Meerveldhoven Cup 2021
 
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
09:30
FC Eindhoven JO13-1
0
09:50
Baronie JO13-2
0
 
Group - JO13
Veld 2 Roy Manichant
09:30
DBS JO13-3
3
09:50
Marvilde JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Jurriaan Haring
10:00
Woenselse Boys JO13-1
0
10:20
FC Eindhoven JO13-1
0
 
Group - JO13
Veld 2 Bram van der Voort
10:00
Baronie JO13-2
3
10:20
DBS JO13-3
0
 
Group - JO13
Veld 2 Roy Manichant
10:30
Marvilde JO13-1
0
10:50
Woenselse Boys JO13-1
6
 
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
10:30
FC Eindhoven JO13-1
3
10:50
DBS JO13-3
0
 
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Bram van der Voort
11:00
Woenselse Boys JO13-1
1
11:20
Baronie JO13-2
2
 
Group - JO13
Veld 2 Jurriaan Haring
11:00
Marvilde JO13-1
0
11:20
FC Eindhoven JO13-1
9
 
Group - JO13
Veld 2 Jesper van Ham
11:30
DBS JO13-3
0
11:50
Woenselse Boys JO13-1
1
 
Group - JO13
Veld 3 Roy Manichant
11:30
Baronie JO13-2
5
11:50
Marvilde JO13-1
0
 
Plaats 3/4 - JO13
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
12:10
Woenselse Boys JO13-1
0
12:30
DBS JO13-3
2
 
Ranking 1/2 - JO13
Veld 2 Bram van der Voort
12:10
Baronie JO13-2
0
12:30
FC Eindhoven JO13-1
2
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 Jurriaan Haring
13:30
Haarsteeg JO15-1
1
13:47
Bergeijk JO15-2
0
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Bram van der Voort
13:30
Maarheeze JO15-1
3
13:47
Marvilde JO15-2
0
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 2 Harry Hoeymans
13:30
Were Di JO15-1
0
13:47
Marvilde JO15-1
1
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Jurriaan Haring
13:50
SVSSS JO15-1
3
14:07
Acht JO15-2
0
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 2 Harry Hoeymans
13:50
Marvilde JO14-2
0
14:07
Were DI JO15-3
1
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
13:50
Woenselse Boys 14-2
0
14:07
Eindhoven JO14-1
2
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
14:10
Haarsteeg JO15-1
1
14:27
Were Di JO15-1
1
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 1 Jurriaan Haring
14:10
Turnhout JO14-1
0
14:27
Maliskamp JO14-2
1
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 2 Bram van der Voort
14:10
Marvilde JO14-1
2
14:27
Gestel JO14-1
0
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 2 Bram van der Voort
14:30
Maarheeze JO15-1
0
14:47
SVSSS JO15-1
1
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 1 Harry Hoeymans
14:30
Marvilde JO15-1
1
14:47
Bergeijk JO15-2
0
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
14:30
Acht JO15-2
3
14:47
Marvilde JO15-2
0
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 1 Harry Hoeymans
14:50
Marvilde JO14-2
0
15:07
Woenselse Boys 14-2
3
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 3 Jurriaan Haring
14:50
Turnhout JO14-1
1
15:07
Marvilde JO14-1
0
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 2 Bram van der Voort
14:50
Eindhoven JO14-1
9
15:07
Were DI JO15-3
0
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 2 Jesper van Ham
15:10
Haarsteeg JO15-1
2
15:27
Marvilde JO15-1
1
 
Group A - JO15
Veld 3 Jurriaan Haring
15:10
Bergeijk JO15-2
0
15:27
Were Di JO15-1
2
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 1 Harry Hoeymans
15:10
Gestel JO14-1
3
15:27
Maliskamp JO14-2
1
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 1 Bram van der Voort
15:30
Maarheeze JO15-1
2
15:47
Acht JO15-2
0
 
Group B - JO15
Veld 2 Jurriaan Haring
15:30
Marvilde JO15-2
0
15:47
SVSSS JO15-1
3
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 3 Jesper van Ham
15:30
Eindhoven JO14-1
2
15:47
Marvilde JO14-2
0
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 2 Jesper van Ham
15:50
Gestel JO14-1
0
16:07
Turnhout JO14-1
3
 
Group A - JO14
Veld 1 Bram van der Voort
15:50
Were DI JO15-3
0
16:07
Woenselse Boys 14-2
5
 
Group B - JO14
Veld 3 Harry Hoeymans
15:50
Maliskamp JO14-2
1
16:07
Marvilde JO14-1
0
 
Quarter finals (1) - JO15
Veld 1 Bram van der Voort
16:10
Haarsteeg JO15-1
1
16:27
Acht JO15-2
2
 
