LSVV Kramer's Zuurkool Jeugdtoernooi zondag 12 juni 2022
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld C2 Jayden
09:00
LSVV JO11-1
0
09:17
SVIJ JO11-1
3
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld B2 Sem
09:00
Vrone JO11-1
0
09:17
KSV JO11-1
3
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
09:00
LSVV JO12-1
0
09:17
KSV JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld B1 Raymond
09:00
KSV JO12-2
0
09:17
AFC'34 JO12-2
3
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C1 Willem
09:00
Assendelft JO12-1
2
09:17
Sporting Almere JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld A1 Rob
09:20
Sporting Almere JO11-3
1
09:37
LSVV JO11-2
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld B1 Matz
09:20
KSV JO11-2
2
09:37
Kolping Boys JO11-7
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld C1 Huub
09:20
LSVV JO11-3
3
09:37
KSV JO11-3
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld C2 Amir K
09:20
KSV JO11-4
0
09:37
Koedijk JO11-3
2
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B2 Sem
09:20
LSVV JO12-2
0
09:37
Vrone JO12-4
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld B2 Raymond
09:40
Assendelft JO11-1
3
09:57
LSVV JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
09:40
AFC'34 JO12-2
0
09:57
LSVV JO12-1
4
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C1 Willem
09:40
Sporting Almere JO12-2
1
09:57
KSV JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C2 Jayden
09:40
KSV JO12-2
0
09:57
Assendelft JO12-1
3
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B1 Matz
09:40
Hugo Boys JO12-1
2
09:57
KSV JO12-3
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
10:00
SVIJ JO11-1
2
10:17
Vrone JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld B1 Rob
10:00
DCG JO11-5
0
10:17
Sporting Almere JO11-3
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld C1 Huub
10:00
LSVV JO11-2
1
10:17
KSV JO11-2
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld C2 Amir K
10:00
Petten JO11-1
2
10:17
LSVV JO11-3
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld B2 Sem
10:00
KSV JO11-3
2
10:17
KSV JO11-4
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C1 Willem
10:20
LSVV JO12-1
0
10:37
Sporting Almere JO12-2
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C2 Jayden
10:20
AFC'34 JO12-2
0
10:37
Assendelft JO12-1
4
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld B2 Raymond
10:20
KSV JO12-1
1
10:37
KSV JO12-2
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld A1 Imrane
10:20
KSV JO12-4
2
10:37
LSVV JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B1 Rob
10:20
Vrone JO12-4
1
10:37
Hugo Boys JO12-1
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
10:40
KSV JO11-1
3
10:57
Assendelft JO11-1
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld B1 Sem
10:40
LSVV JO11-1
3
10:57
Vrone JO11-1
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld C1 Huub
10:40
Kolping Boys JO11-7
1
10:57
DCG JO11-5
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld C2 Jayden
10:40
Sporting Almere JO11-3
2
10:57
KSV JO11-2
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld B2 Amir K
10:40
Koedijk JO11-3
0
10:57
Petten JO11-1
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld A1 Amir K
11:00
LSVV JO11-3
3
11:17
KSV JO11-4
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C2 Jayden
11:00
Assendelft JO12-1
1
11:17
LSVV JO12-1
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld B2 Raymond
11:00
Sporting Almere JO12-2
1
11:17
KSV JO12-2
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B1 Rob
11:00
KSV JO12-3
0
11:17
KSV JO12-4
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld C1 Willem
11:00
LSVV JO12-2
0
11:17
Hugo Boys JO12-1
3
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld B1 Sem
11:20
Assendelft JO11-1
1
11:37
SVIJ JO11-1
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld C1 Willem
11:20
KSV JO11-1
4
11:37
LSVV JO11-1
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld C2 Jens
11:20
DCG JO11-5
0
11:37
LSVV JO11-2
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld B2 Daan
11:20
Kolping Boys JO11-7
2
11:37
Sporting Almere JO11-3
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld A1 Amir K
11:20
Petten JO11-1
0
11:37
KSV JO11-3
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld B1 Willem
11:40
Koedijk JO11-3
1
11:57
LSVV JO11-3
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
11:40
KSV JO12-1
3
11:57
AFC'34 JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld C2 Raymond
11:40
LSVV JO12-1
2
11:57
KSV JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld C1 Huub
11:40
KSV JO12-4
1
11:57
Vrone JO12-4
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B2 Daan
11:40
KSV JO12-3
2
11:57
LSVV JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld C1 Sem
12:00
Vrone JO11-1
0
12:17
Assendelft JO11-1
3
 
Group - JO11 Poule A
Veld C2 Raymond
12:00
SVIJ JO11-1
0
12:17
KSV JO11-1
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld B2 Jens
12:00
KSV JO11-2
1
12:17
DCG JO11-5
0
 
Group - JO11 Poule B
Veld A1 Imrane
12:00
LSVV JO11-2
0
12:17
Kolping Boys JO11-7
2
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld B1 Rob
12:00
KSV JO11-4
0
12:17
Petten JO11-1
8
 
Group - JO11 Poule C
Veld C1 Huub
12:20
KSV JO11-3
3
12:37
Koedijk JO11-3
0
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld B1 Willem
12:20
KSV JO12-1
2
12:37
Assendelft JO12-1
2
 
Group - JO12 Poule A
Veld A1 Imrane
12:20
Sporting Almere JO12-2
1
12:37
AFC'34 JO12-2
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld C2 Amir K
12:20
Hugo Boys JO12-1
0
12:37
KSV JO12-4
1
 
Group - JO12 Poule B
Veld B2 Jens
12:20
Vrone JO12-4
2
12:37
KSV JO12-3
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld C René
13:30
LSVV JO13-1
4
13:47
Vrone JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld B Hans
13:30
KSV JO13-1
2
13:47
Jong Holland JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld C Jan
13:50
LSVV JO13-2
0
14:07
KSV JO13-2
2
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld B Sem
13:50
Meervogels JO13-2
0
14:07
SVW JO13-2
3
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld C Willem
14:10
Hugo Boys JO13-1
0
14:27
Alkmaarsche Boys JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld B Daan
14:10
KSV JO13-3
0
14:27
Vrone JO13-4
2
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld C Hans
14:30
KSV JO13-1
0
14:47
LSVV JO13-1
2
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld B Imrane
14:30
Jong Holland JO13-1
0
14:47
Vrone JO13-1
1
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld C Sem
14:50
Meervogels JO13-2
0
15:07
LSVV JO13-2
3
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld B René
14:50
SVW JO13-2
1
15:07
KSV JO13-2
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld C Daan
15:10
KSV JO13-3
0
15:27
Hugo Boys JO13-1
1
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld B Willem
15:10
Vrone JO13-4
2
15:27
Alkmaarsche Boys JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld C Hans
15:30
LSVV JO13-1
3
15:47
Jong Holland JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule A
Veld B Imrane
15:30
Vrone JO13-1
0
15:47
KSV JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld C Willem
15:50
LSVV JO13-2
0
16:07
SVW JO13-2
1
 
Group - JO13 Poule B
Veld B Jan
15:50
KSV JO13-2
3
16:07
Meervogels JO13-2
0
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld C Daan
16:10
Hugo Boys JO13-1
0
16:27
Vrone JO13-4
2
 
Group - JO13 Poule C
Veld B René
16:10
Alkmaarsche Boys JO13-1
2
16:27
KSV JO13-3
1
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.