NK 7s CJC 2017
     
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1
10:30
AAC
22
10:44
RC Hilversum
7
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3
10:30
RC The Bassets
21
10:44
CL BSN/Te Werve
17
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 5
10:30
RC Bulldogs
24
10:44
Amstelveense RC
14
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 7
10:30
RC Delft
21
10:44
RFC Haarlem 1
5
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2
10:30
Haagsche RC
24
10:44
URC
10
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4
10:30
RC 't Gooi
35
10:44
RFC Haarlem 2
0
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 6
10:30
Bredase RC 1
43
10:44
RC Eindhoven
0
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 8
10:30
LRC DIOK
56
10:44
Bredase RC 2
0
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 7
10:50
URC
26
11:04
RFC Gouda
7
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 5
10:50
AAC
19
11:04
Cas RC
14
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1
10:50
RC The Dukes
43
11:04
Alkmaarse RUFC
0
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3
10:50
RC 't Gooi
21
11:04
RC Eemland 1
19
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 8
10:50
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
39
11:04
LRC DIOK
0
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 6
10:50
Bredase RC
40
11:04
RC Eemland 2
19
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2
10:50
Haagsche RC
52
11:04
Amstelveense RC
0
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4
10:50
RC Hilversum
40
11:04
Rotterdamse RC
12
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 1
11:10
CL Twente
12
11:24
Haagsche RC 2
26
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 3
11:10
CL Bassets/BSN
14
11:24
LRC DIOK
14
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 5
11:10
RC The Dukes
14
11:24
Haagsche RC 1
21
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 7
11:10
CL Rotterdam/Sparta
30
11:24
RC RCC Bekaro
0
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 2
11:10
RFC Haarlem
17
11:24
RC Hilversum
7
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 4
11:10
Cas RC
38
11:24
RC Eindhoven
0
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 6
11:10
Amstelveense RC
21
11:24
RC Eemland 2
0
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 8
11:10
RC Eemland 1
47
11:24
CL REL / Breda
7
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1
11:30
Haagsche RC
29
11:44
RC Hilversum
17
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3
11:30
RC 't Gooi
52
11:44
CL BSN/Te Werve
0
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 5
11:30
Bredase RC 1
41
11:44
Amstelveense RC
7
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 7
11:30
LRC DIOK
34
11:44
RFC Haarlem 1
26
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2
11:30
URC
12
11:44
AAC
7
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4
11:30
RFC Haarlem 2
12
11:44
RC The Bassets
26
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 6
11:30
RC Eindhoven
22
11:44
RC Bulldogs
19
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 8
11:30
Bredase RC 2
7
11:44
RC Delft
42
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 7
11:50
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
21
12:04
RFC Gouda
12
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 5
11:50
Bredase RC
26
12:04
Cas RC
28
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1
11:50
Haagsche RC
42
12:04
Alkmaarse RUFC
12
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3
11:50
RC Hilversum
7
12:04
RC Eemland 1
21
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 8
11:50
LRC DIOK
12
12:04
URC
52
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 6
11:50
RC Eemland 2
14
12:04
AAC
12
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2
11:50
Amstelveense RC
7
12:04
RC The Dukes
31
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4
11:50
Rotterdamse RC
0
12:04
RC 't Gooi
40
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 1
12:10
RFC Haarlem
17
12:24
Haagsche RC 2
21
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 3
12:10
Cas RC
17
12:24
LRC DIOK
7
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 5
12:10
Amstelveense RC
26
12:24
Haagsche RC 1
14
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 7
12:10
RC Eemland 1
30
12:24
RC RCC Bekaro
0
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 2
12:10
RC Hilversum
45
12:24
CL Twente
7
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 4
12:10
RC Eindhoven
28
12:24
CL Bassets/BSN
5
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 6
12:10
RC Eemland 2
5
12:24
RC The Dukes
52
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 8
12:10
CL REL / Breda
5
12:24
CL Rotterdam/Sparta
38
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1
12:30
URC
21
12:44
RC Hilversum
19
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3
12:30
RFC Haarlem 2
14
12:44
CL BSN/Te Werve
19
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 5
12:30
RC Eindhoven
22
12:44
Amstelveense RC
12
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 7
12:30
Bredase RC 2
5
12:44
RFC Haarlem 1
35
 
Poule A - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2
12:30
AAC
17
12:44
Haagsche RC
21
 
Poule B - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4
12:30
RC The Bassets
21
12:44
RC 't Gooi
33
 
Poule C - U14 - Cubs
Veld 6
12:30
RC Bulldogs
7
12:44
Bredase RC 1
21
 
Poule D - U14 - Cubs
Veld 8
12:30
RC Delft
5
12:44
LRC DIOK
24
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 7
12:50
LRC DIOK
21
13:04
RFC Gouda
26
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 5
12:50
RC Eemland 2
7
13:04
Cas RC
45
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1
12:50
Amstelveense RC
19
13:04
Alkmaarse RUFC
26
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3
12:50
Rotterdamse RC
7
13:04
RC Eemland 1
61
 
