Beachrugby 2022 Poule Fase Zaterdag
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
10:00
RC Big Stones
11
10:15
SRC Thor 1
11
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
10:00
SRC Rush
35
10:15
RC The Oldfants
12
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
10:00
RC Groningen 3
10
10:15
RC Wageningen Gold 1
17
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
10:00
DSL Crystal
5
10:15
RSRC - 19
14
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
10:00
RandUba 2
37
10:15
RC Betuwe
4
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
10:00
ABRS
30
10:15
ASCRUM 2
0
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
10:00
RC Groningen 1
55
10:15
RC Wageningen Gold 3
0
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
10:00
RC Groningen 2
13
10:15
RC Wageningen Gold 2
18
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
10:00
Leidsche Tarantula
18
10:15
Kiel RFC
19
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
10:00
Wasps Heren
8
10:15
Team Speedboat
20
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
10:15
RFC Augsburg
29
10:30
RC Precum
5
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
10:15
SRC Thor 2
18
10:30
RFC Dortmund
9
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
10:15
Dukes Espoirs
35
10:30
DSL Tiffany
5
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
10:15
Willich Wasps RFC
5
10:30
ZRC De Duuvels
15
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
10:15
Goatalicious
0
10:30
ASCRUM 1
17
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
10:15
Pickwick Gentlemen
0
10:30
ERC '69 1
39
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
10:15
Duketown Dragons 2
5
10:30
RSV Cologne Crusaders
43
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
10:15
Duketown Dragons 1
31
10:30
DSL Vanity
0
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
10:15
ASL
14
10:30
WRC Te Werve
9
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
10:15
DUMMY H7
0
10:30
RC Waterland
30
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
10:30
The Other Juan
18
10:45
VSRC
3
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
10:30
Juan
5
10:45
RC The Big Bulls
19
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
10:30
RSRC - 68
5
10:45
No Women No Try 1
47
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
10:30
Playground Pirates
4
10:45
Rocket X
18
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
10:30
ERC '69 2
30
10:45
Crusaders Cloppenburg Rugby
8
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
10:30
Ulm's Finest Chaos
8
10:45
Feanster RFC
23
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
10:30
VRC The Vets
0
10:45
RC The Hookers
33
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
10:30
No Women No Try 2
5
10:45
Dragquins
28
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
10:30
RC Tovaal
15
10:45
RC West Friesland
10
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
10:30
The Hague Hornets
15
10:45
RC Hamme
30
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
10:45
RC Dwingeloo
35
11:00
ERC '69 3
0
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
10:45
DRC Phoenix
30
11:00
DUMMY H5
0
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
10:45
RC Drachten
30
11:00
DUMMY H1
0
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
10:45
RC Spakenburg
30
11:00
DUMMY H2
0
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
10:45
DUMMY H4
0
11:00
Hollum uut de Branding 2
30
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
10:45
Hollum uut de Branding - eruit
0
11:00
Pretty Pink Princesses
30
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
10:45
The Exploding Kraken
30
11:00
DUMMY 6
0
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
10:45
CRFS 2
30
11:00
DUMMY H3
0
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
10:45
RFC Smugglers
34
11:00
Batavieren on Tour
10
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
10:45
Boxx
23
11:00
RRC 3
8
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
11:00
RC Big Stones
15
11:15
The Other Juan
14
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
11:00
SRC Rush
20
11:15
Juan
5
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
11:00
RC Groningen 3
30
11:15
RSRC - 68
0
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
11:00
DSL Crystal
5
11:15
Playground Pirates
15
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
11:00
RandUba 2
32
11:15
ERC '69 2
5
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
11:00
ABRS
13
11:15
Ulm's Finest Chaos
17
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
11:00
RC Groningen 1
19
11:15
VRC The Vets
15
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
11:00
RC Groningen 2
13
11:15
No Women No Try 2
5
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
11:00
Leidsche Tarantula
9
11:15
RC Tovaal
9
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
11:00
Wasps Heren
5
11:15
The Hague Hornets
17
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
11:15
ERC '69 3
12
11:30
VSRC
18
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
11:15
DUMMY H5
0
11:30
RC The Big Bulls
30
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
11:15
DUMMY H1
0
11:30
No Women No Try 1
30
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
11:15
DUMMY H2
0
11:30
Rocket X
30
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
11:15
Hollum uut de Branding 2
24
11:30
Crusaders Cloppenburg Rugby
10
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
11:15
Pretty Pink Princesses
0
11:30
Feanster RFC
20
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
11:15
DUMMY 6
0
11:30
RC The Hookers
30
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
11:15
DUMMY H3
0
11:30
Dragquins
30
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
11:15
Batavieren on Tour
4
11:30
RC West Friesland
29
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
11:15
RRC 3
32
11:30
RC Hamme
5
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
11:30
SRC Thor 1
0
11:45
RC Precum
19
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
11:30
RC The Oldfants
20
11:45
RFC Dortmund
9
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
11:30
RC Wageningen Gold 1
28
11:45
DSL Tiffany
10
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
11:30
RSRC - 19
20
11:45
ZRC De Duuvels
10
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
11:30
RC Betuwe
5
11:45
ASCRUM 1
25
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
11:30
ASCRUM 2
0
11:45
ERC '69 1
37
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
11:30
RC Wageningen Gold 3
0
11:45
RSV Cologne Crusaders
35
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
11:30
RC Wageningen Gold 2
17
11:45
DSL Vanity
4
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
