13-08
Semi-finals 1-4 (2) - U12
Easypay Group 2 Van Eygen
18:10
Standard de Liège
2
18:25
Beerschot
0
13-08
Ranking 15/16 - U12
Easypay Group 2 Karali
18:30
Union St.-Gilloise 1
2
18:45
KVK Wellen
0
13-08
Ranking 13/14 - U12
Easypay Group 1 Geysen
18:30
Lierse SK
0
18:45
SV Zulte-Waregem
1
13-08
Ranking 11/12 - U12
Borginsole 2 De Volder
18:30
Union St.-Gilloise 2
0
18:45
KMSK Deinze
0
13-08
Ranking 9/10 - U12
Borginsole 1 Cornille
18:30
KVC Westerlo
2
18:45
KV Oostende
0
13-08
Ranking 7/8 - U12
Easypay Group 2 Vanderidt
18:50
KSK Beveren
2
19:05
Lommel SK
0
13-08
Ranking 5/6 - U12
Easypay Group 1 Van Keer
18:50
Adelanto
1
19:05
R. Antwerp FC
1
13-08
Ranking 3/4 - U12
Borginsole 2 Van Eygen
18:50
Cercle Brugge
2
19:05
Beerschot
1
13-08
Ranking 1/2 - U12
Borginsole 1 Serckx
18:50
KV Mechelen
0
19:05
Standard de Liège
2
14-08
Group A - U10
Borginsole 1 Boogers
09:30
Lommel SK
0
09:45
STVV
3
14-08
Group B - U10
Easypay Group 1 Devos
09:30
SV Zulte-Waregem
0
09:45
KV Mechelen
1
14-08
Group A - U10
Borginsole 2 Coomans
09:30
KSK Beveren
3
09:45
Cercle Brugge
0
14-08
Group B - U10
Easypay Group 2 Vanhassel
09:30
OHL
0
09:45
RSC Anderlecht
3
14-08
Group C - U10
Borginsole 2 Vanhamel
09:50
KAA Gent
0
10:05
Standard de Liège
2
14-08
Group D - U10
Easypay Group 1 Merckx
09:50
KMSK Deinze
0
10:05
KVC Westerlo 1
4
14-08
Group C - U10
Borginsole 1 Wauters
09:50
Lierse SK
0
10:05
KVC Westerlo 2
0
14-08
Group D - U10
Easypay Group 2 Weynants
09:50
Union St.-Gilloise
1
10:05
Sporting Charleroi
0
14-08
Group A - U10
Borginsole 1 Sanchez
10:10
KSK Beveren
1
10:25
Lommel SK
0
14-08
Group B - U10
Easypay Group 1 Coomans
10:10
OHL
2
10:25
SV Zulte-Waregem
1
14-08
Group A - U10
Borginsole 2 Boogers
10:10
Cercle Brugge
2
10:25
STVV
2
14-08
Group B - U10
Easypay Group 2 Devos
10:10
RSC Anderlecht
1
10:25
KV Mechelen
1
14-08
Group C - U10
Borginsole 1 Weynants
10:30
Lierse SK
2
10:45
KAA Gent
0
14-08
Group D - U10
Easypay Group 2 Vanhamel
10:30
Union St.-Gilloise
0
10:45
KMSK Deinze
0
14-08
Group C - U10
Borginsole 2 Wauters
10:30
KVC Westerlo 2
0
10:45
Standard de Liège
2
14-08
Group D - U10
Easypay Group 1 Vanhassel
10:30
Sporting Charleroi
0
10:45
KVC Westerlo 1
0
14-08
Group A - U10