Poule A - U16 - Juniors
Veld 8
12:50
URC
31
13:04
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
0
 
Poule B - U16 - Juniors
Veld 6
12:50
AAC
7
13:04
Bredase RC
19
 
Poule C - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2
12:50
RC The Dukes
47
13:04
Haagsche RC
14
 
Poule D - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4
12:50
RC 't Gooi
38
13:04
RC Hilversum
14
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 1
13:10
RC Hilversum
14
13:24
Haagsche RC 2
26
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 3
13:10
RC Eindhoven
19
13:24
LRC DIOK
21
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 5
13:10
RC Eemland 2
17
13:24
Haagsche RC 1
19
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 7
13:10
CL REL / Breda
30
13:24
RC RCC Bekaro
0
 
Poule A - U19 - Colts
Veld 2
13:10
CL Twente
5
13:24
RFC Haarlem
45
 
Poule B - U19 - Colts
Veld 4
13:10
CL Bassets/BSN
0
13:24
Cas RC
40
 
Poule C - U19 - Colts
Veld 6
13:10
RC The Dukes
26
13:24
Amstelveense RC
49
 
Poule D - U19 - Colts
Veld 8
13:10
CL Rotterdam/Sparta
29
13:24
RC Eemland 1
10
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (4) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 8
13:30
CL BSN/Te Werve
38
13:44
Bredase RC 2
12
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (3) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 7
13:30
RFC Haarlem 1
33
13:44
RFC Haarlem 2
5
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (2) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 6
13:30
AAC
22
13:44
Amstelveense RC
24
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (1) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 5
13:30
RC Bulldogs
26
13:44
RC Hilversum
21
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (4) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4
13:30
RC 't Gooi
25
13:44
RC Delft
7
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (3) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3
13:30
LRC DIOK
26
13:44
RC The Bassets
7
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (2) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2
13:30
Haagsche RC
21
13:44
RC Eindhoven
15
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (1) - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1
13:30
Bredase RC 1
49
13:44
URC
7
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (4) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 7
13:50
RC Eemland 2
40
14:04
Rotterdamse RC
17
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (3) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 8
13:50
RC Hilversum
33
14:04
AAC
22
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (2) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 5
13:50
RFC Gouda
33
14:04
Amstelveense RC
17
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (1) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 6
13:50
Alkmaarse RUFC
19
14:04
LRC DIOK
17
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (4) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1
13:50
Cas RC
21
14:04
RC Eemland 1
12
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (3) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2
13:50
RC 't Gooi
14
14:04
Bredase RC
21
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (2) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3
13:50
URC
19
14:04
Haagsche RC
17
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (1) - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4
13:50
RC The Dukes
36
14:04
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
19
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (4) - U19 - Colts
Veld 8 Tim Heere
14:10
RC Eindhoven
30
14:24
RC RCC Bekaro
0
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (3) - U19 - Colts
Veld 7 Michael Assman
14:10
CL REL / Breda
30
14:24
CL Bassets/BSN
0
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (2) - U19 - Colts
Veld 6 Sjoerd Wartena
14:10
RC Hilversum
14
14:24
RC Eemland 2
7
 
QF n° 3/4 BOWL (1) - U19 - Colts
Veld 5 Rene van der Pol
14:10
RC The Dukes
28
14:24
CL Twente
19
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (4) - U19 - Colts
Veld 4 Liam Wright
14:10
Cas RC
40
14:24
RC Eemland 1
0
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (3) - U19 - Colts
Veld 3 Wissem Letaif
14:10
CL Rotterdam/Sparta
47
14:24
LRC DIOK
7
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (2) - U19 - Colts
Veld 2 Arend Beltman
14:10
Haagsche RC 2
21
14:24
Haagsche RC 1
28
 
QF n° 1/2 CUP (1) - U19 - Colts
Veld 1 Arno Macken
14:10
Amstelveense RC
12
14:24
RFC Haarlem
19
 
SF (1) SHIELD - U14 - Cubs
Veld 8 Martin Doughty
14:30
Bredase RC 2
24
14:44
RFC Haarlem 2
26
 
SF (2) SHIELD - U14 - Cubs
Veld 7 Christiaan Swinkels
14:30
AAC
21
14:44
RC Hilversum
26
 
SF (3) BOWL - U14 - Cubs
Veld 6 Camiel van Vliet
14:30
CL BSN/Te Werve
19
14:44
RFC Haarlem 1
26
 
SF (4) BOWL - U14 - Cubs
Veld 5 Damian Ashdown
14:30
Amstelveense RC
5
14:44
RC Bulldogs
19
 