11:30
Kiel RFC
9
11:45
WRC Te Werve
0
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
11:30
Team Speedboat
9
11:45
RC Waterland
0
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
11:45
RFC Augsburg
15
12:00
RC Dwingeloo
21
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
11:45
SRC Thor 2
23
12:00
DRC Phoenix
8
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
11:45
Dukes Espoirs
29
12:00
RC Drachten
5
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
11:45
Willich Wasps RFC
0
12:00
RC Spakenburg
32
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
11:45
Goatalicious
30
12:00
DUMMY H4
0
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
11:45
Pickwick Gentlemen
30
12:00
Hollum uut de Branding - eruit
0
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
11:45
Duketown Dragons 2
7
12:00
The Exploding Kraken
25
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
11:45
Duketown Dragons 1
24
12:00
CRFS 2
0
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
11:45
ASL
10
12:00
RFC Smugglers
20
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
11:45
DUMMY H7
0
12:00
Boxx
30
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
12:00
RC Precum
29
12:15
ERC '69 3
0
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
12:00
RFC Dortmund
30
12:15
DUMMY H5
0
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
12:00
DSL Tiffany
30
12:15
DUMMY H1
0
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
12:00
ZRC De Duuvels
30
12:15
DUMMY H2
0
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
12:00
ASCRUM 1
34
12:15
Hollum uut de Branding 2
0
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
12:00
ERC '69 1
19
12:15
Pretty Pink Princesses
5
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
12:00
RSV Cologne Crusaders
30
12:15
DUMMY 6
0
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
12:00
DSL Vanity
30
12:15
DUMMY H3
0
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
12:00
WRC Te Werve
17
12:15
Batavieren on Tour
20
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
12:00
RC Waterland
5
12:15
RRC 3
15
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
12:15
VSRC
0
12:30
RC Dwingeloo
37
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
12:15
RC The Big Bulls
28
12:30
DRC Phoenix
10
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
12:15
No Women No Try 1
29
12:30
RC Drachten
5
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
12:15
Rocket X
23
12:30
RC Spakenburg
0
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
12:15
Crusaders Cloppenburg Rugby
30
12:30
DUMMY H4
0
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
12:15
Feanster RFC
30
12:30
Hollum uut de Branding - eruit
0
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
12:15
RC The Hookers
42
12:30
The Exploding Kraken
0
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
12:15
Dragquins
26
12:30
CRFS 2
10
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
12:15
RC West Friesland
15
12:30
RFC Smugglers
22
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
12:15
RC Hamme
0
12:30
Boxx
24
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
12:30
RFC Augsburg
13
12:45
RC Big Stones
15
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
12:30
SRC Thor 2
24
12:45
SRC Rush
19
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
12:30
Dukes Espoirs
34
12:45
RC Groningen 3
10
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
12:30
Willich Wasps RFC
0
12:45
DSL Crystal
25
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
12:30
Goatalicious
14
12:45
RandUba 2
15
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
12:30
Pickwick Gentlemen
9
12:45
ABRS
15
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
12:30
Duketown Dragons 2
4
12:45
RC Groningen 1
25
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
12:30
Duketown Dragons 1
42
12:45
RC Groningen 2
0
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
12:30
ASL
19
12:45
Leidsche Tarantula
10
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
12:30
DUMMY H7
0
12:45
Wasps Heren
30
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
12:45
The Other Juan
13
13:00
SRC Thor 1
5
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
12:45
Juan
3
13:00
RC The Oldfants
19
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
12:45
RSRC - 68
0
13:00
RC Wageningen Gold 1
43
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
12:45
Playground Pirates
18
13:00
RSRC - 19
5
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
12:45
ERC '69 2
15
13:00
RC Betuwe
10
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
12:45
Ulm's Finest Chaos
34
13:00
ASCRUM 2
5
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
12:45
VRC The Vets
34
13:00
RC Wageningen Gold 3
4
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
12:45
No Women No Try 2
12
13:00
RC Wageningen Gold 2
9
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
12:45
RC Tovaal
10
13:00
Kiel RFC
10
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
12:45
The Hague Hornets
10
13:00
Team Speedboat
20
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
13:00
RC Dwingeloo
28
13:15
RC Precum
0
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
13:00
DRC Phoenix
10
13:15
RFC Dortmund
18
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
13:00
RC Drachten
5
13:15
DSL Tiffany
28
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
13:00
RC Spakenburg
4
13:15
ZRC De Duuvels
19
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
13:00
DUMMY H4
0
13:15
ASCRUM 1
30
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
13:00
Hollum uut de Branding - eruit
0
13:15
ERC '69 1
30
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
13:00
The Exploding Kraken
0
13:15
RSV Cologne Crusaders
25
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
13:00
CRFS 2
24
13:15
DSL Vanity
7
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
13:00
RFC Smugglers
25
13:15
WRC Te Werve
18
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
13:00
Boxx
29
13:15
RC Waterland
15
 
Poule H02 (4)
Veld 04
13:15
The Other Juan
24
13:30
RFC Augsburg
8
 
Poule H03 (5)
Veld 05
13:15
Juan
5
13:30
SRC Thor 2
15
 
Poule H09 (16)
Veld 16
13:15
RSRC - 68
3
13:30
Dukes Espoirs
62
 
Poule H10 (17)
Veld 17
13:15
Playground Pirates
34
13:30
Willich Wasps RFC
0
 
Poule H05 (10)
Veld 10
13:15
ERC '69 2
30
13:30
Goatalicious
29
 
Poule H06 (11)
Veld 11
13:15
Ulm's Finest Chaos
32
13:30
Pickwick Gentlemen
10
 
Poule H07 (14)
Veld 14
13:15
VRC The Vets
29
13:30
Duketown Dragons 2
4
 
Poule H08 (15)
Veld 15
13:15
No Women No Try 2
5
13:30
Duketown Dragons 1
29
 
Poule H04 (8)
Veld 08
13:15
RC Tovaal
23
13:30
ASL
5
 
Poule H01 (1)
Veld 01 (Centraal)
13:15
The Hague Hornets
30
13:30