SVS Pupillentoernooi 2022
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
09:00
SVS Jo8-2
0
09:15
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-1
2
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
09:00
SVS Jo8-1
4
09:15
Spirit Jo8-1
2
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
09:00
CVV Berkel Jo9-1
6
09:20
SVS Jo9-1
2
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
09:00
SVS Jo9-2
3
09:20
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-2
0
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
09:00
SVS Jo9-3
0
09:20
Be Fair Jo9-4
5
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
09:00
SVS Jo10-1
1
09:20
IJVV de Zwervers Jo10-2
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:00
Mini SVS
0
09:08
Mini Liverpool
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:00
Mini Barcelona
0
09:08
Mini Juventus
0
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
09:20
VV Groeneweg Jo8-2
0
09:35
FC Maense Rdam Jo8-2
1
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
09:20
SV Ommoord Jo8-3
3
09:35
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-2
0
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
09:20
RHS Jo8-1
3
09:35
VV Groeneweg Jo8-1
0
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
09:25
Be Fair Jo9-1
0
09:45
DSO Jo9-1
4
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
09:25
SV Donk Jo9-1
1
09:45
Be Fair Jo9-3
0
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
09:25
RHS Jo9-1
3
09:45
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-3
0
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
09:25
RHS Jo10-1
3
09:45
Be Fair Jo9-2
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:25
Mini Barcelona
0
09:33
Mini SVS
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:25
Mini Juventus
0
09:33
Mini Liverpool
0
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
09:26
SVS Jo8-3
1
09:41
Duindorp Jo8-1
8
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
09:40
VV Groeneweg Jo8-2
2
09:55
SVS Jo8-2
0
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
09:40
SV Ommoord Jo8-3
5
09:55
SVS Jo8-3
0
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
09:40
RHS Jo8-1
4
09:55
SVS Jo8-1
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:45
Mini SVS
0
09:53
Mini Juventus
0
 
Group - SVS Mini's
3B
09:45
Mini Liverpool
0
09:53
Mini Barcelona
0
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
09:50
DSO Jo9-1
9
10:10
SVS Jo9-1
1
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
09:50
SV Donk Jo9-1
1
10:10
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-2
2
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
09:50
RHS Jo9-1
2
10:10
SVS Jo9-3
0
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
09:50
RHS Jo10-1
2
10:10
SVS Jo10-1
3
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
10:00
FC Maense Rdam Jo8-2
0
10:15
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-1
0
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
10:00
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-2
1
10:15
Duindorp Jo8-1
2
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
10:00
VV Groeneweg Jo8-1
1
10:15
Spirit Jo8-1
5
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
10:15
Be Fair Jo9-1
3
10:35
CVV Berkel Jo9-1
2
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
10:15
Be Fair Jo9-3
1
10:35
SVS Jo9-2
1
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
10:15
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-3
2
10:35
Be Fair Jo9-4
3
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
10:15
Be Fair Jo9-2
3
10:35
IJVV de Zwervers Jo10-2
1
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
10:20
SVS Jo8-2
0
10:35
FC Maense Rdam Jo8-2
5
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
10:20
SVS Jo8-3
1
10:35
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-2
4
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
10:20
SVS Jo8-1
1
10:35
VV Groeneweg Jo8-1
3
 
Group - Jo8-2
2B
10:40
IJVV de Zwervers Jo8-1
1
10:55
VV Groeneweg Jo8-2
2
 
Group - Jo8-3
1F
10:40
Duindorp Jo8-1
2
10:55
SV Ommoord Jo8-3
1
 
Group - Jo8-1
2A
10:40
Spirit Jo8-1
2
10:55
RHS Jo8-1
3
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
10:40
SVS Jo9-1
4
11:00
Be Fair Jo9-1
0
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
10:40
Be Fair Jo9-3
2
11:00
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-2
2
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
10:40
SVS Jo9-3
1
11:00
IJVV de Zwervers Jo9-3
6
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
10:40
SVS Jo10-1
1
11:00
Be Fair Jo9-2
3
 