SF (5) PLATE - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4 Adrian Herbouts
14:30
RC Delft
24
14:44
RC The Bassets
5
 
SF (6) PLATE - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3 Martijn Bras
14:30
RC Eindhoven
33
14:44
URC
17
 
SF (7) CUP - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2 Melvin Gale
14:30
RC 't Gooi
34
14:44
LRC DIOK
5
 
SF (8) CUP - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1 Melvin Gale
14:30
Haagsche RC
5
14:44
Bredase RC 1
28
 
SF (1) SHIELD - U16 - Juniors
Veld 7 Tim Heere
14:50
Rotterdamse RC
5
15:04
AAC
35
 
SF (2) SHIELD - U16 - Juniors
Veld 8 Edwin van de Spek
14:50
Amstelveense RC
19
15:04
LRC DIOK
7
 
SF (3) BOWL - U16 - Juniors
Veld 5 Arno Macken
14:50
RC Eemland 2
12
15:04
RC Hilversum
14
 
SF (4) BOWL - U16 - Juniors
Veld 6 Joe Stafford
14:50
RFC Gouda
34
15:04
Alkmaarse RUFC
14
 
SF (5) PLATE - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4 Bas van Zuilen
14:50
RC Eemland 1
14
15:04
RC 't Gooi
14
 
SF (6) PLATE - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3 Don Clarke
14:50
Haagsche RC
14
15:04
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
19
 
SF (7) CUP - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2 Jens Pardede
14:50
Cas RC
14
15:04
Bredase RC
19
 
SF (8) CUP - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1 Jonathan Clark
14:50
URC
7
15:04
RC The Dukes
31
 
SF (1) SHIELD - U19 - Colts
Veld 8
15:10
RC RCC Bekaro
0
15:24
CL Bassets/BSN
5
 
SF (2) SHIELD - U19 - Colts
Veld 7 Michael Assman
15:10
RC Eemland 2
0
15:24
CL Twente
5
 
SF (3) BOWL - U19 - Colts
Veld 6 Melvin Gale
15:10
RC Eindhoven
26
15:24
CL REL / Breda
21
 
SF (4) BOWL - U19 - Colts
Veld 5 Tim Heere
15:10
RC Hilversum
40
15:24
RC The Dukes
21
 
SF (5) PLATE - U19 - Colts
Veld 4 Wissem Letaif
15:10
RC Eemland 1
29
15:24
LRC DIOK
7
 
SF (6) PLATE - U19 - Colts
Veld 3 Sjoerd Wartena
15:10
Haagsche RC 2
12
15:24
Amstelveense RC
26
 
SF (7) CUP - U19 - Colts
Veld 2 Liam Wright
15:10
Cas RC
27
15:24
CL Rotterdam/Sparta
12
 
SF (8) CUP - U19 - Colts
Veld 1 Rene van der Pol
15:10
Haagsche RC 1
5
15:24
RFC Haarlem
13
 
FINALE SHIELD - U14 - Cubs
Veld 4 Martijn Bras
15:30
RFC Haarlem 2
0
15:44
RC Hilversum
52
 
FINALE BOWL - U14 - Cubs
Veld 3 Christiaan Swinkels
15:30
RFC Haarlem 1
19
15:44
RC Bulldogs
33
 
FINALE PLATE - U14 - Cubs
Veld 2 Eelco den Heijer
15:30
RC Delft
24
15:44
RC Eindhoven
10
 
FINALE CUP - U14 - Cubs
Veld 1 Tim Heere
15:30
RC 't Gooi
10
15:44
Bredase RC 1
12
 
FINALE SHIELD - U16 - Juniors
Veld 4 Arend Beltman
15:50
AAC
7
16:04
Amstelveense RC
21
 
FINALE BOWL - U16 - Juniors
Veld 3 Martin Doughty
15:50
RC Hilversum
0
16:04
RFC Gouda
36
 
FINALE PLATE - U16 - Juniors
Veld 2 Arno Macken
15:50
RC 't Gooi
26
16:04
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters
31
 
FINALE CUP - U16 - Juniors
Veld 1 Jens Pardede
15:50
Bredase RC
12
16:04
RC The Dukes
19
 
FINALE SHIELD - U19 - Colts
Veld 4
16:10
CL Bassets/BSN
0
16:24
CL Twente
30
 
FINALE BOWL - U19 - Colts
Veld 3 Liam Wright
16:10
RC Eindhoven
31
16:24
RC Hilversum
10
 
FINALE PLATE - U19 - Colts
Veld 2 Rene van der Pol
16:10
RC Eemland 1
19
16:24
Amstelveense RC
19
 
FINALE CUP - U19 - Colts
Veld 1 Wissem Letaif
16:10
Cas RC
20
16:24
RFC Haarlem
0
Do you have questions, wishes or good ideas?
Contact us using the link below


info@mijntoernooi.info


Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.