MeerveldhovenCup 2021
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 1
10:00
Marvilde JO8-1
1
10:17
Eindhoven JO8-2
4
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 3
10:00
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1
4
10:17
DBS JO8-1
3
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 2
10:00
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
0
10:17
Unitas '59 JO8-2
7
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 4
10:00
Marvilde JO8-2
3
10:17
Gloria UC JO8-1
0
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 3
10:20
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1
2
10:37
Mierlo-Hout JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 2
10:20
KFC Turnhout JO9-1
3
10:37
't Zand JO9-2
2
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 1
10:20
Marvilde JO9-1
0
10:37
't Zand JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 3
10:40
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2
7
10:57
Marvilde JO9-3
0
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 2
10:40
Brabantia JO9-2
2
10:57
FC Cranendonck JO9-1
2
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 1
10:40
Unitas JO9-1
1
10:57
FC Eindhoven JO9-2
2
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 3
11:00
Marvilde JO8-1
1
11:17
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
8
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1
11:00
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1
1
11:17
Marvilde JO8-2
1
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 4
11:00
Unitas '59 JO8-2
2
11:17
Eindhoven JO8-2
0
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 2
11:00
Gloria UC JO8-1
0
11:17
DBS JO8-1
3
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 1
11:20
't Zand JO9-2
2
11:37
Marvilde JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 3
11:20
't Zand JO9-1
1
11:37
Mierlo-Hout JO9-1
3
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 2
11:20
KFC Turnhout JO9-1
2
11:37
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 4
11:20
FC Cranendonck JO9-1
0
11:37
Unitas JO9-1
6
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 3
11:40
Unitas '59 JO8-2
14
11:57
Marvilde JO8-1
0
 
Group A - JO8
Veld 4
11:40
Eindhoven JO8-2
0
11:57
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
2
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 1
11:40
Brabantia JO9-2
5
11:57
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2
1
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 2
11:40
FC Eindhoven JO9-2
8
11:57
Marvilde JO9-3
0
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 1
12:00
Gloria UC JO8-1
0
12:17
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1
3
 
Group B - JO8
Veld 2
12:00
DBS JO8-1
2
12:17
Marvilde JO8-2
2
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 3
12:00
Marvilde JO9-1
0
12:17
KFC Turnhout JO9-1
7
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 4
12:00
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1
0
12:17
't Zand JO9-1
5
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 1
12:20
Mierlo-Hout JO9-1
3
12:37
't Zand JO9-2
0
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 3
12:20
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2
2
12:37
FC Eindhoven JO9-2
2
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 4
12:20
Marvilde JO9-3
0
12:37
FC Cranendonck JO9-1
10
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 2
12:20
Unitas JO9-1
5
12:37
Brabantia JO9-2
3
 
Quarter finals (1) - JO8
Veld 1
12:40
Unitas '59 JO8-2
12
12:57
DBS JO8-1
0
 
Quarter finals (2) - JO8
Veld 2
12:40
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1
1
12:57
Eindhoven JO8-2
0
 
Quarter finals (3) - JO8
Veld 3
12:40
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
3
12:57
Gloria UC JO8-1
0
 
Quarter finals (4) - JO8
Veld 4
12:40
Marvilde JO8-2
4
12:57
Marvilde JO8-1
0
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 1
13:00
Mierlo-Hout JO9-1
8
13:17
Marvilde JO9-1
0
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 3
13:00
't Zand JO9-2
1
13:17
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-1
1
 
Group - JO9-a
Veld 2
13:00
't Zand JO9-1
1
13:17
KFC Turnhout JO9-1
4
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 4
13:00
Marvilde JO9-3
1
13:17
Unitas JO9-1
11
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO8
Veld 3
13:20
Unitas '59 JO8-2
11
13:37
Marvilde JO8-2
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO8
Veld 4
13:20
Wilhelmina Boys JO8-1
2
13:37
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
3
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 1
13:20
FC Eindhoven JO9-2
0
13:37
Brabantia JO9-2
3
 
Group - JO9-b
Veld 2
13:20
FC Cranendonck JO9-1
1
13:37
Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2
1
 