Quarter finals (2) - JO15
Veld 2 Jurriaan Haring
16:10
SVSSS JO15-1
0
16:27
Were Di JO15-1
0
 
Quarter finals (3) - JO15
Veld 3 Harry Hoeymans
16:10
Marvilde JO15-1
3
16:27
Marvilde JO15-2
0
 
Quarter finals (4) - JO15
Veld 1 Jesper van Ham
16:30
Maarheeze JO15-1
4
16:47
Bergeijk JO15-2
0
 
Quarter finals (1) - JO14
Veld 2 Jurriaan Haring
16:30
Eindhoven JO14-1
3
16:47
Marvilde JO14-1
0
 
Quarter finals (2) - JO14
Veld 3 Harry Hoeymans
16:30
Turnhout JO14-1
5
16:47
Were DI JO15-3
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO15
Veld 3 Bram van der Voort
16:50
Maarheeze JO15-1
0
17:07
Acht JO15-2
0
 
Quarter finals (3) - JO14
Veld 1 Jesper van Ham
16:50
Woenselse Boys 14-2
2
17:07
Gestel JO14-1
0
 
Quarter finals (4) - JO14
Veld 2 Jurriaan Haring
16:50
Maliskamp JO14-2
2
17:07
Marvilde JO14-2
1
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO15
Veld 1 Jesper van Ham
17:10
Marvilde JO15-1
0
17:27
SVSSS JO15-1
0
 
Semi-finals (1) - JO14
Veld 2 Harry Hoeymans
17:10
Eindhoven JO14-1
1
17:27
Maliskamp JO14-2
0
 
Semi-finals (2) - JO14
Veld 3 Bram van der Voort
17:10
Turnhout JO14-1
1
17:27
Woenselse Boys 14-2
0
 
Finals - JO15
Veld 1 Jurriaan Haring
17:30
Maarheeze JO15-1
1
17:47
SVSSS JO15-1
1
 
Finals - JO14
Veld 2 Harry Hoeymans
17:30
Eindhoven JO14-1
0
17:47
Turnhout JO14-1
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B)
19:00
Marvilde 4
3
19:17
Nieuw Woensel
0
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 4 (2B) Jesper van Ham
19:00
OVV’67
2
19:17
DBSV Red Socks
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Bram van der Voort
19:00
DBS O23-2
0
19:17
Marvilde za 3
0
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 3 (2A) Harry Hoeymans
19:00
Marvilde 5
1
19:17
Marvilde za 2
3
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 4 (2B) Jesper van Ham
19:30
De Zwervers
0
19:47
Marvilde 4
2
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Harry Hoeymans
19:30
Marvilde O23-1
2
19:47
OVV’67
4
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 3 (2A)
19:30
Nieuw Woensel
0
19:47
DBS O23-2
3
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Jurriaan Haring
19:30
DBSV Red Socks
7
19:47
Marvilde 5
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Jesper van Ham
20:00
Marvilde za 3
3
20:17
De Zwervers
1
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 4 (2B) Harry Hoeymans
20:00
Marvilde za 2
4
20:17
Marvilde O23-1
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Arjan Kerkhof
20:00
Marvilde 4
0
20:17
DBS O23-2
1
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 3 (2A) Jurriaan Haring
20:00
OVV’67
10
20:17
Marvilde 5
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 4 (2B) Jesper van Ham
20:30
De Zwervers
3
20:47
Nieuw Woensel
0
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Harry Hoeymans
20:30
Marvilde O23-1
1
20:47
DBSV Red Socks
2
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 3 (2A) Arjan Kerkhof
20:30
Marvilde za 3
2
20:47
Marvilde 4
0
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Jurriaan Haring
20:30
Marvilde za 2
3
20:47
OVV’67
0
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Jesper van Ham
21:00
DBS O23-2
1
21:17
De Zwervers
2
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 4 (2B) Harry Hoeymans
21:00
Marvilde 5
0
21:17
Marvilde O23-1
1
 
Group A - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Arjan Kerkhof
21:00
Nieuw Woensel
0
21:17
Marvilde za 3
3
 
Group B - HR18+
Veld 3 (2A) Jurriaan Haring
21:00
DBSV Red Socks
0
21:17
Marvilde za 2
1
 
Semi-finals (1) - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Jurriaan Haring
21:30
Marvilde za 3
21:47
OVV’67
 
Semi-finals (2) - HR18+
Veld 2 (3A) Jesper van Ham
21:30
Marvilde za 2
2
21:47
DBS O23-2
1
 
Finals - HR18+
Veld 1 (3B) Arjan Kerkhof
22:00
Winner Semi-finals (1)
2
22:17
Marvilde za 2
1
  Won after "Penalty kicks"
 

Note:

The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.