Group - Jo9-1
1D
11:05
CVV Berkel Jo9-1
0
11:25
DSO Jo9-1
3
 
Group - Jo9-2
1E
11:05
SV Donk Jo9-1
2
11:25
SVS Jo9-2
1
 
Group - Jo9-3
1C
11:05
Be Fair Jo9-4
4
11:25
RHS Jo9-1
1
 
Group - Jo10-1
3C
11:05
IJVV de Zwervers Jo10-2
1
11:25
RHS Jo10-1
12
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
13:30
SVS Mo11-1
0
13:50
Ommoord Mo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
13:30
BSC'68 Jo11-1
0
13:50
USV Hercules Jo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
13:30
SVS Jo12-1
0
13:50
CVV Zwervers Jo12-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
13:30
Oliveo Pijnacker Jo11-2
1
13:50
SV Zuid-West DH JO11-1
4
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
13:30
SVS Jo11-3
7
13:50
VV Capelle Jo10-2
0
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
13:30
SVS Jo11-4
1
13:45
Duindorp Jo11-2
1
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
13:55
Duindorp Jo11-2
1
14:10
Xerxes Jo11-5
3
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
14:00
VV Nieuwerkerk Mo11-1
1
14:20
FC Binnenmaas Mo11-1
2
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
14:00
SVS Jo11-1
0
14:20
IJVV de Zwevers Jo11-1
2
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
14:00
Sporting Almere Jo12-1
0
14:20
CVV Berkel J012-1
1
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
14:00
SVS J011-2
0
14:20
IJVV de Zwervers Jo11-2
0
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
14:00
VOC Jo11-4
3
14:20
Duindorp Jo10-1
2
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
14:20
Xerxes Jo11-5
1
14:35
SVS Jo11-4
2
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
14:30
VV Nieuwerkerk Mo11-1
0
14:50
SVS Mo11-1
3
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
14:30
SVS Jo11-1
2
14:50
BSC'68 Jo11-1
2
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
14:30
Sporting Almere Jo12-1
0
14:50
SVS Jo12-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
14:30
SVS J011-2
3
14:50
Oliveo Pijnacker Jo11-2
0
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
14:30
VOC Jo11-4
2
14:50
SVS Jo11-3
0
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
14:45
Duindorp Jo11-2
2
15:00
SVS Jo11-4
2
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
15:00
FC Binnenmaas Mo11-1
0
15:20
Ommoord Mo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
15:00
IJVV de Zwevers Jo11-1
6
15:20
USV Hercules Jo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
15:00
CVV Berkel J012-1
1
15:20
CVV Zwervers Jo12-1
1
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
15:00
IJVV de Zwervers Jo11-2
0
15:20
SV Zuid-West DH JO11-1
1
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
15:00
Duindorp Jo10-1
2
15:20
VV Capelle Jo10-2
1
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
15:10
Xerxes Jo11-5
0
15:25
Duindorp Jo11-2
1
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
15:30
SVS Mo11-1
2
15:50
FC Binnenmaas Mo11-1
1
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
15:30
BSC'68 Jo11-1
0
15:50
IJVV de Zwevers Jo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
15:30
SVS Jo12-1
1
15:50
CVV Berkel J012-1
2
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
15:30
Oliveo Pijnacker Jo11-2
0
15:50
IJVV de Zwervers Jo11-2
1
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
15:30
VV Capelle Jo10-2
0
15:50
VOC Jo11-4
8
 
Group - Jo11-4
3B
15:35
SVS Jo11-4
1
15:50
Xerxes Jo11-5
0
 
Group - Mo11-1
2A
16:00
Ommoord Mo11-1
1
16:20
VV Nieuwerkerk Mo11-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-1
1A
16:00
USV Hercules Jo11-1
0
16:20
SVS Jo11-1
3
 
Group - Jo12-1
2B
16:00
CVV Zwervers Jo12-1
1
16:20
Sporting Almere Jo12-1
0
 
Group - Jo11-2
1B
16:00
SV Zuid-West DH JO11-1
0
16:20
SVS J011-2
1
 
Group - Jo11-3
3A
16:00
SVS Jo11-3
0
16:20
Duindorp Jo10-1
1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.