Ranking 3/4 - JO9-a
Veld 2
13:40
't Zand JO9-1
5
13:57
't Zand JO9-2
0
 
Ranking 1/2 - JO9-a
Veld 1
13:40
KFC Turnhout JO9-1
1
13:57
Mierlo-Hout JO9-1
2
 
Finals - JO8
Veld 1
14:00
Unitas '59 JO8-2
10
14:17
Mierlo Hout JO8-2
0
 
Ranking 3/4 - JO9-b
Veld 3
14:00
Brabantia JO9-2
3
14:17
FC Cranendonck JO9-1
3
 
Ranking 1/2 - JO9-b
Veld 2
14:00
Unitas JO9-1
9
14:17
FC Eindhoven JO9-2
1
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 1
16:00
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
3
16:17
Marvilde JO10-1
0
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 3
16:00
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1
0
16:17
Nuenen JO10-1
6
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 2
16:00
BLC JO10-1
2
16:17
Rhode JO10-1
0
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 4
16:00
UNA JO10-1
1
16:17
DVS JO10-1
0
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 1
16:20
Marvilde JO10-2
5
16:37
Brabantia JO10-2
0
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 3
16:20
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
8
16:37
Hapert JO10-1
0
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 2
16:20
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
3
16:37
NNB
0
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 4
16:20
Marvilde JO10-4
0
16:37
De Volewijckers JO10-3
5
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 3
16:40
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
2
16:57
BLC JO10-1
7
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 1
16:40
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1
3
16:57
UNA JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 4
16:40
Rhode JO10-1
1
16:57
Marvilde JO10-1
2
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 2
16:40
DVS JO10-1
1
16:57
Nuenen JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 3
17:00
Marvilde JO10-2
1
17:17
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
0
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 1
17:00
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
3
17:17
Marvilde JO10-4
0
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 4
17:00
NNB
0
17:17
Brabantia JO10-2
3
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 2
17:00
De Volewijckers JO10-3
1
17:17
Hapert JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 1
17:20
Rhode JO10-1
3
17:37
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
6
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 3
17:20
DVS JO10-1
1
17:37
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1
7
 
Group A - JO10-a
Veld 2
17:20
Marvilde JO10-1
3
17:37
BLC JO10-1
1
 
Group B - JO10-a
Veld 4
17:20
Nuenen JO10-1
2
17:37
UNA JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 1
17:40
NNB
0
17:57
Marvilde JO10-2
3
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 3
17:40
De Volewijckers JO10-3
0
17:57
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
2
 
Group A - JO10-b
Veld 2
17:40
Brabantia JO10-2
1
17:57
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
3
 
Group B - JO10-b
Veld 4
17:40
Hapert JO10-1
1
17:57
Marvilde JO10-4
1
 
Quarter finals (1) - JO10-a
Veld 1
18:00
BLC JO10-1
5
18:17
UNA JO10-1
1
 
Quarter finals (2) - JO10-a
Veld 2
18:00
Nuenen JO10-1
1
18:17
Marvilde JO10-1
0
 
Quarter finals (3) - JO10-a
Veld 3
18:00
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
4
18:17
DVS JO10-1
1
 
Quarter finals (4) - JO10-a
Veld 4
18:00
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1
1
18:17
Rhode JO10-1
2
 
Quarter finals (1) - JO10-b
Veld 1
18:20
Marvilde JO10-2
2
18:37
De Volewijckers JO10-3
0
 
Quarter finals (2) - JO10-b
Veld 2
18:20
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
5
18:37
Brabantia JO10-2
1
 
Quarter finals (3) - JO10-b
Veld 3
18:20
Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
0
18:37
Marvilde JO10-4
1
 
Quarter finals (4) - JO10-b
Veld 4
18:20
Hapert JO10-1
3
18:37
NNB
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO10-a
Veld 1
18:40
BLC JO10-1
4
18:57
Rhode JO10-1
3
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO10-a
Veld 2
18:40
Nuenen JO10-1
1
18:57
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
3
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO10-b
Veld 3
18:40
Marvilde JO10-2
4
18:57
Hapert JO10-1
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO10-b
Veld 4
18:40
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
3
18:57
Marvilde JO10-4
0
 
Finals - JO10-a
Veld 2
19:00
BLC JO10-1
0
19:17
KFC Turnhout JO10-1
3
 
Finals - JO10-b
Veld 1
19:00
Marvilde JO10-2
4
19:17
Woenselse Boys JO10-1
2
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.